SAAFL State Players 1925-2015 – By Year

History Home

Year Surname Initial Club
1925 Cornelius T YMCA
1925 Cowell A W Semaphore Central
1925 Donnell A G Semaphore Central
1925 Fitzgerald D Semaphore Central
1925 Gotts S Goodwood
1925 Griffiths R Kenilworth
1925 Gunning N S University
1925 Jay J Kingswood
1925 Keam C Kenilworth
1925 Koerner J Kingswood
1925 Krome H A Kenilworth
1925 Mayfield L Kingswood
1925 Oliver A J Goodwood
1925 Robertson A J Semaphore Central
1925 Stacey J Kingswood
1925 Treloar A E C Kenilworth
1925 Wadham J Kenilworth
1925 Walsh L S University
1926 Brunt W G Kenilworth
1926 Clarke D F Semaphore Central
1926 Grundel C R Semaphore Central
1926 Gunning N S University
1926 Hone B W University
1926 King L Kenilworth
1926 Krome H A Kenilworth
1926 Main H W Kenilworth
1926 McRae W YMCA
1926 Mitton R G Teachers College
1926 Montgomery O W Semaphore Central
1926 Murray G Kenilworth
1926 Nesbitt H Kingswood
1926 Palmer E G Kenilworth
1926 Richmond B Kingswood
1926 Sawyer P Kenilworth
1926 Smith H Semaphore Central
1926 Walsh L S University
1927 Amies O South Adelaide Ramblers
1927 Booker R F University
1927 Geue V A Semaphore Central
1927 Grundel C R Semaphore Central
1927 Jordan F South Adelaide Ramblers
1927 King L Kenilworth
1927 Krome H A Kenilworth
1927 Lee J Marryatville
1927 Manuel H J Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1927 McGregor J B Kingswood
1927 Montgomery O W Semaphore Central
1927 Moore N A Kingswood
1927 Murray G Kenilworth
1927 Roberts R Henley And Grange
1927 Sawyer R Kenilworth
1927 Symons A Kenilworth
1927 Tully H C South Adelaide Ramblers
1927 Wilke L B Kingswood
1928 Beatty G Kenilworth
1928 Bridgman C E Henley And Grange
1928 Chellew R YMCA
1928 Flood J W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1928 Gibaut F Semaphore Central
1928 Hampel C M Semaphore Central
1928 James W R University
1928 Jordan F South Adelaide Ramblers
1928 McKenny K YMCA
1928 Mitchell A L University
1928 Montgomery O W Semaphore Central
1928 Sangster C B University
1928 Simon L L Saint Augustine
1928 Sincock H Henley And Grange
1928 Tully H C South Adelaide Ramblers
1928 Walsh N A Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1928 Webber L Underdale
1928 Wilke L B Kingswood
1929 Cocks F South Adelaide Ramblers
1929 Dunn R J Kenilworth
1929 Evans M W University
1929 Finlayson F H University
1929 Jones K B Semaphore Central
1929 Jordan F South Adelaide Ramblers
1929 King L Kenilworth
1929 McDonald M Kenilworth
1929 McDougall R S Saint Augustine
1929 Montgomery O W Semaphore Central
1929 Morton P T Saint Augustine
1929 O’Regan E W Semaphore Central
1929 Packham K W Saint Augustine
1929 Sangster C B University
1929 Smith J W Kenilworth
1929 Stephenson J Kenilworth
1929 Waldeck A G C Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1929 Webber L Underdale
1930 Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1930 Brunt W G Kenilworth
1930 Colley E H Saint Augustine
1930 Downs G Teachers College
1930 Fahy L Underdale
1930 Flood J W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1930 Hack A Teachers College
1930 Harris W Henley And Grange
1930 Hooper J Semaphore Central
1930 Inman K D Semaphore Central
1930 Jacka J Henley And Grange
1930 McLeod A A Scotch Old Collegians
1930 Nettle R Teachers College
1930 Sangster C B University
1930 Smith W Kenilworth
1930 Thompson C V Mount Barker
1930 Venning M SA Railways Institute
1930 Walter R D S Teachers College
1931 Abbott H L University
1931 Ash R C J Kenilworth
1931 Brunt W G Kenilworth
1931 Evans M W Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1931 Flood J W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1931 Hann W L University
1931 Kinnear W Kenilworth
1931 McMichael R V University
1931 Porter J F B Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1931 Robertson P R Scotch Old Collegians
1931 Sangster C B University
1931 Seppelt I H University
1931 Stephenson J Kenilworth
1931 Stott R C H Kingswood
1931 Toms E C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1931 Waldeck A G C Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1931 Walter R D S Teachers College
1931 Woods J N T Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1932 Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1932 Brunt W G Kenilworth
1932 Burnett C Underdale
1932 Day G P Teachers College
1932 Evans M W Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1932 Fillmore D Colonel Light Gardens
1932 Fillmore L Colonel Light Gardens
1932 Gillespie A G University
1932 McGorm J Alberton Church United
1932 McLeod A A Scotch Old Collegians
1932 McMichael R V University
1932 Reval A Semaphore Central
1932 Scarman D Kenilworth
1932 Seppelt I H University
1932 Stephenson J Kenilworth
1932 Toms E C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1932 Tunbridge H Semaphore Central
1932 Tuohy D S Saint Augustine
1933 Baudinet W H University
1933 Bentley W J Teachers College
1933 Bradshaw A L Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1933 Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1933 Brunt W G Kenilworth
1933 Burnard D F University
1933 Burnett C Underdale
1933 Colley E H Saint Augustine
1933 Conroy J Underdale
1933 Day G P University
1933 Dunlop A Flinders Park
1933 Jones H Kensington
1933 LeMessurier A P Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1933 McFarlane J P University
1933 McGorm J Alberton Church United
1933 Morton P T Saint Augustine
1933 Newland B Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1933 Tunbridge H Semaphore Central
1933 Walker W A Kenilworth
1933 White W C J University
1934 Bell H A Black Forest
1934 Bungey D E Adelaide High School Old Scholars
1934 Burnard D F University
1934 Colley E H Unley Amateurs
1934 Evans M W Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1934 Flood J W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1934 Gifford A L Underdale
1934 Hann W L University
1934 Hannam V A Semaphore Central
1934 Holder H R Goodwood
1934 Jens J M University
1934 King N R Henley And Grange
1934 Kranz E A Kensington
1934 Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1934 McFarlane J P University
1934 Melhuish G L Kenilworth
1934 Shaw H M YMCA
1934 Thompson H M University
1934 White W C J University
1934 Wilson F M Underdale
1935 Amos G West Adelaide United
1935 Bellhouse J West Adelaide United
1935 Bentley W J Teachers College
1935 Bertram J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1935 Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1935 Bungey D E Adelaide High School Old Scholars
1935 Burnard D F University
1935 Burnett C Underdale
1935 Colley E H Exeter
1935 Elix R H University
1935 Friedrichs N C Teachers College
1935 Goode G Kenilworth
1935 Hill J H West Adelaide United
1935 Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1935 Marriott E Exeter
1935 Mattie H Henley And Grange
1935 McFarlane J P University
1935 Reeves L A Eastwood Rechabite
1935 Sangster J W University
1935 Scott G Underdale
1935 Tuohy H P Eastwood Rechabite
1936 Adcock C C Kings Old Collegians
1936 Anders R C University
1936 Baird L S West Adelaide United
1936 Bellhouse J West Adelaide United
1936 Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1936 Brown K West Adelaide United
1936 Christopher J West Adelaide United
1936 Elix R H University
1936 Forrestall F L Underdale
1936 Friedrichs N C Teachers College
1936 Hayward A F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1936 Hill J H West Adelaide United
1936 Hooper I H Pulteney Old Scholars
1936 Johnson J Exeter
1936 Juttner L G Henley And Grange
1936 Keane R A West Adelaide United
1936 Keville A J Underdale
1936 Knight R G Semaphore Central
1936 Leak W H Eastwood Rechabite
1936 Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1936 Masters H L University
1936 McFarlane J P University
1936 McKnight M W Kings Old Collegians
1936 Reeves L A Kenilworth
1936 Stephens J E C Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1937 Adcock C C Kings Old Collegians
1937 Clark R T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1937 Dawkins A W G Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1937 Gower J Exeter
1937 Hayward A F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1937 Hooper I H Pulteney Old Scholars
