SAAFL Senior Premierships 1911-2014 – Most Premierships

Does not include C7 or under age winners.

CLUB

DIVISION

YEAR

Adelaide University

78

A1

1911

Adelaide University

A1

1912

Adelaide University

A1

1920

Adelaide University

A1

1921

Adelaide University

A1

1922

Adelaide University

A1

1926

Adelaide University

A1

1929

Adelaide University

A1

1932

Adelaide University

A1

1951

Adelaide University

A1

1952

Adelaide University

A1

1954

Adelaide University

A1

1955

Adelaide University

A1

1960

Adelaide University

A1

1961

Adelaide University

A1

1962

Adelaide University

A1

1965

Adelaide University

A1

1968

Adelaide University

A1

1969

Adelaide University

A1

1974

Adelaide University

A1

1975

Adelaide University

A1

1986

Adelaide University

P1 (A1)

1996

Adelaide University

A1 Res

1965

Adelaide University

A1 Res

1980

Adelaide University

A1 Res

1984

Adelaide University

A1 Res

1991

Adelaide University

A11

1990

Adelaide University

A2 Res

1967

Adelaide University

Div 2 Res

2012

Adelaide University

A3

1965

Adelaide University

A3 Res

1964

Adelaide University

A3 Res

1982

Adelaide University

A3 Res

1983

Adelaide University

A3 Res

1989

Adelaide University

A4 Res

1972

Adelaide University

A4 Res

1993

Adelaide University

A5

1961

Adelaide University

A4 Res (A5 Res)

1996

Adelaide University

A6 Res

1994

Adelaide University

A7 Res

1993

Adelaide University

A8

1978

Adelaide University

A8

1980

Adelaide University

A8

1986

Adelaide University

A8

1990

Adelaide University

A8

1994

Adelaide University

A8 Res

1989

Adelaide University

A8 Res

1990

Adelaide University

A8 Res

1994

Adelaide University

Div 8 Res

2013

Adelaide University

A9

1982

Adelaide University

A9

1986

Adelaide University

A9

1988

Adelaide University

C1

2007

Adelaide University

C1

2008

Adelaide University

D1

1999

Adelaide University

Div 1 Res

2003

Adelaide University

Div 1 Res

2004

Adelaide University

Div 1 Res

2006

Adelaide University

Div 10 North

2004

Adelaide University

Div 10 North

2005

Adelaide University

Div 10 South

1997

Adelaide University

Div 2 Res

2010

Adelaide University

Div 6 Res

2006

Adelaide University

Div 7

2003

Adelaide University

Div 7

2010

Adelaide University

Div 7 Res

2000

Adelaide University

Div 7 Res

2001

Adelaide University

Div 7 Res

2003

Adelaide University

Div 7 Res

2009

Adelaide University

Div 7 Res

2010

Adelaide University

Div 8

2000

Adelaide University

Div 8

2006

Adelaide University

Div 8 North

1997

Adelaide University

Div 8 North Res

1997

Adelaide University

Div 8 Res

2002

Adelaide University

Div 8 South

1997

Adelaide University

Div 9 North

1999

Adelaide University

Div 8 South Res

1997

Broadview

36

A1

1980

Broadview

A1

1987

Broadview

A1

1989

Broadview

A1

1993

Broadview

Div 1

1998

Broadview

Div 1

2004

Broadview

A1 Res

1987

Broadview

A1 Res

1989

Broadview

A1 Res

1990

Broadview

A1 Res

1992

Broadview

A1 Res

1993

Broadview

A2

1974

Broadview

Div 2

2009

Broadview

A2 Res

1969

Broadview

A3

1964

Broadview

A5

1967

Broadview

A5 North Res

1995

Broadview

A5 Res

1979

Broadview

A6

1972

Broadview

A5 (A6)

1996

Broadview

A5 Res (A6 Res)

