SAAFL State Players 1925-2016 – Club Alphabetical

History Home

Surname Initial Club   Year
Burgess R J Adelaide College 1979
Flynn M Adelaide College 1979
Katsaros E Adelaide College 1979
Antonello A Adelaide College 1980
Flynn M Adelaide College 1980
Inglis S D Adelaide College 1980
Katsaros E Adelaide College 1980
Lemmey A Adelaide College 1980
Curtis J Adelaide College 1981
Griffen J D Adelaide College 1981
Inglis S D Adelaide College 1981
Katsaros E Adelaide College 1981
Antonello A Adelaide College 1982
Burgess R J Adelaide College 1982
Griffen J D Adelaide College 1982
Whaley P A Adelaide College 1982
Antonello A Adelaide College 1983
Griffen J D Adelaide College 1983
White N Adelaide College 1983
Antonello A Adelaide College 1984
Curtis J Adelaide College 1984
Hall T D Adelaide College 1984
Hank B J Adelaide College 1984
Antonello A Adelaide College 1985
Buckley S Adelaide College 1985
Hall T D Adelaide College 1985
Bungey D E Adelaide High School Old Scholars 1934
Bungey D E Adelaide High School Old Scholars 1935
Donaldson J Adelaide Teachers College 1972
Forby B L Adelaide Teachers College 1972
Rodgers T Adelaide Teachers College 1972
Griffiths K R Adelaide Teachers College 1973
Johnson S M Adelaide Teachers College 1973
Webber B Adelaide Teachers College 1973
Burgess R J Adelaide Teachers College 1976
Nielsen B J Adelaide Teachers College 1976
Harley R J F Adelaide Teachers College 1977
Burgess R J Adelaide Teachers College 1978
Flynn M Adelaide Teachers College 1978
Katsaros E Adelaide Teachers College 1978
Nielsen B J Adelaide Teachers College 1978
Bondar V J Adelaide University 1969
Disney J H P Adelaide University 1969
Goodhart J R Adelaide University 1969
Hockridge I G Adelaide University 1969
Rofe P J L Adelaide University 1969
Sandland J S Adelaide University 1969
Stuart D Adelaide University 1969
Debelle G D Adelaide University 1970
Hunt B F Adelaide University 1970
McFarlane J D Adelaide University 1970
Mitchell L Adelaide University 1970
Rofe P J L Adelaide University 1970
Simmons B R Adelaide University 1970
Emmett B Adelaide University 1971
Katsaros J Adelaide University 1971
McFarlane J D Adelaide University 1971
Rofe P J L Adelaide University 1971
Tardif R Adelaide University 1971
Emmett B Adelaide University 1972
Gould W D Adelaide University 1972
Katsaros J Adelaide University 1972
McFarlane J D Adelaide University 1972
Rofe P J L Adelaide University 1972
Emmett B Adelaide University 1973
Harley R J F Adelaide University 1973
Katsaros J Adelaide University 1973
Rofe P J L Adelaide University 1973
Bradshaw D M Adelaide University 1974
Ferris B L Adelaide University 1974
Griffiths K R Adelaide University 1974
Johnson S M Adelaide University 1974
Katsaros J Adelaide University 1974
Rofe P J L Adelaide University 1974
Trumble S T P Adelaide University 1974
Ferris B L Adelaide University 1975
Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University 1975
McFarlane J D Adelaide University 1975
Olekalns E P Adelaide University 1975
Schwartz M Adelaide University 1975