1937 Inglis A J Semaphore Central
1937 Jarvis H E Teachers College
1937 Johnson J Semaphore Central
1937 Juttner L G West Adelaide United
1937 Keane R A West Adelaide United
1937 Kleinschmidt P University
1937 Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1937 LeMessurier A P University
1937 MacIlwain R I Scotch Old Collegians
1937 Pash J H Teachers College
1937 Reeves L A Eastwood Rechabite
1937 Richards D Alberton Church United
1937 Stephens J E C Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1937 Tuohy H P Eastwood Rechabite
1937 Ward I R Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1938 Adcock C C Kings Old Collegians
1938 Bertram J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1938 Brock M G Exeter
1938 Brookman M R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1938 Corby G W Alberton Church United
1938 Dawkins A W G Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1938 Dawson D C University
1938 Giersch L E Teachers College
1938 Hooper I H Pulteney Old Scholars
1938 Inglis A J Semaphore Central
1938 Jarvis H E Colonel Light Gardens
1938 Kleinschmidt P University
1938 Langley G R A Colonel Light Gardens
1938 Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1938 MacIlwain R I Scotch Old Collegians
1938 Magarey B A University
1938 McLeod I L SA Railways Institute
1938 Nicholls F T Underdale
1938 Page G W University
1938 Powell W J Exeter
1938 Quinn O T Underdale
1938 Vincent H D Exeter
1938 Wells H L Semaphore Central
1938 Whitrow R A Kenilworth
1938 Whittaker G C Payneham
1939 Adcock C C Kings Old Collegians
1939 Anderson C H Exeter
1939 Bertram J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1939 Boucaut A P Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1939 Dawkins A W G Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1939 Dillon G H Walkerville
1939 Hand R Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1939 Hogan J J Christian Brothers College O C
1939 Hudson W SA Railways Institute
1939 Inglis A J Semaphore Central
1939 Jarrett G H Scotch Old Collegians
1939 LeMessurier A P Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1939 Ligertwood N C University
1939 McLean L Semaphore Central
1939 Mills L Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1939 Narroway M Pulteney Old Scholars
1939 Palmer A E Payneham
1939 Powell W J Exeter
1939 Vincent H D Exeter
1939 Ware B Payneham
1947 Abbott D A L University
1947 Bennetts L Walkerville
1947 Bray G W Alberton Church United
1947 Bunce B Alberton Church United
1947 Carr R D Semaphore Central
1947 Davies D L University
1947 Downing B J Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1947 Duke K J Payneham
1947 Garland T E Woodville
1947 Griffiths H F Semaphore Central
1947 Halliday C R Payneham
1947 Hamilton D A Woodville
1947 Hay W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1947 Jordan B Woodville
1947 Russell D E Exeter
1947 Simpson H G Colonel Light Gardens
1947 Teagle K Woodville
1947 Tregonning A G A University
1947 Webber R Teachers College
1947 Whelan R Kenilworth
1947 Wood R L Kings Old Collegians
1947 Woodward O G University
1948 Bray G W Alberton Church United
1948 Brebner D M University
1948 Bunce B Alberton Church United
1948 Dillon G H Walkerville
1948 Dowding A L University
1948 Downing B J Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1948 Franklin M R Goodwood
1948 Gower A Exeter
1948 Griffiths H F Semaphore Central
1948 Halliday C R Payneham
1948 Harvey R J Exeter
1948 Hinds K F Woodville
1948 Hudson W F Woodville
1948 Jones E R Kelvinator
1948 McKay D B Kelvinator
1948 Michelmore B J University
1948 Natt M F Exeter
1948 Price O H Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1948 Quinn J R Semaphore Central
1948 Reeves M J Semaphore Central
1948 Simpson H G Colonel Light Gardens
1948 Teagle K Woodville
1948 Tregonning A G A University
1948 Wood R L Kings Old Collegians
1948 Zucker K L Exeter
1949 Allen R L Colonel Light Gardens
1949 Basheer M R University
1949 Brebner D M University
1949 Burke N G Payneham
1949 Curnow L R Walkerville
1949 Davies D L University
1949 Dewar C C University
1949 Dowding A L University
1949 Ferguson N Walkerville
1949 Garland T E Woodville
1949 Griffiths H F Semaphore Central
1949 Harvey R J Exeter
1949 Jarratt C A Walkerville
1949 Johnson G N Kelvinator
1949 Jones E R Kelvinator
1949 Ladd J W University
1949 Line H B Semaphore Central
1949 McInerney T J Woodville
1949 Michelmore B J University
1949 Morgan A R Flinders Park
1949 Natt M F Exeter
1949 Pedersen H A Exeter
1949 Poulton L Walkerville
1949 Quinn J R Semaphore Central
1949 Sanders D H Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1949 Seedsman K R University
1949 Tregonning A G A University
1949 Williams M R Kings Old Collegians
1949 Wood R L Kings Old Collegians
1949 Woodward O G University
1950 Armfield G Woodville
1950 Brebner D M University
1950 Burton M C Semaphore Central
1950 Cate B M Walkerville
1950 Christensen C Exeter
1950 Christopherson C Kelvinator
1950 Dowding A L University
1950 Edwards J Semaphore Central
1950 Elix R L University
1950 Griffiths H F Semaphore Central
1950 Harvey R J Exeter
1950 Iles W Exeter
1950 Johnson G N Kelvinator
1950 Keough P H Semaphore Central
1950 Lyon M E University
1950 McLeod J K A University
1950 Natt M F Exeter
1950 Pedersen H A Exeter
1950 Polden D Woodville
1950 Quinn J R Riverside
1950 Salvemini K J Semaphore Central
1950 Saunders P F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1950 Seager S A Payneham
1950 Seedsman K R University
1950 Sims K C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1950 Tapp J Exeter
1950 Trewin N Walkerville
1950 Trickett F Walkerville
1950 Walsh J F University
1950 Wood R L Kings Old Collegians
1950 Young R Walkerville
1951 Bunce B Alberton Church United
1951 Burton M C Semaphore Central
1951 Christensen C Exeter
1951 Cock D E Walkerville
1951 Dinning C H Semaphore Central
1951 Dolman A Exeter
1951 Forster R T Walkerville
1951 Garland T E Woodville
1951 Hancock R R University
1951 Harvey R J Exeter
1951 Harvey R O N Exeter
1951 Hewitt R M Goodwood
1951 Inglis M G Semaphore Central
1951 Irvine C M Riverside
1951 Jarratt C A Walkerville
1951 Lawrence R J University
1951 Murray R A Exeter
1951 Natt M F Exeter
1951 Polden D Woodville
1951 Quinn J R Riverside
1951 Quintrell W R University
1951 Ryan H F Flinders Park
1951 White V Alberton Church United
1951 Wilkinson K S Walkerville
1951 Wood R L Kings Old Collegians
1952 Bunce B Alberton Church United
1952 Christensen C Rosewater
1952 Cocks K J Walkerville
1952 Crichton J B Semaphore Central
1952 Dodson B G Exeter
1952 Elix R L University
1952 Farr J G Riverside
1952 Giles D H University
1952 Gubbins F S W Walkerville
1952 Harris D I University
1952 Hobbs J S Alberton Church United
1952 Jarratt C A Walkerville
1952 Lawrence R J University
1952 McLeod J K A University
1952 Natt M F Exeter
1952 Schultz G R Walkerville
1952 Seedsman K R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1952 Shannon S H Rosewater
1952 Stevens L A Woodville
1952 Tunbridge P B University
1953 Brebner D M Walkerville
1953 Davies D L Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1953 Dodson B G Exeter
1953 Farr J G Rosewater
1953 Hill P Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1953 Kitchener M J University
1953 Laurie J B University
1953 Lawrence R J University
1953 Lomman L I Payneham
1953 Magnusson R C Semaphore Central
1953 Martin J G University
1953 McFarlane J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1953 McInerney T J Exeter
1953 McLeod J K A University
1953 Natt M F Exeter
1953 Price O H Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1953 Sawford J W Semaphore Central
1953 Simmons K H Semaphore Central
1953 Skinner B A Exeter
1953 Smith G B Flinders Park
1953 Thorpe R H Walkerville
1953 Tunbridge P B University
1953 Walsh J F University
1953 Wilkinson K S Walkerville
1953 Yon M Woodville
1954 Akkermans C H University
1954 Caire K Woodville
1954 Davies D L Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1954 Delo J Walkerville
1954 Edwards B Walkerville
1954 Fitch K D University
1954 Fletcher D J Semaphore Central
1954 Gregory L S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1954 Gross C Walkerville