1996

Broadview

A6 Res

1981

Broadview

A6 Res

1982

Broadview

A6 Res

1983

Broadview

A6 Res

1992

Broadview

A7

1980

Broadview

A7

1985

Broadview

A7

1987

Broadview

A7

1991

Broadview

A7 Res

1987

Broadview

A7 Res

1989

Broadview

A7 Res

1990

Broadview

Div 7

2001

Broadview

Div 7 Res

1999

Broadview

Div 8

2012

Broadview

A12

1989

Goodwood Saints

26

Div 1

1997

Goodwood Saints

Div 1

2005

Goodwood Saints

Div 1

2006

Goodwood Saints

Div 1

2007

Goodwood Saints

Div 1

2008

Goodwood Saints

Div 1

2009

Goodwood Saints

Div 1

2014

Goodwood Saints

Div 1 Res

1998

Goodwood Saints

Div 1 Res

1999

Goodwood Saints

Div 1 Res

2000

Goodwood Saints

Div 1 Res

2001

Goodwood Saints

Div 1 Res

2002

Goodwood Saints

Div 1 Res

2013

Goodwood Saints

Div 1 Res

2014

Goodwood Saints

A2

1990

Goodwood Saints

A3

1987

Goodwood Saints

A3 Res

1986

Goodwood Saints

A4 Res

1985

Goodwood Saints

A6 Res

1993

Goodwood Saints

Div 8

2003

Goodwood Saints

Div 9 South

1997

Goodwood Saints

Div 9 South

2000

Goodwood Saints

Div 9A

2006

Goodwood Saints

C1

2011

Goodwood Saints

C1

2012

Goodwood Saints

C1

2014

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

25

A2

1946

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

A2

1951

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

A2

1958

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

A2

1966

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

Div 2 Res

2014

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

A3

1972

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

A3

1980

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

Div 3

2004

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

Div 3 Res

1999

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

A3 Res

1972

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

A3 Res

1976

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

A3 Res

1977

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

A3 Res

1978

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

Div 4

2009

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

Div 4 Res

2008

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

Div 4 Res

2009

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

A6 Res

1984

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

A8 Res

1993

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

Div 8

2014

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

Div 8 Res

2012

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

Div 8 Res

2014

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

C2

2011

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

C3

2010

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

C4

2008

Prince Alfred Old Collegians

C4

2009

Walkerville

25

A1

1950

Walkerville

A1

1953

Walkerville

A2

1936

Walkerville

A2

1940

Walkerville

A2 Res

1971

Walkerville

A2 Res

1995

Walkerville

Div 2 Res

2011

Walkerville

A3

1979

Walkerville

Div 3

1999

Walkerville

Div 3

2003

Walkerville

Div 3

2009

Walkerville

A3 Res

1979

Walkerville

A3 Res

1993

Walkerville

Div 3 Res

1998

Walkerville

Div 3 Res

2003

Walkerville

A4

1992

Walkerville

A4 Res

1970

Walkerville

A4 Res

1992

Walkerville

A5

1966

Walkerville

A5 Res

1991

Walkerville

A6

1978

Walkerville

A6

1990

Walkerville

A6 Res

1991

Walkerville

A10

1990

Walkerville

C3

2008

Flinders Park

24

A1

1976

Flinders Park

A1

1977

Flinders Park

A1 Res

1976

Flinders Park

A2

1956

Flinders Park

A2 Res

1962

Flinders Park

A2 Res

1972

Flinders Park

A2 Res

1973

Flinders Park

A3

1949

Flinders Park

Div 3

2000

Flinders Park

Div 3

2008

Flinders Park

Div 3

2011

Flinders Park

Div 3 Res

2008

Flinders Park

Div 3 Res

2011

Flinders Park

A4

1964

Flinders Park

P3 (A4)

1996

Flinders Park

A5

1968

Flinders Park

A6

1970

Flinders Park

A6

1973

Flinders Park

A6

1974

Flinders Park

C2

2009

Flinders Park

C2

2010

Flinders Park

C3

2011

Flinders Park

C6

2011

Flinders Park

Div 10 South

2000

Kilburn

21

A1

1994

Kilburn

A1

1995

Kilburn

Div 1

2001

Kilburn

A2

1960

Kilburn

A2

1978

Kilburn

A2

1988

Kilburn

A2 Res

1985

Kilburn

A2 Res

1987

Kilburn

A3

1959

Kilburn

A3

1969

Kilburn

A3

1977

Kilburn

Div 3

2012

Kilburn

A3 Res

1969

Kilburn

D4

2011

Kilburn

A5

1958

Kilburn

A7

1978

Kilburn

A7

1996

Kilburn

A8

1977

Kilburn

A9

1990

Kilburn

Div 9

2002

Kilburn

Div 9 North

2000

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

21

A1

1935

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

Div 1

2012

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A2

1930

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A2

1952

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A2

1971

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A2

1983

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A2

1985

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A2

1995

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

Div 2

2011

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A2 Res

1964

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A2 Res

1968

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A2 Res

1979

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A2 Res

1983

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A1 (A3)