Trumble S T P Adelaide University 1975
Griffiths K R Adelaide University 1976
Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University 1976
Schwartz M Adelaide University 1976
Teubner M D Adelaide University 1976
Trumble S T P Adelaide University 1976
Ferris B L Adelaide University 1977
Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University 1977
Parker A J Adelaide University 1977
Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University 1978
Keynes R B Adelaide University 1978
Olekalns E P Adelaide University 1978
Schwartz M Adelaide University 1978
Keynes R B Adelaide University 1979
Olekalns E P Adelaide University 1979
Hearn R J Adelaide University 1980
Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University 1980
Olekalns E P Adelaide University 1980
Wellington M B Adelaide University 1980
Hearn R J Adelaide University 1981
Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University 1981
Keynes R B Adelaide University 1981
Olekalns E P Adelaide University 1981
Eaton M C Adelaide University 1982
Kenny M D Adelaide University 1982
Olekalns E P Adelaide University 1982
Crosby M A Adelaide University 1983
Hancock A C Adelaide University 1983
Kenny M D Adelaide University 1983
Sharley P H Adelaide University 1983
Anderson R I Adelaide University 1984
Harrison M J Adelaide University 1984
Hearn R J Adelaide University 1984
Kenny M D Adelaide University 1984
Schulz C W Adelaide University 1984
Antonello A Adelaide University 1986
Hall T D Adelaide University 1986
Schulz C W Adelaide University 1986
Moy S D Adelaide University 1987
Williams C D Adelaide University 1987
Williams C D Adelaide University 1988
Miles G R Adelaide University 1990
Muir A D Adelaide University 1990
Russell M A Adelaide University 1990
Kewell S R Adelaide University 1991
Muir A D Adelaide University 1991
Gray C Adelaide University 1992
Kewell S R Adelaide University 1992
Muir A D Adelaide University 1992
Washyn M J Adelaide University 1992
Finnis J Adelaide University 1993
Miles G R Adelaide University 1993
Muir A D Adelaide University 1993
Bagshaw G E Adelaide University 1994
Miles G R Adelaide University 1994
Muir A D Adelaide University 1994
Muir A D Adelaide University 1995
Dixon S C Adelaide University 1996
Ferguson T C Adelaide University 1996
Muir A D Adelaide University 1996
Pascoe C S Adelaide University 1996
Roberts-Thomson K R Adelaide University 1996
Arnold E M Adelaide University 1997
May J R Adelaide University 1997
Moten R F Adelaide University 1997
Smith G J Adelaide University 1997
Tamke S C Adelaide University 1997
Katsaros T J Adelaide University 1998
Martin T P Adelaide University 1998
Tumes J S Adelaide University 1998
Arnold E M Adelaide University 1999
Drummond N P Adelaide University 1999
McGahan S C Adelaide University 1999
Puccini C A Adelaide University 1999
Arnold E M Adelaide University 2000
Parisi A A Adelaide University 2000
Arnold E M Adelaide University 2001
Sibbick J J Adelaide University 2001
Arnold E M Adelaide University 2002
Dillon H R Adelaide University 2002
Martin T P Adelaide University 2002
