• THE BOUNCE VOL.24

    September 21,2018

    30 MINUTE MASTERCLASS Exclude the third quarter from Saturdays Preliminary Final at Daly Oval between Rostrevor and Payneham and you see a game... [more]

  • Chris Rasch and Frank Manikas will take charge of the 2018 Division 1 Grand Final between Rostrevor and Tea Tree Gully this weekend at ALDI... [more]

  • THE BOUNCE VOL.24

    September 14,2018

    The Bounce Vol.24 OTR DIV 1 – GULLIES RATTLE ROCS Tea Tree Gully have caused a huge upset at Daly Oval knocking off the reigning premiers by 18... [more]

  • Congratulations to Athelstone’s, midfielder Justin Sheedy on winning the Adelaide Footy Leagues, Division 1 Keith Sims OAM medal last night at... [more]

  • 2018 BANKSA D3 GRAND FINALS Saturday 8 September @ ALDI Arena C3—10.00am | Flinders Park v Scotch OC D3R—12.15pm | Flinders Park v Plympton... [more]

  • THE BOUNCE VOL.24

    September 21,2018

    Umpires named for Division 1 decider

    September 17,2018

    THE BOUNCE VOL.24

    September 14,2018

    Keith Sims OAM Medal Count

    September 11,2018

    BANKSA DIVISION 3 GRAND FINAL -SATURDAY 8 SEPTEMBE...

    September 7,2018

    DIVISION 1 - OTR

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 1 RESERVES - OTR

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 2 - FOCUS ON FURNITURE

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 2 RESERVES -FOCUS ON FURNITURE

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 3 - BANK SA

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 3 RESERVES - BANK SA

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 4

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 4 RESERVES

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 5 - NINE NEWS

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 5 RESERVES - NINE NEWS

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 6 - BALFOURS

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 6 RESERVES - BALFOURS

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 7

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    DIVISION 7 RESERVES

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    SCHWEPPES C1

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    SCHWEPPES C2

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    SCHWEPPES C3

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    SCHWEPPES C4

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    SCHWEPPES C5

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    SCHWEPPES C6

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    SCHWEPPES C7

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    NINE NEWS U18 RED

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    NINE NEWS U18 BLUE

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    WOMENS DIVISION 1 - NATIONAL 1 PLUMBING

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    WOMENS DIVISION 1 RESERVES - NATIONAL 1 PLUMBING

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    WOMENS DIVISION 2 - STATEWIDE SUPER

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    WOMENS DIVISION 3 - CINDERELLA'S CLEANING

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    WOMEN DIVISION 4

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    WOMEN DIVISION 5

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    WOMEN DIVISION 6

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    U18 RED GIRLS

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

    U18 BLUE GIRLS

    Round Results

    View full fixtures list

     

    Videos

    More Videos