1996

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

Div 3 Res

2009

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A5

1960

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A7 Res

1985

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A7 Res

1986

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A7 Res

1988

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

D9 South

2005

Saint Peter’s Old Collegians

A10

1982

Modbury

20

A2

1994

Modbury

Div 2

2008

Modbury

A3

1992

Modbury

Div 3

2005

Modbury

Div 3

2014

Modbury

A3 Res

1992

Modbury

Div 4

2004

Modbury

Div 4 Res

2004

Modbury

Div 5

2001

Modbury

A5

1989

Modbury

Div 5 Res

2001

Modbury

A7

1994

Modbury

A7 Res

1994

Modbury

Div 8

2013

Modbury

Div 9 North

1998

Modbury

Div 9 North

2005

Modbury

Div 10 North

1997

Modbury

A11

1988

Modbury

A11

1989

Modbury

C1

2009

Rostrevor Old Collegians

21

Div 1R

2015

Rostrevor Old Collegians

Div 1

2013

Rostrevor Old Colleigans

Div 1 Res

2005

Rostrevor Old Collegians

Div 2

2003

Rostrevor Old Collegians

A2

1986

Rostrevor Old Collegians

A2

1991

Rostrevor Old Collegians

A2 Res

1988

Rostrevor Old Collegians

A2 Res

1993

Rostrevor Old Collegians

A2 Res

1994

Rostrevor Old Colleigans

Div 2 Res

1998

Rostrevor Old Collegians

Div 2 Res

2003

Rostrevor Old Collegians

Div 3 Res

2000

Rostrevor Old Collegians

A4

1980

Rostrevor Old Collegians

A4 Res

1974

Rostrevor Old Collegians

A8

1992

Rostrevor Old Collegians

A8

1993

Rostrevor Old Collegians

Div 8

2004

Rostrevor Old Colleigans

Div 8

2005

Rostrevor Old Collegians

A9

1984

Rostrevor Old Collegians

A9

1985

Rostrevor Old Collegians

C1

2013

Henley

19

Div 1

2010

Henley

Div 1 Res

2008

Henley

Div 1 Res

2011

Henley

Div 1 Res

2012

Henley

A1 Res

1974

Henley

A2

1954

Henley

A2

1973

Henley

Div 2

2004

Henley

Div 2 Res

2004

Henley

A3

1953

Henley

A4

1954

Henley

A7

1973

Henley

Div 7

2004

Henley

Div 7

2009

Henley

Div 7 Res

2004

Henley

Div 7 Res

2013

Henley

Div 7 Res

2014

Henley

Div 8

1998

Henley

Div 8 Res

1998

Old Ignatians

18

Div 3

2010

Old Ignatians

A3

1976

Old Ignatians

A3 Res

1995

Old Ignatians

A1 Res (A3 Res)