Sibbick J J Adelaide University 2002
Cooper T J Adelaide University U/23 2006
Kurzel T Adelaide University U/23 2007
Bateman T Adelaide University U/23 2011
Davis B Adelaide University U/23 2011
Thomson S Adelaide University U/23 2011
Bateman T Adelaide University U/23 2012
Davis B Adelaide University U/23 2012
Davis B Adelaide University U/23 2013
Paynter W Adelaide University U/23 2013
Hurley- Wellington G Adelaide University U/23 2014
Smelt Benjamin Adelaide University U/23 2015
Smelt Benjamin Adelaide University 2016
McGorm J Alberton Church United 1932
McGorm J Alberton Church United 1933
Richards D Alberton Church United 1937
Corby G W Alberton Church United 1938
Bray G W Alberton Church United 1947
Bunce B Alberton Church United 1947
Bray G W Alberton Church United 1948
Bunce B Alberton Church United 1948
Bunce B Alberton Church United 1951
White V Alberton Church United 1951
Bunce B Alberton Church United 1952
Hobbs J S Alberton Church United 1952
Dobrilla J Alberton United 1963
Kozlowski J Alberton United 1980
Kozlowski J Alberton United 1981
Spencer P Athelstone 1997
Allen J Athelstone U/23 2013
Leigh M Athelstone U/23 2014
Allen Joshua Athelstone U/23 2015
Clayton Thomas Athelstone U/23 2015
Allen Joshua Athelstone 2016
Clayton Thomas Athelstone 2016
Bell H A Black Forest 1934
Rundle B T Brighton 1958
Peek J Brighton 1959
Rundle B T Brighton 1959
Hawke N J Brighton 1961
Goulter L Brighton 1962
Nugent L B Brighton 1962
John D Brighton 1963
Cornish S Brighton District and Old Scholars 1993
Hywood M A Brighton District and Old Scholars 1994
Cox I Brighton District and Old Scholars 1995
Griffiths C G Brighton District and Old Scholars 1995
Collins D K Broadview 1975
Annear N R Broadview 1978
Stauwer W Broadview 1978
Homan T Broadview 1979
McCann P J Broadview 1979
Willats A Broadview 1979
Aistrope K J Broadview 1980
Annear N R Broadview 1980
Homan T Broadview 1980
McLean D G Broadview 1980
Neve D K Broadview 1980
Aistrope K J Broadview 1981
Homan T Broadview 1981
Lovegrove T Broadview 1981
McCann P J Broadview 1981
McLean D G Broadview 1981
Homan T Broadview 1982
Simpson M A Broadview 1982
Allen P Broadview 1983
Gehling B D Broadview 1983
Homan T Broadview 1983
Simpson M A Broadview 1983
Simpson M A Broadview 1984
Allen P Broadview 1985
Simpson M A Broadview 1985
Kemp M J Broadview 1986
Mason J J Broadview 1986
Roach A Broadview 1986
Simpson M A Broadview 1986
Blank B P Broadview 1987
Busbridge K A Broadview 1987
Kemp M J Broadview 1987
Blank B P Broadview 1988
Crerar P R Broadview 1988
Davies C Broadview 1988
Kemp M J Broadview 1988
Kemp P J L Broadview 1988
Simpson M A Broadview 1988
Bowler S R Broadview 1989
Canino P J Broadview 1989
Ellis M J Broadview 1989
Kemp M J Broadview 1989
Kemp P J L Broadview 1989
Mason J J Broadview 1989
Simpson M A Broadview 1989
Bowler S R Broadview 1990
Canino P J Broadview 1990
Sherry A J Broadview 1990
Wilkins M A Broadview 1990
Crerar P R Broadview 1991
Wilkins M A Broadview 1991
Carlaw R D Broadview 1992
Crerar P R Broadview 1992
Kupsch D J Broadview 1992