1954 Harbison P A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1954 Hill P Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1954 Irvine C M Semaphore Central
1954 Jacquier C Exeter
1954 Jarratt C A Walkerville
1954 Johnson R G University
1954 Koch D Semaphore Central
1954 Krieger G E University
1954 Martin J G University
1954 McDonald I Semaphore Central
1954 McLeod J K A University
1954 Miatke B Walkerville
1954 Myers M Myer
1954 Natt M F Exeter
1954 Parkinson D H Kings Old Collegians
1954 Poulton L Kenilworth
1954 Saul R Walkerville
1954 Sawford J W Semaphore Central
1954 Shields R Rosewater
1954 Simmons K H Semaphore Central
1954 Thomas B W Myer
1954 Tuckwell R H University
1954 Walsh J F University
1954 Wilkinson K S Walkerville
1955 Ardill P A Henley
1955 Atkins L W Semaphore Central
1955 Clarke G W Riverside
1955 Crowe N R University
1955 Fletcher D J Semaphore Central
1955 Gregory L S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1955 Gross C Walkerville
1955 Grovie A Henley
1955 Hargrave G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1955 Irvine C M Semaphore Central
1955 Jarratt C A Walkerville
1955 Johnson R G University
1955 Koch D Semaphore Central
1955 Krieger G E University
1955 Lidstone G Exeter
1955 Myers M Myer
1955 Natt M F Exeter
1955 Pak-Poy P G University
1955 Powell P Semaphore Central
1955 Simmons K H Semaphore Central
1956 Akkermans C H University
1956 Altmann F W University
1956 Atkins L W Semaphore Central
1956 Barrow R J Walkerville
1956 Batt R W Woodville
1956 Belton K J Semaphore Central
1956 Christensen C Rosewater
1956 Clarke G W Riverside
1956 Downer J W University
1956 Edwards J B University
1956 Farr J G Rosewater
1956 Fletcher D J Semaphore Central
1956 Gill D S Rosewater
1956 Heinrich H G Walkerville
1956 Higgie F D Eastwood Rechabite
1956 Jannsen D J Payneham
1956 Jarman T Flinders Park
1956 Kinnear J B Woodville
1956 Pak-Poy P G University
1956 Simmons K H Semaphore Central
1956 Tuckwell R H University
1956 Wilson G P University
1956 Winton R Goodwood
1956 Wortmeyer K E Henley
1956 Wundke M R Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1957 Akkermans C H University
1957 Altmann F W University
1957 Basket W Payneham
1957 Chambers T Exeter
1957 Christensen C Rosewater
1957 Clarke G W Riverside
1957 Cocks K J Walkerville
1957 Downer J W University
1957 Edwards J B University
1957 Fletcher D J Semaphore Central
1957 Greer A S Riverside
1957 Gregory L S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1957 Hale C Flinders Park
1957 Harvey P Kenilworth
1957 Hobbs S Semaphore Central
1957 Jarman T Flinders Park
1957 Kinnear J B Woodville
1957 McAuliffe T M University
1957 Powell P Semaphore Central
1957 Slade R Payneham
1957 Wilson G P University
1957 Wortmeyer K E Flinders Park
1958 Ames P Flinders Park
1958 Bray R Exeter
1958 Chambers T Exeter
1958 Dickson B Payneham
1958 Fairclough B Rosewater
1958 Hewitt R N Woodville
1958 Hyde G O University
1958 Koch D Semaphore Central
1958 Krieger G E University
1958 Lill J C University
1958 Mestrov T J University
1958 Potts K Walkerville
1958 Powell P Semaphore Central
1958 Powell R W Semaphore Central
1958 Roe G Walkerville
1958 Rundle B T Brighton
1958 Salvemini K J Semaphore Central
1958 Slade R Payneham
1958 Thomas G J Riverside
1958 Walker B Goodwood
1959 Beer B Rosewater
1959 Bray R Exeter
1959 Briscoe G Exeter
1959 Butcher P E Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1959 Codd M H University
1959 Durbridge G Exeter
1959 Edwards D Semaphore Central
1959 Fairclough B Rosewater
1959 Farnham R R Payneham
1959 Fitzgerald B Riverside
1959 Gibbs R J Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1959 Gillen P Walkerville
1959 Gregory L S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1959 Hawes F Semaphore Central
1959 Peek J Brighton
1959 Perrott M D Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1959 Perry R Riverside
1959 Powell R W Semaphore Central
1959 Rundle B T Brighton
1959 Salvemini K J Semaphore Central
1959 Seppelt B M University
1959 Skinner B A Exeter
1959 Skinner R Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1959 Trimbell A Riverside
1959 Williams G Kilburn
1960 Barnes D Kenilworth
1960 Chambers T Exeter
1960 Clarkson A R University
1960 Clift R W Semaphore Central
1960 Condous J Teachers College
1960 Harris P Exeter
1960 Howson D P Kilburn
1960 Huddlestone W Exeter
1960 Johnson W M Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1960 Meyer C H A University
1960 Pink R Semaphore Central
1960 Russell J H J Semaphore Central
1960 Seppelt B M University
1960 Shea W J Semaphore Central
1960 Skinner B A Exeter
1960 Skinner R Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1960 Tidswell J W E Kilburn
1960 Volbrecht S W Kilburn
1960 Whitbread B Riverside
1960 Williams G Kilburn
1961 Clarkson A R University
1961 Dickson R S University
1961 Ford P J Riverside
1961 Hawke N J Brighton
1961 Hill D C University
1961 Howson D P Kilburn
1961 Hyde G O University
1961 Kelly K C University
1961 Kite R F Teachers College
1961 Morton P G University
1961 Sangster J F University
1961 Sims G W Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1961 Skinner B A Exeter
1961 Tidswell J W E Kilburn
1961 Todd R G University
1961 Volbrecht S W Kilburn
1961 Warley R Semaphore Central
1961 White R Riverside
1961 Williams G Kilburn
1961 Wilson B E Riverside
1962 Anderson T Semaphore Central
1962 Atkinson K Kilburn
1962 Beck G Semaphore Park
1962 Bentley J Walkerville
1962 Clarke M Riverside
1962 Coppins J R Walkerville
1962 Farnham R R Payneham
1962 Freeman E Semaphore Central
1962 Goulter L Brighton
1962 Graham R Kilburn
1962 Hann D Payneham
1962 Hooper J F University
1962 Howlett P Teachers College
1962 Nugent L B Brighton
1962 O’Keefe V Kilburn
1962 Oliver R Goodwood
1962 Parkinson D H Kings Old Collegians
1962 Pfitzner J C University
1962 Rankin R Semaphore Central
1962 Uren B Hyde Park
1962 Volbrecht S W Kilburn
1962 Welford J P Payneham
1962 White R Riverside
1962 Williams G Kilburn
1962 Wilson B E Riverside
1963 Anderson T Semaphore Central
1963 Atkinson K Kilburn
1963 Bright L Walkerville
1963 Butler D Payneham
1963 Byers A E University
1963 Clark P D University
1963 Clarkson A R Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1963 Dobrilla J Alberton United
1963 Farnham R R Payneham
1963 Freeman R Exeter
1963 Gambling D J University
1963 Jackson W R University
1963 John D Brighton
1963 Jones M E University
1963 Laslett A J University
1963 Parkinson D H Kings Old Collegians
1963 Pfitzner J C University
1963 Potter R Payneham
1963 Volbrecht S W Kilburn
1963 Welford J P Payneham
1964 Butler D Payneham
1964 Chapman W S University
1964 Elix R Semaphore Central
1964 Farnham R R Payneham
1964 Freeman R Exeter
1964 Green G Hyde Park
1964 Heskith R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1964 Hoffman B Payneham
1964 Houston D Kilburn
1964 Howlett P Teachers College
1964 Hunt T Exeter
1964 Jackson W R University
1964 Jacques T Teachers College
1964 O’Halloran B Hyde Park
1964 Potter R Payneham
1964 Prior A J University
1964 Ridley D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1964 Robertson I Teachers College
1964 Sangster J F University
1964 Seppelt G A Hyde Park
1964 Smart B W Payneham
1964 Thompson F Walkerville
1964 Welford J P Payneham
1964 Woolford R Gaza
1964 Worden D Payneham
1965 Butler D Payneham
1965 Farnham R R Goodwood
1965 Grigg B Exeter
1965 Harries R I University
1965 Haslam W R University
1965 Hunt T Exeter
1965 McArthur G Rosewater
1965 Mystick B Riverside
1965 Oliver R Riverside
1965 Potter R Payneham
1965 Robertson I University
1965 Sangster C R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1965 Sangster J F University
1965 Seppelt G A Hyde Park
1965 Skinner M H Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1965 Smart B W Payneham
1965 Welford J P Payneham
1965 Woodgate D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1965 Worden D Payneham
1966 Blake J R University
1966 Brown A Walkerville
1966 Clapp J M University
1966 Couch B Payneham
1966 Day L Teachers College
1966 Edgley I F University
1966 Farnham R R Goodwood
1966 Gepp B Exeter
1966 Gregerson J University
1966 Hunt T Exeter
1966 Hutchinson W D Teachers College