1996

Old Ignatians

Div 3 Res

2013

Old Ignatians

Div 3 Res

2014

Old Ignatians

A4

1975

Old Ignatians

A4

1981

Old Ignatians

A4 Res

1981

Old Ignatians

A4 Res

1989

Old Ignatians

A4 Res

1994

Old Ignatians

Div 4 Res

1997

Old Ignatains

Div 4 Res

1998

Old Ignatians

A5

1973

Old Ignatians

A5 Res

1973

Old Ignatians

A7 North

1995

Old Ignatians

Div 10 South

1998

Old Ignatians

C3

2009

Semaphore Centrals

17

A1

1914

Semaphore Centrals

A1

1923

Semaphore Centrals

A1

1924

Semaphore Centrals

A1

1925

Semaphore Centrals

A1

1928

Semaphore Centrals

A1

1931

Semaphore Centrals

A1

1938

Semaphore Centrals

A1

1949

Semaphore Centrals

A3

1952

Semaphore Centrals

A1

1956

Semaphore Centrals

A1

1959

Semaphore Centrals

A1 Res

1962

Semaphore Centrals

A1 Res

1963

Semaphore Centrals

A1

1970

Semaphore Centrals

A1

1972

Semaphore Centrals

A1 Res

1972

Semaphore Centrals

A2 Res

1977

Adelaide College

16

A1

1963

Adelaide College

A1

1966

Adelaide College

A1

1967

Adelaide College

A1

1971

Adelaide College

A1

1979

Adelaide College

A1

1981

Adelaide College

A1

1982

Adelaide College

A1 Res

1967

Adelaide College

A1 Res

1978

Adelaide College

A1 Res

1979

Adelaide College

A1 Res

1982

Adelaide College

A2

1929

Adelaide College

A2

1957

Adelaide College

A3 Res

1965

Adelaide College

A5

1959

Adelaide College

A7

1976

Tea Tree Gully

16

Div 2

2006

Tea Tree Gully

Div 2

2012

Tea Tree Gully

Div 2 Res

2000

Tea Tree Gully

Div 2 Res

2001

Tea Tree Gully

A3 Res

1991

Tea Tree Gully

A4

1990

Tea Tree Gully

A4 Res

1990

Tea Tree Gully

A5 Res

1989

Tea Tree Gully

A6 Res

1996

Tea Tree Gully

A7 Res

1992

Tea Tree Gully

Div 7 Res

2006

Tea Tree Gully

Div 7 Res

2012

Tea Tree Gully

Div 8

1999

Tea Tree Gully

Div 8

2001

Tea Tree Gully

Div 8 Res

2001

Tea Tree Gully

A9

1989

Riverside

15

A1

1958

Riverside

A1

1983

Riverside

A1

1984

Riverside

A1 Res

1981

Riverside

A1 Res

1983

Riverside

A1 Res

1986

Riverside

A2

1950

Riverside

A2

1964

Riverside

A2

1992

Riverside

A4

1958

Riverside

A8

1983

Riverside

A8

1987

Riverside

A8 South

1995

Riverside

A9

1991

Riverside

A10

1993

Scotch Old Collegians

15

A2

1989

Scotch Old Collegians

A2 Res

1986

Scotch Old Collegians

Div 3

1997

Scotch Old Collegians

Div 3 Res

1997

Scotch Old Collegians

A3 Res

1970

Scotch Old Collegians

A3 Res

1971

Scotch Old Collegians

A4

1959

Scotch Old Collegians

A8 Res

1991

Scotch Old Collegians

A8 Res

1992

Scotch Old Collegians

A9

1980

Scotch Old Collegians

A9

1983

Scotch Old Collegians

D9 South

2003

Scotch Old Colleigians

Div 9 South

2004

Scotch Old Collegians

Div 9B

2006

Scotch Old Colleigans

Div 10 South

2002

Gepps Cross

14

Div 2

2002

Gepps Cross

Div 2 Res

2002

Gepps Cross

A2 Res

1992

Gepps Cross

A4

1987

Gepps Cross

A4 Res

1986

Gepps Cross

A4 Res

1987

Gepps Cross

A4 Res

1995

Gepps Cross

A5

1984

Gepps Cross

A5 Res

1984

Gepps Cross

A8 North

1995

Gepps Cross

Div 9 North

2003

Gepps Cross

Div 10 North

2002

Gepps Cross

Div 10B

2006

Gepps Cross

A10

1989

Port District

14

A1

1992

Port District

A1 Res

1995

Port District

Div 2

1998

Port District

Div 2

2007

Port District

Div 2 Res

2007

Port District

A2 Res

1989

Port District

A2 Res

1991

Port District

A3

1984

Port District

A6 South

1995

Port District

A6 South Res

1995