Sherry A J Broadview 1992
Sherry A J Broadview 1993
Burke S A Broadview 1994
Kemp M J Broadview 1995
Kemp P J L Broadview 1995
Wintle D S Broadview 1995
Huppatz S A Broadview 1996
Jones M G Broadview 1996
Poole M J Broadview 1996
Lambert C J Broadview 1997
Salisbury J A Broadview 1997
Buckskin B J Broadview 1998
Grantham D P Broadview 1998
Kemp P J L Broadview 1998
Salisbury J A Broadview 1998
Kemp P J L Broadview 1999
Salisbury J A Broadview 1999
Salisbury J A Broadview 2000
Ward S J Broadview 2000
May T L Broadview 2001
May T L Broadview 2002
White T Broadview 2002
Contin J R Broadview 2003
May T L Broadview 2003
Abell L Broadview 2004
Pearce J M Broadview 2004
Baker S Broadview U/23 2005
Harrison W Broadview U/23 2005
Gregov S Broadview U/23 2006
Grocke N J Broadview U/23 2006
Grocke N J Broadview U/23 2007
Richter R Broadview U/23 2007
Sheridan B Broadview U/23 2007
Borholm M Broadview U/23 2008
Grocke N Broadview U/23 2008
Hornhardt R Broadview U/23 2008
Richter R Broadview U/23 2008
Grocke N Broadview U/23 2009
Grocke N Broadview U/23 2010
Haniford S Broadview U/23 2010
Brown N Broadview U/23 2011
Schlicker T Broadview U/23 2011
Thamm D Broadview U/23 2012
De Prinse B Broadview U/23 2013
Schlicker T Broadview U/23 2013
Burnett S Broadview U/23 2014
Wellington Steven Broadview U/23 2015
Wellington Steven Broadview 2016
Hogan J J Christian Brothers College O C 1939
McCarthy C R Christian Brothers College O C 1968
Fillmore D Colonel Light Gardens 1932
Fillmore L Colonel Light Gardens 1932
Jarvis H E Colonel Light Gardens 1938
Langley G R A Colonel Light Gardens 1938
Simpson H G Colonel Light Gardens 1947
Simpson H G Colonel Light Gardens 1948
Allen R L Colonel Light Gardens 1949
Millar Z Eastern Park U/23 2010
Reeves L A Eastwood Rechabite 1935
Tuohy H P Eastwood Rechabite 1935
Leak W H Eastwood Rechabite 1936
Reeves L A Eastwood Rechabite 1937
Tuohy H P Eastwood Rechabite 1937
Higgie F D Eastwood Rechabite 1956
Harrison R Edwardstown 1997
Carr S Edwardstown 1998
Prescott S J Edwardstown 1998
Carberry M Edwardstown 1999
Hurley D A Edwardstown 1999
Carr S Edwardstown 2000
Smith B Edwardstown 2000
Carberry M Edwardstown 2001
Dunstan S Edwardstown 2001
Rowett A Edwardstown 2001
Watts S Edwardstown 2001
Delaney C Ethelton 1973
Colley E H Exeter 1935
Marriott E Exeter 1935
Johnson J Exeter 1936
Gower J Exeter 1937
Brock M G Exeter 1938
Powell W J Exeter 1938
Vincent H D Exeter 1938
Anderson C H Exeter 1939
Powell W J Exeter 1939
Vincent H D Exeter 1939
Russell D E Exeter 1947
Gower A Exeter 1948
Harvey R J Exeter 1948
Natt M F Exeter 1948
Zucker K L Exeter 1948
Harvey R J Exeter 1949
Natt M F Exeter 1949
Pedersen H A Exeter 1949
Christensen C Exeter 1950
Harvey R J Exeter 1950
Iles W Exeter 1950
Natt M F Exeter 1950
Pedersen H A Exeter 1950
Tapp J Exeter 1950
Christensen C Exeter 1951
Dolman A Exeter 1951
Harvey R J Exeter 1951
Harvey R O N Exeter 1951
Murray R A Exeter 1951
Natt M F Exeter 1951
Dodson B G Exeter 1952
Natt M F Exeter 1952
Dodson B G Exeter 1953
McInerney T J Exeter 1953
Natt M F Exeter 1953