1966 Jay M M University
1966 Marshall R D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1966 Miles J Hyde Park
1966 Muecke R G University
1966 Sangster J F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1966 Savage R Riverside
1966 Smart B W Payneham
1966 Tierney P T Teachers College
1966 Welford J P Payneham
1967 Burch B Teachers College
1967 Caldwell N Rosewater
1967 Clapp J M University
1967 Deslandes J R Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1967 Dittmar M Rosewater
1967 Drew C V Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1967 Griffiths K R Teachers College
1967 Haines P Teachers College
1967 Hameister P Riverside
1967 Johnson W Teachers College
1967 Keenihan T Payneham
1967 Kostanos C Semaphore Central
1967 Lawson L Rosewater
1967 Litster D Riverside
1967 Lloyd R Kings Old Collegians
1967 Marshall R D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1967 Moorefield J Goodwood
1967 Muecke G L University
1967 O’Sullivan P Payneham
1967 Roennfeldt A Flinders Park
1967 Sangster J F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1967 Saywell D Western Teachers
1967 Smart B W Payneham
1967 Waltham R D University
1967 Welford J P Payneham
1968 Blake J R University
1968 Bondar V J University
1968 Burns P B Walkerville
1968 Cherry D A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1968 Disney J H P University
1968 Durbridge G Exeter
1968 Freeman R Exeter
1968 Goodhart J R University
1968 Griffiths K R Teachers College
1968 Hockridge I G University
1968 Ide I D Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1968 Lange C C Exeter
1968 McCarthy C R Christian Brothers College O C
1968 McGowan B J Semaphore Central
1968 Page J L Postal Institute
1968 Purdy J P Goodwood
1968 Stuart D Teachers College
1968 Taylor B Exeter
1968 Tierney P T Riverside
1968 Waltham R D University
1968 Welford J P Payneham
1969 Bland R Teachers College
1969 Bondar V J Adelaide University
1969 Denny B Payneham
1969 Disney J H P Adelaide University
1969 Emmel J D Riverside
1969 Ferris B L Teachers College
1969 Goodhart J R Adelaide University
1969 Griffiths K R Teachers College
1969 Hockridge I G Adelaide University
1969 Ide I D Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1969 Jarvis D Riverside
1969 Lange C C Exeter
1969 Oliver R Goodwood
1969 Page J L Postal Institute
1969 Rofe P J L Adelaide University
1969 Sandland J S Adelaide University
1969 Stuart D Adelaide University
1969 Tierney P T Riverside
1969 Welford J P Payneham
1969 Wright G Flinders Park
1970 Boston R Rosewater
1970 Carr R Postal Institute
1970 Debelle G D Adelaide University
1970 Draper P Exeter
1970 Ferris B L Teachers College
1970 Griffiths K R Teachers College
1970 Hewitt M Teachers College
1970 Hunt B F Adelaide University
1970 Ide I D Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1970 Kurtz D Teachers College
1970 Marsh K Riverside
1970 McFarlane J D Adelaide University
1970 McKenna T Riverside
1970 Miller A Glenunga
1970 Mitchell L Adelaide University
1970 O’Malley T J Rosewater
1970 Ormond R Payneham
1970 Page J L Postal Institute
1970 Rainsford J Semaphore Central
1970 Rofe P J L Adelaide University
1970 Simmons B R Adelaide University
1970 Smith P Postal Institute
1970 Stuart D Riverside
1970 Tierney P T Riverside
1970 Turner D Payneham
1971 Bowman C Flinders University
1971 Carr R Postal Institute
1971 Draper P Exeter
1971 Emmett B Adelaide University
1971 Ewens T Flinders University
1971 Ferris B L Teachers College
1971 Hanna M Saint Dominics
1971 Harrison I A Flinders University
1971 Katsaros J Adelaide University
1971 Kerr D Flinders University
1971 McCann P Flinders University
1971 McFarlane J D Adelaide University
1971 Miller A Glenunga
1971 Ormond R Payneham
1971 Pickering G Payneham
1971 Rainsford J Semaphore Central
1971 Rofe P J L Adelaide University
1971 Stuart D Riverside
1971 Tardif R Adelaide University
1971 Tierney P T Riverside
1971 Welford J P Payneham
1972 Barns P Henley
1972 Brand D J Postal Institute
1972 Chaplain H Riverside
1972 Cranwell D Glenunga
1972 Delaney C Exeter
1972 Donaldson J Adelaide Teachers College
1972 Emmel J D Riverside
1972 Emmett B Adelaide University
1972 Finney G Seaton Ramblers
1972 Forby B L Adelaide Teachers College
1972 Gould W D Adelaide University
1972 Harley R J F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1972 Harris N F Semaphore Central
1972 Harwood R C Exeter
1972 Holmes B Semaphore Central
1972 Hunter C C Seaton Ramblers
1972 Jolly S Exeter
1972 Katsaros J Adelaide University
1972 McCann P Flinders University
1972 McFarlane J D Adelaide University
1972 Moore C Exeter
1972 Post I E Goodwood
1972 Roache G E Semaphore Central
1972 Rodgers T Adelaide Teachers College
1972 Rofe P J L Adelaide University
1972 Smith P Postal Institute
1972 Tierney P T Riverside
1972 Tilley A J Seaton Ramblers
1973 Annear N R Seaton Ramblers
1973 Brand D J Postal Institute
1973 Brook P N Payneham
1973 Cranwell D Walkerville
1973 Delaney C Ethelton
1973 Emmel J D Riverside
1973 Emmett B Adelaide University
1973 Finney G Seaton Ramblers
1973 Griffiths K R Adelaide Teachers College
1973 Hanton G R Postal Institute
1973 Harley R J F Adelaide University
1973 Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians
1973 Hunter C C Seaton Ramblers
1973 Johnson S M Adelaide Teachers College
1973 Katsaros J Adelaide University
1973 Lagzdins M Walkerville
1973 Pilkington D Saint Dominics
1973 Post I E Goodwood
1973 Roache G E Semaphore Central
1973 Rofe P J L Adelaide University
1973 Rozenbergs A Walkerville
1973 Staker J L Rosewater
1973 Tierney P T Walkerville
1973 Underdown K J Exeter
1973 Webber B Adelaide Teachers College
1974 Annear N R Seaton Ramblers
1974 Bradshaw D M Adelaide University
1974 Brand D J Postal Institute
1974 Ferris B L Adelaide University
1974 Griffiths K R Adelaide University
1974 Harris N F Semaphore Central
1974 Hunter C C Seaton Ramblers
1974 Johnson S M Adelaide University
1974 Katsaros J Adelaide University
1974 Koziol G Payneham
1974 Lenthall M B Seaton Ramblers
1974 Parousis W Semaphore Central
1974 Pilkington D Flinders Park
1974 Post I E Payneham
1974 Roache G E Flinders Park
1974 Rofe P J L Adelaide University
1974 Rogers T L Postal Institute
1974 Trumble S T P Adelaide University
1974 Underdown K J Exeter
1974 Wells G P Seaton Ramblers
1975 Cailotto L Flinders Park
1975 Cheney S Payneham
1975 Collins D K Broadview
1975 Cunnington A M Payneham
1975 Ferris B L Adelaide University
1975 Harley R J F Walkerville
1975 Hunter C C Riverside
1975 Jamieson K G Payneham
1975 Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University
1975 Koziol G Payneham
1975 McFarlane J D Adelaide University
1975 Olekalns E P Adelaide University
1975 Parousis W Semaphore Central
1975 Post I E Payneham
1975 Schwartz M Adelaide University
1975 Tierney P T Walkerville
1975 Trumble S T P Adelaide University
1975 Underdown K J Exeter
1975 Williams D R Payneham
1975 Wilson D J Flinders Park
1975 Woodcock B D Payneham
1976 Adcock P Kings Old Collegians
1976 Annear N R Seaton Ramblers
1976 Buckley R G Semaphore Central
1976 Burgess R J Adelaide Teachers College
1976 Cailotto L Flinders Park
1976 Coudraye J P Flinders Park
1976 Curtis J Payneham
1976 Frick G C Henley
1976 Griffiths K R Adelaide University
1976 Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians
1976 Hunter C C Riverside
1976 Jamieson K G Payneham
1976 Karutz R Q Rosewater
1976 Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University
1976 Kerston P W Henley
1976 Lancaster D W Flinders Park
1976 Nielsen B J Adelaide Teachers College
1976 Parousis W Semaphore Central
1976 Roache G E Flinders Park
1976 Schwartz M Adelaide University
1976 Skorzewski F W Riverside
1976 Staker J L Rosewater
1976 Teubner M D Adelaide University
1976 Trumble S T P Adelaide University
1976 Vast M J Semaphore Central
1977 Algate D Riverside
1977 Annear N R Seaton Ramblers
1977 Bradmore I Semaphore Central
1977 Cailotto L Flinders Park
1977 Cheney S Payneham
1977 Cielens A Semaphore Central
1977 Cox G Ferryden Park
1977 Curtis J Payneham
1977 Evans C J Flinders Park
1977 Ferris B L Adelaide University
1977 Fielke N J Riverside
1977 Godrick T P Payneham
1977 Hamilton G Riverside
1977 Hamilton P Riverside
1977 Harley R J F Adelaide Teachers College