Port District

A9

1992

Port District

Div 9 North

2001

Port District

Div 10 North

2000

Port District

C6

2009

Pulteney Old Scholars

14

A2

1979

Pulteney Old Scholars

A2

1987

Pulteney Old Scholars

A3

1963

Pulteney Old Scholars

A3 Res

1973

Pulteney Old Scholars

A3 Res

1974

Pulteney Old Scholars

A4

1955

Pulteney Old Scholars

A4

1961

Pulteney Old Scholars

Div 5

2000

Pulteney Old Scholars

Div 5

2009

Pulteney Old Scholars

Div 5 Res

2000

Pulteney Old Scholars

Div 6

1999

Pulteney Old Scholars

A7

1974

Pulteney Old Scholars

Div 7

1998

Pulteney Old Scholars

Div 7 Res

1998

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

13

Div 1 Res

2009

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

Div 1 Res

2010

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

A2

1993

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

A2 Res

1978

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

Div 3

2001

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

Div 3 Res

2001

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

A4

1974

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

A4 Res

1973

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

Div 7

2011

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

Div 7 Res

2011

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

Div 8 Res

2006

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

C2

2007

Sacred Heart Old Collegians

C6

2007

Seaton Ramblers

13

A1

1973

Seaton Ramblers

A1 Res

1975

Seaton Ramblers

A2

1970

Seaton Ramblers

A2

1981

Seaton Ramblers

A3

1961

Seaton Ramblers

A3

1990

Seaton Ramblers

A3 Res

1990

Seaton Ramblers

Div 3 Res

2010

Seaton Ramblers

A5 Res

1971

Seaton Ramblers

A8

1982

Seaton Ramblers

Div 10A

2006

Seaton Ramblers

A10

1991

Seaton Ramblers

C3

2013

Gaza

12

Div 1

2003

Gaza

Div 1

2011

Gaza

Div 1 Res

2007

Gaza

Div 2

2000

Gaza

A2 Res

1990

Gaza

A3

1962

Gaza

A3

1975

Gaza

A3

1978

Gaza

A3 Res

1975

Gaza

A7

1975

Gaza

A9

1981

Gaza

A11

1994

Glenunga

12

A1 Res

1964

Glenunga

A1 Res

1966

Glenunga

A2

1961

Glenunga

A2

1977

Glenunga

A3

1960

Glenunga

A4

1965

Glenunga

A4

1985

Glenunga

A4

1995

Glenunga

A4 Res

1988

Glenunga

A5 Res

1972

Glenunga

A7

1977

Glenunga

A9

1987

SMOSH

12

A2 Res

1982

SMOSH

A3

1994

SMOSH

A3 Res

1980

SMOSH

A3 Res

1984

SMOSH

A3 Res

1988

SMOSH

A4 Res

1976

SMOSH

A4 Res

1977

SMOSH

A7

1979

SMOSH

A7

1982

SMOSH

A7 South

1995

SMOSH

A9

1993

SMOSH

A9

1994

Exeter

11

A1

1939

Exeter

A1

1940

Exeter

A1

1941

Exeter

A1

1947

Exeter

A1

1948

Exeter

A1 Res

1968

Exeter

A1 Res

1969

Exeter

A2

1963

Exeter

A2 Res

1963

Exeter

A3

1956

Exeter

A6

1968

Mitcham

11

A4

1968

Mitcham

A4 Res

1968

Mitcham

A5

1987

Mitcham

A3 (A5)

1996

Mitcham

Div 4 Res

2007

Mitcham

A5 Res

1993

Mitcham

Div 5 Res

2005

Mitcham

Div 5 Res

2006

Mitcham

A5 South Res

1995

Mitcham

A8

1975

Mitcham

C4

2007

Payneham

11

A1

1964

Payneham

A1

1978

Payneham

A1 Res

1970

Payneham

A2

1938

Payneham

A2

1955

Payneham

A4

1963

Payneham

A4

1972

Payneham

A4 Res

1971

Payneham

A5

1969

Payneham

A5 Res

1970

Payneham

A6

1977

Pembroke Old Scholars (KingsCollege)

11

A2

1975

Pembroke Old Scholars (KingsCollege)

A3

1967

Pembroke Old Scholars (KingsCollege)

A3

1974

Pembroke Old Scholars (KingsCollege)