Skinner B A Exeter 1953
Jacquier C Exeter 1954
Natt M F Exeter 1954
Lidstone G Exeter 1955
Natt M F Exeter 1955
Chambers T Exeter 1957
Bray R Exeter 1958
Chambers T Exeter 1958
Bray R Exeter 1959
Briscoe G Exeter 1959
Durbridge G Exeter 1959
Skinner B A Exeter 1959
Chambers T Exeter 1960
Harris P Exeter 1960
Huddlestone W Exeter 1960
Skinner B A Exeter 1960
Skinner B A Exeter 1961
Freeman R Exeter 1963
Freeman R Exeter 1964
Hunt T Exeter 1964
Grigg B Exeter 1965
Hunt T Exeter 1965
Gepp B Exeter 1966
Hunt T Exeter 1966
Durbridge G Exeter 1968
Freeman R Exeter 1968
Lange C C Exeter 1968
Taylor B Exeter 1968
Lange C C Exeter 1969
Draper P Exeter 1970
Draper P Exeter 1971
Delaney C Exeter 1972
Harwood R C Exeter 1972
Jolly S Exeter 1972
Moore C Exeter 1972
Underdown K J Exeter 1973
Underdown K J Exeter 1974
Underdown K J Exeter 1975
Cox G Ferryden Park 1977
Dunlop A Flinders Park 1933
Morgan A R Flinders Park 1949
Ryan H F Flinders Park 1951
Smith G B Flinders Park 1953
Jarman T Flinders Park 1956
Hale C Flinders Park 1957
Jarman T Flinders Park 1957
Wortmeyer K E Flinders Park 1957
Ames P Flinders Park 1958
Roennfeldt A Flinders Park 1967
Wright G Flinders Park 1969
Pilkington D Flinders Park 1974
Roache G E Flinders Park 1974
Cailotto L Flinders Park 1975
Wilson D J Flinders Park 1975
Cailotto L Flinders Park 1976
Coudraye J P Flinders Park 1976
Lancaster D W Flinders Park 1976
Roache G E Flinders Park 1976
Cailotto L Flinders Park 1977
Evans C J Flinders Park 1977
Kenny M F Flinders Park 1977
Williams T D Flinders Park 2002
Byrnes D Flinders Park 2003
Bourne P Flinders Park U/23 2005
Martinello H Flinders Park U/23 2012
Blythe D Flinders Park U/23 2014
Bowman C Flinders University 1971
Ewens T Flinders University 1971
Harrison I A Flinders University 1971
Kerr D Flinders University 1971
McCann P Flinders University 1971
McCann P Flinders University 1972
Woolford R Gaza 1964
Molloy C Gaza 1994
Vaux B M Gaza 1994
Hancock B J Gaza 2001
Roche A M Gaza 2003
Brosnan P J Gaza 2004
Merritt P Gaza 2004
Radetti C Gaza U/23 2005
Radetti T Gaza U/23 2005
Wood S Gaza U/23 2005
Farr G R Gaza U/23 2006
Gerardis A Gaza U/23 2006
Kappelle J Gaza U/23 2006
Radetti C Gaza U/23 2006
Selfe J Gaza U/23 2006
Butler R J Gaza U/23 2007
Radetti C Gaza U/23 2007
Butler R Gaza U/23 2008
Brewer N Gaza U/23 2009
Kerr M Gaza U/23 2009
Papageorgiou C Gaza U/23 2009
Brewer N Gaza U/23 2010
Kerr M Gaza U/23 2010
Opie P Gaza U/23 2010
Baust T Gaza U/23 2012
Boxer J Gaza U/23 2012
Reeves K R Gepps Cross 1997
Harrison W Gepps Cross 2003
Smith P Gepps Cross 2003
Spehr L N Gepps Cross 2003
Smith P Gepps Cross 2004
Bourne T Gepps Cross U/23 2007
Bowman T Gepps Cross U/23 2007
Campbell J Gepps Cross U/23 2008
Fisher B Gepps Cross U/23 2008
Capogreco D Gepps Cross U/23 2009
Spurway-Humphries D Gepps Cross U/23 2009
Capogreco D Gepps Cross U/23 2010
Stengle A Gepps Cross U/23 2010
Antoniadis L Gepps Cross U/23 2011
Collins R Gepps Cross U/23 2011
Hand J Gepps Cross U/23 2012
Hand J Gepps Cross U/23 2013
Wittwer J Gepps Cross U/23 2013
Bonney Z Glandore 2000