1977 Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians
1977 Holman M Riverside
1977 Irons J R Semaphore Central
1977 Jamieson K G Payneham
1977 Kenny M F Flinders Park
1977 Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University
1977 Koziol G Payneham
1977 Mills S Semaphore Central
1977 Parker A J Adelaide University
1977 Skorzewski F W Riverside
1977 Thiel P Riverside
1977 Vast M J Semaphore Central
1977 Wells G P Seaton Ramblers
1977 Whittle G Riverside
1977 Williams D R Payneham
1978 Annear N R Broadview
1978 Bellman W Glenunga
1978 Burgess R J Adelaide Teachers College
1978 Cheney S Payneham
1978 Cheney W Payneham
1978 Cramey W Glenunga
1978 Curtis J Payneham
1978 Elson C Riverside
1978 Fielke N J Payneham
1978 Flynn M Adelaide Teachers College
1978 Heeps P Henley District and Old Scholars
1978 Hunter C C Riverside
1978 Jamieson K G Payneham
1978 Katsaros E Adelaide Teachers College
1978 Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University
1978 Keynes R B Adelaide University
1978 Lenthall M B Kilburn
1978 Lowry D R Kilburn
1978 Manuel J P Rosewater
1978 Nielsen B J Adelaide Teachers College
1978 Olekalns E P Adelaide University
1978 Schwartz M Adelaide University
1978 Stanes R Glenunga
1978 Stauwer W Broadview
1978 Stringer J Payneham
1978 Warner L Payneham
1978 Wells G P Seaton Ramblers
1978 Zubrinich P Payneham
1979 Alexander R J Greek
1979 Burgess R J Adelaide College
1979 Curtis J Payneham
1979 Dohnt R Kilburn
1979 Flynn M Adelaide College
1979 Godrick T P Payneham
1979 Hamilton G Riverside
1979 Hamilton W K Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1979 Harrison I A Scotch Old Collegians
1979 Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians
1979 Homan T Broadview
1979 Hunter C C Riverside
1979 Katsaros E Adelaide College
1979 Keynes R B Adelaide University
1979 Kiplocks P Saint Dominics
1979 Lenthall M B Kilburn
1979 Lowry D R Kilburn
1979 McCann P J Broadview
1979 Olekalns E P Adelaide University
1979 Parousis W Riverside
1979 Skorzewski F W Riverside
1979 Stephens G Rosewater
1979 Thomas P Kilburn
1979 Van Dieman R Glenunga
1979 Willats A Broadview
1980 Aistrope K J Broadview
1980 Alexander R J Greek
1980 Annear N R Broadview
1980 Antonello A Adelaide College
1980 Coulls R H Scotch Old Collegians
1980 Flynn M Adelaide College
1980 Hansberry P Scotch Old Collegians
1980 Harrison I A Scotch Old Collegians
1980 Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians
1980 Hearn R J Adelaide University
1980 Homan T Broadview
1980 Hunter C C Riverside
1980 Inglis S D Adelaide College
1980 Katsaros E Adelaide College
1980 Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University
1980 Kozlowski J Alberton United
1980 Lemmey A Adelaide College
1980 Lenthall M B Kilburn
1980 Lowry D R Kilburn
1980 Manuel J P Rosewater
1980 McLean D G Broadview
1980 Neve D K Broadview
1980 Olekalns E P Adelaide University
1980 Parousis W Riverside
1980 Pearce D Saint Dominics
1980 Smart G Kilburn
1980 Thomas P Kilburn
1980 Wellington M B Adelaide University
1980 Wells G P Seaton Ramblers
1981 Aistrope K J Broadview
1981 Annear N R Riverside
1981 Barbaro P Saint Dominics
1981 Coulls R H Scotch Old Collegians
1981 Curtis J Adelaide College
1981 Griffen J D Adelaide College
1981 Hamilton W K Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1981 Harrison I A Scotch Old Collegians
1981 Hearn R J Adelaide University
1981 Homan T Broadview
1981 Inglis S D Adelaide College
1981 Katsaros E Adelaide College
1981 Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University
1981 Keynes R B Adelaide University
1981 Kiplocks P Saint Dominics
1981 Kozlowski J Alberton United
1981 Lenthall M B Kilburn
1981 Lovegrove T Broadview
1981 Martin D Henley District and Old Scholars
1981 McCann P J Broadview
1981 McLean D G Broadview
1981 Olekalns E P Adelaide University
1981 Parsons S Scotch Old Collegians
1981 Snelling P Henley District and Old Scholars
1981 Thomas P Kilburn
1981 Walker D Saint Dominics
1981 Wareing P Riverside
1981 Wells G P Seaton Ramblers
1981 Worden D West Croydon
1982 Antonello A Adelaide College
1982 Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1982 Bratton M Kilburn
1982 Burgess R J Adelaide College
1982 Dohnt R Kilburn
1982 Eaton M C Adelaide University
1982 Fiore A Kenilworth
1982 Green S Riverside
1982 Griffen J D Adelaide College
1982 Gurney D National Bank
1982 Hamilton W K Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1982 Hansberry P Scotch Old Collegians
1982 Harrison I A Scotch Old Collegians
1982 Homan T Broadview
1982 Kenny M D Adelaide University
1982 Librandi V Seaton Ramblers
1982 Lowry D R Riverside
1982 Manuel G Riverside
1982 Olekalns E P Adelaide University
1982 Pearce R Saint Dominics
1982 Simpson M A Broadview
1982 Stone M Scotch Old Collegians
1982 Thomas P Kilburn
1982 Wells G P Seaton Ramblers
1982 Whaley P A Adelaide College
1983 Allen P Broadview
1983 Antonello A Adelaide College
1983 Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1983 Bratton M Kilburn
1983 Cousins P Seaton Ramblers
1983 Crosby M A Adelaide University
1983 Fiore A Kenilworth
1983 Gehling B D Broadview
1983 Giles C Greek
1983 Griffen J D Adelaide College
1983 Hancock A C Adelaide University
1983 Hann R K Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1983 Homan T Broadview
1983 Hurley P Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1983 Kennett S D Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1983 Kenny M D Adelaide University
1983 Kiplocks P Riverside
1983 Mayfield A Scotch Old Collegians
1983 Parker G D Seaton Ramblers
1983 Prest J S Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1983 Robins G Kilburn
1983 Sharley P H Adelaide University
1983 Simpson M A Broadview
1983 Webber M J Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1983 White N Adelaide College
1984 Anderson R I Adelaide University
1984 Antonello A Adelaide College
1984 Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1984 Carroll W Seaton Ramblers
1984 Clohessy C Riverside
1984 Cousins P Seaton Ramblers
1984 Curtis J Adelaide College
1984 Delaine D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1984 Giles C Greek
1984 Graham C Greenacres
1984 Green S Riverside
1984 Hall T D Adelaide College
1984 Hank B J Adelaide College
1984 Harrison M J Adelaide University
1984 Hearn R J Adelaide University
1984 Hewett I L Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1984 Keeble M Greenacres
1984 Kenny M D Adelaide University
1984 Lawson S Riverside
1984 Manuel G Riverside
1984 Martinovic M Riverside
1984 Montgomery G A Riverside
1984 Schulz C W Adelaide University
1984 Simpson M A Broadview
1984 Stephens D C Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1984 Tait S Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1984 Webber M J Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1984 Whiting P Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1984 Williams P Riverside
1985 Aistrope K J Greenacres
1985 Allen P Broadview
1985 Antonello A Adelaide College
1985 Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1985 Buckley S Adelaide College
1985 Clohessy C Riverside
1985 Coles I L Riverside
1985 Giles C Greek
1985 Hall T D Adelaide College
1985 Johnston P Scotch Old Collegians
1985 Juniper G Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1985 Krzeminski M West Croydon
1985 Librandi V Riverside
1985 Obst A P West Croydon
1985 Panagaris J Greek
1985 Parker G D Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1985 Schmid S W Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1985 Schmidt G Pulteney Old Scholars
1985 Simpson M A Broadview
1985 Tait S Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1985 Tankosic D Greek
1985 Whiting P Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1985 Williams P Riverside
1985 Willoughby R Riverside
1985 Willsmore I P Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1986 Allen P Greenacres
1986 Antonello A Adelaide University
1986 Barnett C P Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1986 Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1986 Coles I L Riverside
1986 Gatoudis A Greek
1986 Hall T D Adelaide University
1986 Hamill M Riverside