A3 Res

1967

Pembroke Old Scholars

Div 4

1998

Pembroke Old Scholars

Div 5

1997

Pembroke Old Scholars

A10

1988

Pembroke Old Scholars

A10

1996

Pembroke Old Scholars

Div 10 South

2005

Pembroke Old Scholars

A11

1986

Pembroke Old Scholars

C3

2014

Rosewater

11

A1

1957

Rosewater

A1 Res

1973

Rosewater

A2

1953

Rosewater

A2

1972

Rosewater

A2 Res

1980

Rosewater

A3

1950

Rosewater

A3

1988

Rosewater

A3 Res

1987

Rosewater

Div 5

2003

Rosewater

A6

1979

Rosewater

A7

1970

Woodville South

11

A3

1983

Woodville South

A3

1986

Woodville South

Div 3

2002

Woodville South

Div 4

2001

Woodville South

Div 4 Res

2001

Woodville South

Div 6

2012

Woodville South

Div 6 Res

2012

Woodville South

A7

1990

Woodville South

A8

1989

Woodville South

A10

1987

Woodville South

A11

1985

Adelaide Lutheran

10

A4

1991

Adelaide Lutheran

A4 Res

1991

Adelaide Lutheran

A5

1988

Adelaide Lutheran

A6

1986

Adelaide Lutheran

Div 5 Res

2007

Adelaide Lutheran

Div 5 Res

2011

Adelaide Lutheran

Div 5 Res

2012

Adelaide Lutheran

Div 6

2004

Adelaide Lutheran

Div 6 Res

2004

Adelaide Lutheran

A10

1992

Greenacres

10

A1

1988

Greenacres

A2

1984

Greenacres

A2 Res

1981

Greenacres

A2 Res

1984

Greenacres

A3

1993

Greenacres

A4

1978

Greenacres

A4 Res

1978

Greenacres

A5

1976

Greenacres

A7 Res

1991

Greenacres

Div 10 North

1998

PHOS Camden

10

Div 1

2000

PHOS Camden

Div 1

2002

PHOS Camden

Div 2 Res

2005

PHOS Camden

Div 2 Res

2008

PHOS Camden

Div 2 Res

2009

PHOS Camden

A9

1996

PHOS Camden

Div 9 South

1998

PHOS Camden

Div 9 South

1999

PHOS Camden

Div 9 South

2001

PHOS Camden

Div 9 South

2002

SMOSH West Lakes

10

Div 2 Res

2006

SMOSH West Lakes

Div 2 Res

2013

SMOSH West Lakes

Div 3

2007

SMOSH West Lakes

Div 3 Res

2004

SMOSH West Lakes

Div 3 Res

2012

SMOSH West Lakes

Div 4

2003

SMOSH West Lakes

Div 4 Res

2003

SMOSH West Lakes

Div 10 South

1999

SMOSH West Lakes

C3

2007

SMOSH West Lakes

C6

2010

Flinders University

9

A1 Res

1971

Flinders University

A2

1969

Flinders University

A3

1968

Flinders University

A3 Res

1968

Flinders University

A4

1966

Flinders University

A6

1996

Flinders University

Div 7

2002

Flinders University

Div 7 Res

2002

Flinders University

C5

2007

Plympton

9

Div 3 Res

2002

Plympton

Div 4

2013

Plympton

Div 4 Res

2013

Plympton

Div 5

2011

Plympton

Div 5 Res

2008

Plympton

Div 5 Res

2009

Plympton

Div 5 Res

2010

Plympton

C3

2012

Plympton

C5

2010

Athelstone

8

Div 1 Res

1997

Athelstone

P2 (A2)

1996

Athelstone

P2 Res (A2 Res)

1996

Athelstone

Div 3 Res

2005

Athelstone

Div 3 Res

2007

Athelstone

Div 7 Res

2008

Athelstone

C2

2013

Athelstone

C2

2014

CBC Old Collegians

8

A3

1947

CBC Old Collegians

A5

1990

CBC Old Collegians

Div 5

2004

CBC Old Collegians

A5 Res

1987

CBC Old Collegians

Div 5 Res

2014

CBC Old Collegians

A10

1984

CBC Old Collegians

A11

1993

CBC Old Collegians

C4

2012

Colonel Light Gardens

8

A2

1932

Colonel Light Gardens

A2

1949

Colonel Light Gardens

A4

1962

Colonel Light Gardens

A5 South

1995

Colonel Light Gardens

A6

1993

Colonel Light Gardens

Div 6 Res

2009

Colonel Light Gardens

Div 6 Res

2013

Colonel Light Gardens

Div 7

2007

Ferryden Park

8

A2

1976

Ferryden Park

A2 Res

1975

Ferryden Park

A2 Res

1976

Ferryden Park

A3

1970

Ferryden Park

A4

1969

Ferryden Park

A5 Res

1986

Ferryden Park

A6

1975

Ferryden Park

A6

1976

Golden Grove

8

Div 4

2014

Golden Grove

Div 4 Res

2014

Golden Grove

Div 5

2008

Golden Grove

Div 6

2003

Golden Grove

Div 6 Res

2002

Golden Grove

Div 6 Res

2007

Golden Grove

C4

2010

Golden Grove

C5

2008

Kenilworth

8

A1

1927

Kenilworth

A1

1930

Kenilworth

A2

1939

Kenilworth

A3

1981

Kenilworth

Div 5

2013

Kenilworth

Div 6

2011

Kenilworth

Div 6 Res

2011

Kenilworth

Div 6 Res

2010

West Croydon

8

A2

1980

West Croydon

A4

1977

West Croydon

A2 Res (A4 Res)