Fotia D Glandore 2000
Goldsmith S Glandore 2000
Gray T Glandore 2000
Miller A Glenunga 1970
Miller A Glenunga 1971
Cranwell D Glenunga 1972
Bellman W Glenunga 1978
Cramey W Glenunga 1978
Stanes R Glenunga 1978
Van Dieman R Glenunga 1979
Salisbury J A Glenunga 1991
Castree B Golden Grove U/23 2014
Stent Matthew Golden Grove U/23 2015
Stent Matthew Golden Grove 2016
Gotts S Goodwood 1925
Oliver A J Goodwood 1925
Holder H R Goodwood 1934
Franklin M R Goodwood 1948
Hewitt R M Goodwood 1951
Winton R Goodwood 1956
Walker B Goodwood 1958
Oliver R Goodwood 1962
Farnham R R Goodwood 1965
Farnham R R Goodwood 1966
Moorefield J Goodwood 1967
Purdy J P Goodwood 1968
Oliver R Goodwood 1969
Post I E Goodwood 1972
Post I E Goodwood 1973
Whelan D T Goodwood Saints 1991
Panagaris J Goodwood Saints 1992
Ploenges W B Goodwood Saints 1992
Reu D G Goodwood Saints 1992
Wells S J Goodwood Saints 1992
Zilm T P Goodwood Saints 1992
Ploenges W B Goodwood Saints 1993
Smith W R Goodwood Saints 1993
Whelan D T Goodwood Saints 1993
Zilm T P Goodwood Saints 1993
Ploenges W B Goodwood Saints 1994
Dewhirst C E Goodwood Saints 1995
Page P C Goodwood Saints 1995
Ottens C P Goodwood Saints 1996
Slee C M Goodwood Saints 1996
Goodes J J Goodwood Saints 1997
Slee C M Goodwood Saints 1997
Ashcroft D M Goodwood Saints 1998
Brkic K Goodwood Saints 1998
Goodes J J Goodwood Saints 1998
Kent R Goodwood Saints 1998
Merchant A M Goodwood Saints 1998
Page P C Goodwood Saints 1998
Spencer M T Goodwood Saints 1999
Goodes J J Goodwood Saints 2000
Hutchings S D Goodwood Saints 2000
Hutchings S D Goodwood Saints 2001
Tymmons B C Goodwood Saints 2001
Chambers S M Goodwood Saints 2002
Spencer M T Goodwood Saints 2002
Tymmons B C Goodwood Saints 2002
Wakelin D R Goodwood Saints 2002
Spencer M T Goodwood Saints 2003
Wakelin D R Goodwood Saints 2003
Bartel D Goodwood Saints 2004
Bell N Goodwood Saints 2004
Pohlner M J Goodwood Saints 2004
Brooks S Goodwood Saints U/23 2005
Grosser W Goodwood Saints U/23 2005
Saphilidis P Goodwood Saints U/23 2005
Brooks S Goodwood Saints U/23 2006
Kells E Goodwood Saints U/23 2006
Tyrrell K Goodwood Saints U/23 2006
Dempsey A Goodwood Saints U/23 2008
Dempsey A Goodwood Saints U/23 2009
Eleftheriou M Goodwood Saints U/23 2009
Barry T Goodwood Saints U/23 2011
Jamar C Goodwood Saints U/23 2011
Anderson T Goodwood Saints U/23 2012
Eleftheriou M Goodwood Saints U/23 2013
Skara A Goodwood Saints U/23 2013
Whitelock L Goodwood Saints U/23 2013
Tiller M Goodwood Saints U/23 2014
Whitelock L Goodwood Saints U/23 2014
Whitelock Lou Goodwood Saints U/23 2015
Whitelock Lou Goodwood Saints 2016
Alexander R J Greek 1979
Alexander R J Greek 1980
Giles C Greek 1983
Giles C Greek 1984
Giles C Greek 1985
Panagaris J Greek 1985
Tankosic D Greek 1985
Gatoudis A Greek 1986
Giles C Greek-Camden 1987
Reardon S P Greek-Camden 1987
Solomon J Greek-Camden 1987
Economou J Greek-Camden 1988
Gatoudis A Greek-Camden 1988
Morgan M Greek-Camden 1988
Reardon S P Greek-Camden 1988
Solomon J Greek-Camden 1988
Spirou K Greek-Camden 1988
Morgan M Greek-Camden 1989