1986 Horwood C M Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1986 Howells A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1986 Hurley P Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1986 Johnston P Scotch Old Collegians
1986 Juniper G Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1986 Kemp M J Broadview
1986 Martinovic M Riverside
1986 Mason J J Broadview
1986 Parker G D Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1986 Prest J S Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1986 Roach A Broadview
1986 Schulz C W Adelaide University
1986 Simpson M A Broadview
1986 Tait S Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1986 Walker N Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1986 Williams P Riverside
1986 Willsmore I P Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1987 Argus G T Kilburn
1987 Ashby D Riverside
1987 Barnett C P Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1987 Bertholini D M Pulteney Old Scholars
1987 Blank B P Broadview
1987 Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1987 Busbridge K A Broadview
1987 Chynoweth D Kilburn
1987 Coles I L Riverside
1987 Giles C Greek-Camden
1987 Horwood C M Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1987 Hurley P Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1987 Kemp M J Broadview
1987 Longmire N Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1987 Martinovic M Riverside
1987 Moy S D Adelaide University
1987 Murcott L Kilburn
1987 Obst A P West Croydon
1987 Pedersen C Riverside
1987 Reardon S P Greek-Camden
1987 Shearer S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1987 Solomon J Greek-Camden
1987 Sutherland P Scotch Old Collegians
1987 Williams C D Adelaide University
1987 Williams P Riverside
1987 Willsmore I P Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1988 Argus G T Kilburn
1988 Ashby D Riverside
1988 Bald C B Riverside
1988 Blank B P Broadview
1988 Brown D Scotch Old Collegians
1988 Carey M Rostrevor Old Collegians
1988 Crerar P R Broadview
1988 Davies C Broadview
1988 Economou J Greek-Camden
1988 Gatoudis A Greek-Camden
1988 Huppatz P Greenacres
1988 Johnston R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1988 Kemp M J Broadview
1988 Kemp P J L Broadview
1988 Killian A B Riverside
1988 Manuel G Riverside
1988 Morgan M Greek-Camden
1988 Reardon S P Greek-Camden
1988 Simpson M A Broadview
1988 Solomon J Greek-Camden
1988 Spirou K Greek-Camden
1988 Thomson C A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1988 Vincent A J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1988 Williams C D Adelaide University
1988 Willsmore I P Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1989 Bald C B Riverside
1989 Bowler S R Broadview
1989 Canino P J Broadview
1989 Cranwell A C Riverside
1989 Crosby G W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1989 Ellis M J Broadview
1989 Evans R Greenacres
1989 Kemp M J Broadview
1989 Kemp P J L Broadview
1989 Killian A B Riverside
1989 Lauder G R Kilburn
1989 Mason J J Broadview
1989 Moore S A Riverside
1989 Morgan M Greek-Camden
1989 Morrell R C Greek-Camden
1989 Pedersen C Riverside
1989 Ridgway P C Riverside
1989 Simons G D Riverside
1989 Simpson M A Broadview
1989 Stephens H Riverside
1989 Vincent A J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1990 Bode O Greek-Camden
1990 Bowler S R Broadview
1990 Bradtberg P J Riverside
1990 Canino P J Broadview
1990 Crosby G W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1990 Cross N J W Scotch Old Collegians
1990 Dittmar M L Riverside
1990 Economou J Greek-Camden
1990 Hank T W Greek-Camden
1990 Kyriacou H Greek-Camden
1990 Lauder G R Kilburn
1990 Llewellyn J L Scotch Old Collegians
1990 Lyall W C Kilburn
1990 Mathews R Riverside
1990 McClure T S Kilburn
1990 Miles G R Adelaide University
1990 Morgan M Greek-Camden
1990 Morrell R C Greek-Camden
1990 Muir A D Adelaide University
1990 Pedersen C Riverside
1990 Proud A R Scotch Old Collegians
1990 Ridgway P C Riverside
1990 Roocke M C Kilburn
1990 Russell M A Adelaide University
1990 Sapranidis S Greek-Camden
1990 Sherry A J Broadview
1990 Simons G D Riverside
1990 Stewart D M Kilburn
1990 Vincent A J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1990 Warner P B Greenacres
1990 White I L Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1990 Wilkins M A Broadview
1991 Belton P J Rostrevor Old Collegians
1991 Crerar P R Broadview
1991 Cross N J W Scotch Old Collegians
1991 Economou J Greek-Camden
1991 Glasson E J Kilburn
1991 Hank T W Greek-Camden
1991 Kewell S R Adelaide University
1991 Killian A B Riverside
1991 Lauder G R Kilburn
1991 McClure T S Kilburn
1991 McCormack N B Greek-Camden
1991 Moore S A Kilburn
1991 Morgan M Greek-Camden
1991 Morrell R C Greek-Camden
1991 Muir A D Adelaide University
1991 Natoli M C Kilburn
1991 Roocke M C Kilburn
1991 Salisbury J A Glenunga
1991 Sapranidis S Greek-Camden
1991 Stewart D M Kilburn
1991 Vozzo C V Greek-Camden
1991 Whelan D T Goodwood Saints
1991 Wilkins M A Broadview
1991 Willmott I G Kilburn
1991 Young P D Greek-Camden
1992 Carlaw R D Broadview
1992 Cocking T C Port District
1992 Crerar P R Broadview
1992 Cross N J W Scotch Old Collegians
1992 Gray C Adelaide University
1992 Handley K A Riverside
1992 Horwood C M Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1992 Johns C M Port District
1992 Kewell S R Adelaide University
1992 Kupsch D J Broadview
1992 Muir A D Adelaide University
1992 Natoli M C Kilburn
1992 Owens B Port District
1992 Panagaris J Goodwood Saints
1992 Ploenges W B Goodwood Saints
1992 Reu D G Goodwood Saints
1992 Schmid S W Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1992 Sherry A J Broadview
1992 Washyn M J Adelaide University
1992 Wells S J Goodwood Saints
1992 Zilm T P Goodwood Saints
1993 Atkins S J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1993 Cocking T C Port District
1993 Cornish S Brighton District and Old Scholars
1993 Finnis J Adelaide University
1993 Harvey J Riverside
1993 Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1993 Klaebe B J Kilburn
1993 Lauder G R Kilburn
1993 Lister D Kilburn
1993 Miles G R Adelaide University
1993 Moore S A Kilburn
1993 Muir A D Adelaide University
1993 Owens B Port District
1993 Philcox P Kilburn
1993 Ploenges W B Goodwood Saints
1993 Ryan B W Plympton High Old Scholars
1993 Sherry A J Broadview
1993 Simpson J C Port District
1993 Smith W R Goodwood Saints
1993 Spirou K Port District
1993 Vanzetta D J Kilburn
1993 Whelan D T Goodwood Saints
1993 Zilm T P Goodwood Saints
1994 Bagshaw G E Adelaide University
1994 Burke S A Broadview
1994 Carlin W J Port District
1994 Dawson P P Henley Greek
1994 Engelhardt A Henley Greek
1994 Ferguson T C Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1994 Fusco G Kenilworth
1994 Horsnell A Henley Greek
1994 Hywood M A Brighton District and Old Scholars
1994 Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1994 Mellow D Kilburn
1994 Miles G R Adelaide University
1994 Molloy C Gaza
1994 Muir A D Adelaide University
1994 Naish C M Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1994 Owens B Port District
1994 Payze M Henley Greek
1994 Pierson W Henley Greek
1994 Ploenges W B Goodwood Saints
1994 Power B C Saint Michaels Old Scholars & Hindmarsh
1994 Rack J W Kilburn
1994 Russell G J Kilburn
1994 Ryan B W PHOS Camden
1994 Spirou K Port District
1994 Vaux B M Gaza
1995 Armstrong B S Kilburn
1995 Berggren S Seaton Ramblers
1995 Betterman A Tea Tree Gully
1995 Betterman D Tea Tree Gully
1995 Cox I Brighton District and Old Scholars
1995 Dewhirst C E Goodwood Saints
1995 Eichner B M Modbury
1995 Ferguson T C Prince Alfred Old Collegians
1995 Gepp S A Kilburn
1995 Geyer S Henley Greek
1995 Gordon A S Tea Tree Gully
1995 Griffiths C G Brighton District and Old Scholars
1995 Horsnell A Henley Greek
1995 Kemp M J Broadview
1995 Kemp P J L Broadview
1995 Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1995 Moore S A Kilburn
1995 Muir A D Adelaide University
1995 Muir J Henley Greek
1995 Owens B Port District
1995 Page P C Goodwood Saints
1995 Power B C Port District
1995 Russell G J Kilburn
1995 Simmons D Henley Greek
1995 Wintle D S Broadview
1996 Algate R K Kilburn
1996 Betterman D Tea Tree Gully
1996 Dixon S C Adelaide University
1996 Ferguson T C Adelaide University