1996

West Croydon

Div 5 Res

1997

West Croydon

Div 6

1998

West Croydon

Div 6

2010

West Croydon

A7

1983

West Croydon

Div 7

2005

Fitzroy

7

A3

1995

Fitzroy

Div 5

2007

Fitzroy

Div 5 Res

1999

Fitzroy

Div 5 Res

2002

Fitzroy

Div 5 Res

2003

Fitzroy

Div 5 Res

2004

Fitzroy

A11

1992

Hope Valley

7

A4

1994

Hope Valley

A5 Res

1988

Hope Valley

A6

1987

Hope Valley

A6 Res

1987

Hope Valley

Div 6 Res

2008

Hope Valley

Div 7 Res

2005

Hope Valley

C5

2011

North Haven

7

A3

1985

North Haven

A3 Res

1985

North Haven

A4

1982

North Haven

A4

1984

North Haven

A5 Res

1994

North Haven

Div 5 Res

1998

North Haven

Div 5 Res

2013

Payneham Norwood Union

7

Div 2

2014

Payneham Norwood Union

Div 3

2006

Payneham Norwood Union

Div 3

2013

Payneham Norwood Union

Div 4

2005

Payneham Norwood Union

D4 Res

2000

Payneham Norwood Union

Div 10 North

1999

Payneham Norwood Union

C4

2013

Pooraka

7

Div 2

1997

Pooraka

Div 2

2001

Pooraka

Div 2 Res

1997

Pooraka

Div 2 Res

1999

Pooraka

Div 4

2010

Pooraka

Div 4 Res

2010

Pooraka

Div 9 North

1997

Westminster Old Scholars

7

A3

1973

Westminster Old Scholars

Div 5

2014

Westminster Old Scholars

Div 6

2008

Westminster Old Scholars

Div 6

2013

Westminster Old Scholars

Div 6 Res

2001

Westminster Old Scholars

Div 6 Res

2003

Westminster Old Scholars

Div 7

2000

Alberton United

6

A2

1931

Alberton United

A2

1937

Alberton United

A2

1948

Alberton United

A2

1962

Alberton United

A3

1971

Alberton United

A6

1994

Brighton High Old Scholars

6

A2 Res

1977

Brighton High Old Scholars

A4

1971

Brighton High Old Scholars

A4

1986

Brighton High Old Scholars

A5

1970

Brighton High Old Scholars

A6

1969

Brighton High Old Scholars

A11

1987

Eastern Park

6

Div 2

2010

Eastern Park

Div 4 Res

2002

Eastern Park

Div 5

1998

Eastern Park

A3 Res (A5 Res)

1996

Eastern Park

Div 6

1997

Eastern Park

Div 6 Res

1997

Hectorville

6

A3 Res

1994

Hectorville

A5

1991

Hectorville

Div 5

2010

Hectorville

Div 6

2009

Hectorville

A10

1994

Hectorville

Div 10 North

2001

Plympton High Old Scholars

6

A3

1989

Plympton High Old Scholars

A4

1979

Plympton High Old Scholars

A4 Res

1979

Plympton High Old Scholars

A5

1972

Plympton High Old Scholars

A5

1977

Plympton High Old Scholars

A11

1991

Portland

6

Div 2

2013

Portland

Div 4

2000

Portland

Div 4

2008

Portland

Div 4 Res

1999

Portland

Div 8 Res

1999

Portland

Div 8 Res

2000

Salisbury West

6

Div 4

1997

Salisbury West

Div 4

1999

Salisbury West

Div 4

2006

Salisbury West

Div 4 Res

2005

Salisbury West

Div 4 Res

2006

Salisbury West

A5 Res

1975

Unley

6

A2 (A4)