Morrell R C Greek-Camden 1989
Bode O Greek-Camden 1990
Economou J Greek-Camden 1990
Hank T W Greek-Camden 1990
Kyriacou H Greek-Camden 1990
Morgan M Greek-Camden 1990
Morrell R C Greek-Camden 1990
Sapranidis S Greek-Camden 1990
Economou J Greek-Camden 1991
Hank T W Greek-Camden 1991
McCormack N B Greek-Camden 1991
Morgan M Greek-Camden 1991
Morrell R C Greek-Camden 1991
Sapranidis S Greek-Camden 1991
Vozzo C V Greek-Camden 1991
Young P D Greek-Camden 1991
Graham C Greenacres 1984
Keeble M Greenacres 1984
Aistrope K J Greenacres 1985
Allen P Greenacres 1986
Huppatz P Greenacres 1988
Evans R Greenacres 1989
Warner P B Greenacres 1990
Ardill P A Henley 1955
Grovie A Henley 1955
Wortmeyer K E Henley 1956
Barns P Henley 1972
Frick G C Henley 1976
Kerston P W Henley 1976
Lukosius R Henley 1998
Chandler D P Henley 2001
Chandler D P Henley 2002
Pastyn L Henley 2003
Douglas A Henley 2004
Holland D S Henley 2004
Iljecsen D Henley 2004
Niemann D J Henley 2004
Berry S Henley U/23 2005
Iljecsen D Henley U/23 2005
Johncock J Henley U/23 2005
Pastyn L Henley U/23 2006
Bock T Henley U/23 2007
Clark J Henley U/23 2009
Gautesen M Henley U/23 2010
McDonnell S Henley U/23 2010
Pavlich J Henley U/23 2010
Williamson D Henley U/23 2010
Broadbent T Henley U/23 2013
Pedler A Henley U/23 2014
Roberts R Henley And Grange 1927
Bridgman C E Henley And Grange 1928
Sincock H Henley And Grange 1928
Harris W Henley And Grange 1930
Jacka J Henley And Grange 1930
King N R Henley And Grange 1934
Mattie H Henley And Grange 1935
Juttner L G Henley And Grange 1936
Heeps P Henley District and Old Scholars 1978
Martin D Henley District and Old Scholars 1981
Snelling P Henley District and Old Scholars 1981
Dawson P P Henley Greek 1994
Engelhardt A Henley Greek 1994
Horsnell A Henley Greek 1994
Payze M Henley Greek 1994
Pierson W Henley Greek 1994
Geyer S Henley Greek 1995
Horsnell A Henley Greek 1995
Muir J Henley Greek 1995
Simmons D Henley Greek 1995
Payze M Henley Greek 1996
Teakle B Henley Greek 1996
Visser S W Henley Greek 1996
Wormald M Henley Greek 1996
Chapman P Henley Greek 1997
Dawson P P Henley Greek 1997
Wormald M Henley Greek 1997
Uren B Hyde Park 1962
Green G Hyde Park 1964
O’Halloran B Hyde Park 1964
Seppelt G A Hyde Park 1964
Seppelt G A Hyde Park 1965
Miles J Hyde Park 1966
Jones E R Kelvinator 1948
McKay D B Kelvinator 1948
Johnson G N Kelvinator 1949
Jones E R Kelvinator 1949
Christopherson C Kelvinator 1950
Johnson G N Kelvinator 1950
Griffiths R Kenilworth 1925
Keam C Kenilworth 1925
Krome H A Kenilworth 1925
Treloar A E C Kenilworth 1925
Wadham J Kenilworth 1925
Brunt W G Kenilworth 1926
King L Kenilworth 1926
Krome H A Kenilworth 1926
Main H W Kenilworth 1926
Murray G Kenilworth 1926
Palmer E G Kenilworth 1926
Sawyer P Kenilworth 1926
King L Kenilworth 1927
Krome H A Kenilworth 1927
Murray G Kenilworth 1927
Sawyer R Kenilworth 1927
Symons A Kenilworth 1927
Beatty G Kenilworth 1928
Dunn R J Kenilworth 1929
King L Kenilworth 1929
McDonald M Kenilworth 1929
Smith J W Kenilworth 1929
Stephenson J Kenilworth 1929
Brunt W G Kenilworth 1930