1996 Herzick D Salisbury North
1996 Huppatz S A Broadview
1996 Jones M G Broadview
1996 Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1996 Muir A D Adelaide University
1996 Nichols K Tea Tree Gully
1996 Ottens C P Goodwood Saints
1996 Pascoe C S Adelaide University
1996 Payze M Henley Greek
1996 Poole M J Broadview
1996 Roberts-Thomson K R Adelaide University
1996 Russell G J Kilburn
1996 Ryan D M Kilburn
1996 Slee C M Goodwood Saints
1996 Spanagel M D Seaton Ramblers
1996 Teakle B Henley Greek
1996 Visser S W Henley Greek
1996 Wormald M Henley Greek
1997 Arnold E M Adelaide University
1997 Bailey D A PHOS Camden
1997 Chapman P Henley Greek
1997 Dawson P P Henley Greek
1997 Flesfader D L Kilburn
1997 Goodes J J Goodwood Saints
1997 Harrison R Edwardstown
1997 Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians
1997 Lambert C J Broadview
1997 May J R Adelaide University
1997 McKinnon R M PHOS Camden
1997 Moten R F Adelaide University
1997 Perugini R PHOS Camden
1997 Reeves K R Gepps Cross
1997 Salisbury J A Broadview
1997 Slee C M Goodwood Saints
1997 Smith G J Adelaide University
1997 Spanagel M D Seaton Ramblers
1997 Spencer P Athelstone
1997 Tamke S C Adelaide University
1997 Whelan B PHOS Camden
1997 Wormald M Henley Greek
1998 Angove D J Port District
1998 Ashcroft D M Goodwood Saints
1998 Baldissera J P Port District
1998 Brkic K Goodwood Saints
1998 Buckskin B J Broadview
1998 Carr S Edwardstown
1998 Carter M A Pooraka
1998 Cosh A G Scotch Old Collegians
1998 Dittmar M R Kilburn
1998 Downs J Kilburn
1998 Franz L Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1998 Goodes J J Goodwood Saints
1998 Grantham D P Broadview
1998 Hawkins M A Kilburn
1998 Katsaros T J Adelaide University
1998 Kemp P J L Broadview
1998 Kent R Goodwood Saints
1998 Kitschke D V Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1998 Lambert P J Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1998 Lukosius R Henley
1998 Martin T P Adelaide University
1998 Merchant A M Goodwood Saints
1998 Page P C Goodwood Saints
1998 Pascoe C S Pooraka
1998 Pascoe J Scotch Old Collegians
1998 Perugini R PHOS Camden
1998 Prescott S J Edwardstown
1998 Salisbury J A Broadview
1998 Tumes J S Adelaide University
1998 Tylor M Port District
1998 Whelan B PHOS Camden
1998 Wyles D Kilburn
1999 Arnold E M Adelaide University
1999 Carberry M Edwardstown
1999 Carter M A Pooraka
1999 Drummond N P Adelaide University
1999 Flesfader D L Kilburn
1999 Growden T G Kilburn
1999 Harvey R Kilburn
1999 Haythorpe R N Kilburn
1999 Hurley D A Edwardstown
1999 Kemp P J L Broadview
1999 Ker J Scotch Old Collegians
1999 Kitschke D V Sacred Heart Old Collegians
1999 Maddern S Port District
1999 McGahan S C Adelaide University
1999 McLachlan C Port District
1999 Puccini C A Adelaide University
1999 Salisbury J A Broadview
1999 Smith R J Port District
1999 Spencer M T Goodwood Saints
1999 Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians
1999 Tylor M Port District
1999 Watts J Port District
2000 Angove D J Port District
2000 Armstrong B S Kilburn
2000 Arnold E M Adelaide University
2000 Betterman D Kilburn
2000 Bonney Z Glandore
2000 Carr S Edwardstown
2000 Cock G J Walkerville
2000 Ellis G P Kilburn
2000 Fotia D Glandore
2000 Goldsmith S Glandore
2000 Goodes J J Goodwood Saints
2000 Gray T Glandore
2000 Growden T G Kilburn
2000 Haythorpe R N Kilburn
2000 Hutchings S D Goodwood Saints
2000 McIntyre D R Salisbury North
2000 Newham D PHOS Camden
2000 Parisi A A Adelaide University
2000 Pohlner M J PHOS Camden
2000 Richter J K Salisbury North
2000 Rugari M Kilburn
2000 Salisbury J A Broadview
2000 Smith B Edwardstown
2000 Waltham T C Prince Alfred Old Collegians
2000 Ward S J Broadview
2001 Armstrong B S Kilburn
2001 Arnold E M Adelaide University
2001 Baldissera J P Port District
2001 Carberry M Edwardstown
2001 Chandler D P Henley
2001 Douglas A K Kilburn
2001 Dunstan S Edwardstown
2001 Edwards M S PHOS Camden
2001 Ellis G P Kilburn
2001 Hancock B J Gaza
2001 Hutchings S D Goodwood Saints
2001 May T L Broadview
2001 Pedler J D Port District
2001 Pope A PHOS Camden
2001 Richter A T Kilburn
2001 Rowett A Edwardstown
2001 Sibbick J J Adelaide University
2001 Thomas D P Kilburn
2001 Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians
2001 Tymmons B C Goodwood Saints
2001 Watts S Edwardstown
2001 White L B Salisbury North
2002 Armstrong B S Kilburn
2002 Arnold E M Adelaide University
2002 Chambers S M Goodwood Saints
2002 Chandler D P Henley
2002 Diestel-Fedderson D Rostrevor Old Collegians
2002 Dillon H R Adelaide University
2002 Douglas A K Kilburn
2002 Edwards M S PHOS Camden
2002 Ellis G P Kilburn
2002 James J P Seaton Ramblers
2002 Jaques J J Seaton Ramblers
2002 Martin T P Adelaide University
2002 May T L Broadview
2002 Pascoe A P Salisbury North
2002 Pope A PHOS Camden
2002 Sandford G PHOS Camden
2002 Sibbick J J Adelaide University
2002 Spencer M T Goodwood Saints
2002 Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians
2002 Tymmons B C Goodwood Saints
2002 Wakelin D R Goodwood Saints
2002 Walker S N PHOS Camden
2002 Weidemann W J Kilburn
2002 White T Broadview
2002 Wilkins G R Seaton Ramblers
2002 Williams T D Flinders Park
2003 Byrnes D Flinders Park
2003 Cash G D Sacred Heart Old Collegians
2003 Cattermole J B Woodville South
2003 Contin J R Broadview
2003 Godden L N Salisbury North
2003 Harrison W Gepps Cross
2003 Harvey R J Kilburn
2003 Kluzek M Scotch Old Collegians
2003 May T L Broadview
2003 Pastyn L Henley
2003 Peterson T E Woodville South
2003 Pohlner M J PHOS Camden
2003 Roche A M Gaza
2003 Sandford G PHOS Camden
2003 Smith P Gepps Cross
2003 Spehr L N Gepps Cross
2003 Spencer M T Goodwood Saints
2003 Story J A PHOS Camden
2003 Swann T J Pooraka
2003 Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians
2003 Truscott S Kilburn
2003 Van Soest S Tea Tree Gully
2003 Vertudaches D Tea Tree Gully
2003 Wakelin D R Goodwood Saints
2004 Abell L Broadview
2004 Bartel D Goodwood Saints
2004 Bell N Goodwood Saints
2004 Brosnan P J Gaza
2004 Douglas A Henley
2004 Egan N Port District
2004 Holland D S Henley
2004 Iljecsen D Henley
2004 Keatly M S Kilburn
2004 Litster D T Rostrevor Old Collegians
2004 Merritt P Gaza
2004 Niemann D J Henley
2004 Pearce J M Broadview
2004 Pohlner M J Goodwood Saints
2004 Sandford G PHOS Camden
2004 Seal N Port District
2004 Smith P Gepps Cross
2004 Tessman J Salisbury North
2004 Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians
2004 Van Soest S Tea Tree Gully
2004 Wait J Port District
2004 Watkins B Rostrevor Old Collegians
2005 Baker S Broadview U/23
2005 Berry S Henley U/23
2005 Bourne H Scotch Old Collegians U/23
2005 Bourne P Flinders Park U/23
2005 Brooks S Goodwood Saints U/23
2005 Castellano R Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2005 Chadwick S Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2005 Coard S Seaton Ramblers U/23
2005 Curtis J Woodville South U/23
2005 Dawson S Tea Tree Gully U/23
2005 Evans S Salisbury North U/23
2005 Frazer R SMOSH West Lakes U/23
2005 Gates M Woodville South U/23
2005 Geridis A Salisbury North U/23
2005 Grosser W Goodwood Saints U/23
2005 Harrison W Broadview U/23
2005 Iljecsen D Henley U/23
2005 Johncock J Henley U/23
2005 Levy J Salisbury North U/23
2005 Manning K Salisbury North U/23
2005 Perry D Port District U/23
2005 Radetti C Gaza U/23
2005 Radetti T Gaza U/23
2005 Saphilidis P Goodwood Saints U/23
2005 Wood S Gaza U/23
2006 Baynes A PHOS Camden U/23
2006 Brooks S Goodwood Saints U/23
2006 Chadwick T Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2006 Christofis P Seaton Ramblers U/23
2006 Clarke D Port District U/23
2006 Cooper T J Adelaide University U/23
2006 Cutting D Salisbury North U/23
2006 Farr G R Gaza U/23
2006 Gerardis A Gaza U/23
2006 Giles R M Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2006 Gower M Seaton Ramblers U/23
2006 Gregov S Broadview U/23
2006 Grocke N J Broadview U/23
2006 Jordan S Salisbury North U/23
2006 Kappelle J Gaza U/23
2006 Kells E Goodwood Saints U/23
2006 Pastyn L Henley U/23
2006 Radetti C Gaza U/23
2006 Selfe J Gaza U/23
2006 Tyrrell K Goodwood Saints U/23
2006 Wright N J Kilburn U/23
2007 Bock T Henley U/23
2007 Bourne T Gepps Cross U/23
2007 Bowman T Gepps Cross U/23
2007 Butler R J Gaza U/23