1996

Unley

Div 4 Res

2011

Unley

A5

1993

Unley

A5 Res

1982

Unley

A12

1994

Unley

C4

2011

Goodwood

5

A2

1947

Goodwood

A2

1967

Goodwood

A2 Res

1970

Goodwood

A3

1948

Goodwood

A7

1972

Ingle Farm

5

A5

1994

Ingle Farm

Div 5

2005

Ingle Farm

A6

1989

Ingle Farm

Div 6 Res

2000

Ingle Farm

Div 7

2013

Salisbury

5

Div 3 Res

2006

Salisbury

Div 4

2007

Salisbury

Div 6

2001

Salisbury

Div 7

1997

Salisbury

Div 7 Res

1997

ANZ Bank

4

A4 Res

1982

ANZ Bank

A4 Res

1983

ANZ Bank

A5

1981

ANZ Bank

A5 Res

1981

Ethelton

4

A3

1982

Ethelton

A3 Res

1981

Ethelton

A4

1957

Ethelton

A5

1956

Glandore

4

Div 2

1999

Glandore

Div 3

1998

Glandore

Div 5

2002

Glandore

A6

1992

Greek

4

A1

1985

Greek

A1 Res

1985

Greek

A2

1982

Greek

A10

1985

Greek Camden

4

A1

1990

Greek Camden

A1

1991

Greek Camden

A1 Res

1988

Greek Camden

A8

1988

Henley High Old Scholars

4

A4 Res

1975

Henley High Old Scholars

A5

1974

Henley High Old Scholars

A5 Res

1974

Henley High Old Scholars

A8

1976

Lockleys

4

A4

1993

Lockleys

A5

1992

Lockleys

A6 Res

1986

Lockleys

Div 6 Res

2014

National Bank

4

A4

1976

National Bank

A5

1975

National Bank

A7

1984

National Bank

A7

1971

North Pines

A7

1993

North Pines

4

Div 6 Res

1998

North Pines

Div 6 Res

1999

North Pines

Div 10 North

2003

Ovingham

4

A6

1991

Ovingham

A7

1989

Ovingham

Div 10 South

2004

Ovingham

C2

2008

Para Hills

4

Div 4

2002

Para Hills

Div 5

2006

Para Hills

A5 Res

1980

Para Hills

Div 6

2000

Saint Dominics

4

A2 Res

1965

Saint Dominics

A2 Res

1966

Saint Dominics

A2 Res

1974

Saint Dominics

A6

1971

Saint Raphaels

4

A4

1983

Saint Raphaels

A5

1978

Saint Raphaels

A5 Res

1978

Saint Raphaels

A4 Res

1980

Semaphore Park

4

A3

1951

Semaphore Park

A3

1955

Semaphore Park

A4

1967

Semaphore Park

A5

1957

West Lakes

4

A5 Res

1990

West Lakes

A5 Res

1992

West Lakes

A6

1988

West Lakes

A6 Res

1988

Banksia Park Old Scholars

3

A7

1986

Banksia Park Old Scholars

A8

1984

Banksia Park Old Scholars

A8

1985

Blackfriars Old Scholars

3

Div 7

2006

Blackfriars Old Scholars

Div 6

2007

Blackfriars Old Scholars

Div 6

2014

Brighton

3

A2

1959

Brighton

A3

1958

Brighton

A4

1960

Brighton District & Old Scholars

3

A3

1991

Brighton District & Old Scholars

A7

1992

Brighton District & Old Scholars

A8

1991

Burnside-Kensington

3

A4

1988

Burnside-Kensington

A4 Res

1984

Burnside-Kensington

A10

1981

Central United

3

A4 (A5)

1996

Central United

A6 North Res

1995

Central United

Div 6

2006

Edwardstown

3

Div 2

2005

Edwardstown

Div 8

2002

Edwardstown

Div 10 South

2001

Elizabeth

3

P3 Res (A4 Res)

1996

Elizabeth

Div 6

2005

Elizabeth

Div 6 Res

2005

SA Institute of Technology

3

A5

1971

SA Institute of Technology

A7

1988

SA Institute of Technology

A12

1990

SalisburyCollege

3

A5

1979

SalisburyCollege

A5

1985

SalisburyCollege

A6

1984

TransAdelaide

3

A5 Res

1985

TransAdelaide

A6

1981

TransAdelaide

A6 Res

1991

Underdale United

3

A1

1933

Underdale United

A1

1934

Underdale United

A2

1928

Unley Mercedes Jets

3

Div 4

2012

Unley Mercedes Jets

Div 4 Res

2012

Unley Mercedes Jets

C2

2012

West AdelaideUnited

3

A1

1936

West AdelaideUnited

A1

1937

West AdelaideUnited

A2

1935

Wingfield Royals

3

A5

1982

Wingfield Royals

A6 North

1995

Wingfield Royals

Div 7

2007

Woodville

3

A1

1946

Woodville

A2

1941

Woodville

A3

1954

AllenbyGardens

2

A4

1970

AllenbyGardens

A4 Res

1969

Eastwood

2

A3

1957

Eastwood

A4

1956

Edwardstown Baptist

2

A5

1986

Edwardstown Baptist

A7

1981

Henley and Grange

2

A2

1934

Henley and Grange

A2

1965

HenleyGreek

2

A1 Res

1994

HenleyGreek

P1 Res (A1 Res)

1996

KenilworthColonel Light

2

A4

1989

KenilworthColonel Light

A10

1986

Kingswood

2

A1

1913

Kingswood

A1

1915

Mitchell Park

2

Div 6

2002

Mitchell Park

Div 7

2012

NorwoodUnion

2

A5

1983

NorwoodUnion

A5 Res

1983

Paralowie

2

Div 7

2008

Paralowie

C5

2009

Post-Tel Institute

2

A3

1966

Post-Tel Institute

A3 Res

1966

RenownPark

2

A6

1983

RenownPark

A6 Res

1985

Saint Paul’s College Old Collegians

2

D5

1999

Saint Paul’s College Old Scholars

Div 10 South

2003

SalisburyNorth

2

A8

1996

SalisburyNorth

C1

2010

Smithfield

2

A5 North

1995

Smithfield

Div 7

2014

AboriginalCommunity College

1

A5 Res

1976

BirkenheadSports

1

A4

1953

Brahma Lodge

1

Div 5

2012

Campbelltown Magill

1

A6 Res

1989

Henley District and Old Scholars

1

A8

1979

Houghton Districts

1

D7

1999

Immanuel Old Scholars

1

A6

1980

Kensington

1

A2

1933

MawsonLakes

1

C4

2014

Nunga Community

1

A6 Res

1980

Cedars

1

D9 North

2004

RoyalPark

1

A4

1973

Salesian Old Collegians

1

A6

1985

The Parks

1

A6

1982

TorrensCollegeof Advanced Edu

1

A2

1968

Unley High Old Scholars

1

A5 Res

1977

WesternTeachers College

1

A2

1968

Woodville District

1

A5

1980

Woodville West

1

A10

1983

Trinity OS

0

Thanks To Our Major Sponsors