2007 Chadwick T Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2007 Christofis P Port District U/23
2007 Clarke D Port District U/23
2007 Corbett T Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2007 Cutting D Salisbury North U/23
2007 Evans S Salisbury North U/23
2007 Giles R M Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2007 Gower M Seaton Ramblers U/23
2007 Grocke N J Broadview U/23
2007 Haseldine T Salisbury North U/23
2007 Kurzel T Adelaide University U/23
2007 Noske B Tea Tree Gully U/23
2007 Parham L J SMOSH West Lakes U/23
2007 Radetti C Gaza U/23
2007 Richter R Broadview U/23
2007 Sheridan B Broadview U/23
2007 Thomas C L Seaton Ramblers U/23
2007 Tosold B Port District U/23
2007 Wright N J Kilburn U/23
2008 Borholm M Broadview U/23
2008 Butler R Gaza U/23
2008 Campbell J Gepps Cross U/23
2008 Clarke D Port District U/23
2008 Dempsey A Goodwood Saints U/23
2008 Evans SG Salisbury North U/23
2008 Fisher B Gepps Cross U/23
2008 Grocke N Broadview U/23
2008 Haseldine T Salisbury North U/23
2008 Hay J Salisbury North U/23
2008 Hornhardt R Broadview U/23
2008 Jordan S Salisbury North U/23
2008 Juniper J Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2008 Kelly R Port District U/23
2008 Motley C Salisbury North U/23
2008 Pinkney F Pembroke Old Scholars U/23
2008 Potticary T Salisbury North U/23
2008 Richter R Broadview U/23
2008 Treloar T Seaton Ramblers U/23
2008 Williams A Tea Tree Gully U/23
2008 Wilson J Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2008 Wilson M PHOS Camden U/23
2009 Brewer N Gaza U/23
2009 Brunoli M Tea Tree Gully U/23
2009 Capogreco D Gepps Cross U/23
2009 Clark J Henley U/23
2009 Clay S Port District U/23
2009 Dempsey A Goodwood Saints U/23
2009 Eleftheriou M Goodwood Saints U/23
2009 Frost N Salisbury North U/23
2009 Grocke N Broadview U/23
2009 Hay J Salisbury North U/23
2009 Hurley T Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2009 Jolly N Payneham Norwood Union U/23
2009 Kelly R Port District U/23
2009 Kerr M Gaza U/23
2009 Moon B Salisbury North U/23
2009 Papageorgiou C Gaza U/23
2009 Pollock S Tea Tree Gully U/23
2009 Robson J PHOS Camden U/23
2009 Rotolo M Salisbury North U/23
2009 Rowe M PHOS Camden U/23
2009 Spurway-Humphries D Gepps Cross U/23
2009 Wilson M Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23
2010 Blacksell T PHOS Camden U/23
2010 Botten T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23
2010 Brewer N Gaza U/23
2010 Capogreco D Gepps Cross U/23
2010 DeVisser C Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2010 Gautesen M Henley U/23
2010 Grocke N Broadview U/23
2010 Haniford S Broadview U/23
2010 Hardy H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23
2010 Kerr M Gaza U/23
2010 McDonnell S Henley U/23
2010 Millar Z Eastern Park U/23
2010 Opie P Gaza U/23
2010 Pavlich J Henley U/23
2010 Prior B Port District U/23
2010 Robson J PHOS Camden U/23
2010 Smith N Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23
2010 Stengle A Gepps Cross U/23
2010 Walker J Salisbury North U/23
2010 Wallent T PHOS Camden U/23
2010 Whiting H Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2010 Williamson D Henley U/23
2011 Antoniadis L Gepps Cross U/23
2011 Barry T Goodwood Saints U/23
2011 Bateman T Adelaide University U/23
2011 Blacksell T PHOS Camden U/23
2011 Brown N Broadview U/23
2011 Clay S Port District U/23
2011 Collins R Gepps Cross U/23
2011 Crettenden M Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2011 Davis B Adelaide University U/23
2011 DeVisser C Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2011 Fogden M Modbury U/23
2011 Galbraith S Kilburn U/23
2011 Goss S J Prince Alfred Old Collegians U/23
2011 Holm C Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2011 Jamar C Goodwood Saints U/23
2011 Johansen B Salisbury North U/23
2011 Moyle B Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2011 Noonan J Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2011 Parks K Kilburn U/23
2011 Robb M Salisbury U/23
2011 Schlicker T Broadview U/23
2011 Schreiber G Port District U/23
2011 Sumner T Woodville South U/23
2011 Thomas D Port District U/23
2011 Thomson S Adelaide University U/23
2011 Whiting G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23
2012 Anderson T Goodwood Saints U/23
2012 Bateman T Adelaide University U/23
2012 Baust T Gaza U/23
2012 Boxer J Gaza U/23
2012 Cailotto A Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2012 Crettenden M Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2012 Davis B Adelaide University U/23
2012 Fotheringham T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23
2012 Hand J Gepps Cross U/23
2012 Holm C Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2012 Jolly N Payneham Norwood Union U/23
2012 Maher S Salisbury U/23
2012 Martinello H Flinders Park U/23
2012 Molyneux C Kilburn U/23
2012 Nelligan J Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2012 O’Malley W Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2012 Pearce N Kilburn U/23
2012 Rayner N Woodville South U/23
2012 Robertson B Salisbury North U/23
2012 Rosenthal J Port District U/23
2012 Schulz T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23
2012 Thamm D Broadview U/23
2013 Allen Josh Athelstone U/23
2013 Bollmeyer J Tea Tree Gully U/23
2013 Broadbent T Henley U/23
2013 Cahill P Scotch Old Collegians U/23
2013 Clarke A Unley Mercedes Jets U/23
2013 Davis B Adelaide University U/23
2013 De Prinse B Broadview U/23
2013 Eleftheriou M Goodwood Saints U/23
2013 Fotheringham T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23
2013 Giles L Scotch Old Collegians U/23
2013 Hand J Gepps Cross U/23
2013 Hood B Salisbury North U/23
2013 Manuel L Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2013 Paynter W Adelaide University U/23
2013 Rosenthal J Port District U/23
2013 Schlicker T Broadview U/23
2013 Sharpe M Salisbury North U/23
2013 Skara A Goodwood Saints U/23
2013 Solly J Salisbury North U/23
2013 Twopeny A Scotch Old Collegians U/23
2013 Whitelock L Goodwood Saints U/23
2013 Wittwer J Gepps Cross U/23
2014 Agorastos A Payneham Norwood Union U/23
2014 Blythe D Flinders Park U/23
2014 Burnett S Broadview U/23
2014 Castree B Golden Grove U/23
2014 Delmenico M Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2014 Fantasia P Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2014 Giannini J Payneham Norwood Union U/23
2014 Giles L Scotch Old Collegians U/23
2014 Hand J Tea Tree Gully U/23
2014 Heffernan T Port District U/23
2014 Holland K Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2014 Hurley- Wellington G Adelaide University U/23
2014 Leigh M Athelstone U/23
2014 Lockwood J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23
2014 Pedler A Henley U/23
2014 Rosentha J Port District U/23
2014 Rudloff N Tea Tree Gully U/23
2014 Siebels K P H Prince Alfred Old Collegians U/23
2014 Thorpe W Scotch Old Collegians U/23
2014 Tiller M Goodwood Saints U/23
2014 Tonkes S Port District U/23
2014 Whitelock L Goodwood Saints U/23
2015 Allen Josh Athelstone U/23
2015 Baccanello Tim Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2015 Clayton Thomas Athelstone U/23
2015 Crocker Luke Unley U/23
2015 Delmenico Matthew Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2015 Downey Matthew Plympton U/23
2015 Giannini Jonathan Payneham Norwood Union U/23
2015 Hales Nicholas Port District U/23
2015 Klemm Lewis Payneham Norwood Union U/23
2015 Lockwood Jordan Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23
2015 McCallum Daniel Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23
2015 McKay Alex Tea Tree Gully U/23
2015 Melville Trent Tea Tree Gully U/23
2015 Murdoch Austin Old Ignatians U/23
2015 Nyskohus Jason Port District U/23
2015 Parr Mitchell Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23
2015 Rosethal Joshua Port District U/23
2015 Rudloff Nathan Tea Tree Gully U/23
2015 Siebels Karl Prince Alfred Old Collegians U/23
2015 Smelt Ben Adelaide University U/23
2015 Spriggs Scott Scotch Old Collegians U/23
2015 Stent Matthew Golden Grove U/23
2015 Taggart Patrick Unley U/23
2015 Underwood Samuel Scotch Old Collegians U/23
2015 Wellington Steven Broadview U/23
2015 Whitelock Lou Goodwood Saints U/23

History Home

Thanks To Our Major Sponsors