Smith W Kenilworth 1930
Ash R C J Kenilworth 1931
Brunt W G Kenilworth 1931
Kinnear W Kenilworth 1931
Stephenson J Kenilworth 1931
Brunt W G Kenilworth 1932
Scarman D Kenilworth 1932
Stephenson J Kenilworth 1932
Brunt W G Kenilworth 1933
Walker W A Kenilworth 1933
Melhuish G L Kenilworth 1934
Goode G Kenilworth 1935
Reeves L A Kenilworth 1936
Whitrow R A Kenilworth 1938
Whelan R Kenilworth 1947
Poulton L Kenilworth 1954
Harvey P Kenilworth 1957
Barnes D Kenilworth 1960
Fiore A Kenilworth 1982
Fiore A Kenilworth 1983
Fusco G Kenilworth 1994
Jones H Kensington 1933
Kranz E A Kensington 1934
Williams G Kilburn 1959
Howson D P Kilburn 1960
Tidswell J W E Kilburn 1960
Volbrecht S W Kilburn 1960
Williams G Kilburn 1960
Howson D P Kilburn 1961
Tidswell J W E Kilburn 1961
Volbrecht S W Kilburn 1961
Williams G Kilburn 1961
Atkinson K Kilburn 1962
Graham R Kilburn 1962
O’Keefe V Kilburn 1962
Volbrecht S W Kilburn 1962
Williams G Kilburn 1962
Atkinson K Kilburn 1963
Volbrecht S W Kilburn 1963
Houston D Kilburn 1964
Lenthall M B Kilburn 1978
Lowry D R Kilburn 1978
Dohnt R Kilburn 1979
Lenthall M B Kilburn 1979
Lowry D R Kilburn 1979
Thomas P Kilburn 1979
Lenthall M B Kilburn 1980
Lowry D R Kilburn 1980
Smart G Kilburn 1980
Thomas P Kilburn 1980
Lenthall M B Kilburn 1981
Thomas P Kilburn 1981
Bratton M Kilburn 1982
Dohnt R Kilburn 1982
Thomas P Kilburn 1982
Bratton M Kilburn 1983
Robins G Kilburn 1983
Argus G T Kilburn 1987
Chynoweth D Kilburn 1987
Murcott L Kilburn 1987
Argus G T Kilburn 1988
Lauder G R Kilburn 1989
Lauder G R Kilburn 1990
Lyall W C Kilburn 1990
McClure T S Kilburn 1990
Roocke M C Kilburn 1990
Stewart D M Kilburn 1990
Glasson E J Kilburn 1991
Lauder G R Kilburn 1991
McClure T S Kilburn 1991
Moore S A Kilburn 1991
Natoli M C Kilburn 1991
Roocke M C Kilburn 1991
Stewart D M Kilburn 1991
Willmott I G Kilburn 1991
Natoli M C Kilburn 1992
Klaebe B J Kilburn 1993
Lauder G R Kilburn 1993
Lister D Kilburn 1993
Moore S A Kilburn 1993
Philcox P Kilburn 1993
Vanzetta D J Kilburn 1993
Mellow D Kilburn 1994
Rack J W Kilburn 1994
Russell G J Kilburn 1994
Armstrong B S Kilburn 1995
Gepp S A Kilburn 1995
Moore S A Kilburn 1995
Russell G J Kilburn 1995
Algate R K Kilburn 1996
Russell G J Kilburn 1996
Ryan D M Kilburn 1996
Flesfader D L Kilburn 1997
Dittmar M R Kilburn 1998
Downs J Kilburn 1998
Hawkins M A Kilburn 1998
Wyles D Kilburn 1998
Flesfader D L Kilburn 1999
Growden T G Kilburn 1999
Harvey R Kilburn 1999
Haythorpe R N Kilburn 1999
Armstrong B S Kilburn 2000
Betterman D Kilburn 2000
Ellis G P Kilburn 2000
Growden T G Kilburn 2000
Haythorpe R N Kilburn 2000
Rugari M Kilburn 2000
Armstrong B S Kilburn 2001
Douglas A K Kilburn 2001
Ellis G P Kilburn 2001
Richter A T Kilburn 2001
Thomas D P Kilburn 2001
Armstrong B S Kilburn 2002
Douglas A K Kilburn 2002
Ellis G P Kilburn 2002
Weidemann W J Kilburn 2002
Harvey R J Kilburn 2003
Truscott S Kilburn 2003
Keatly M S Kilburn 2004
Wright N J Kilburn U/23 2006
Wright N J Kilburn U/23 2007
Galbraith S Kilburn U/23 2011
Parks K Kilburn U/23 2011
Molyneux C Kilburn U/23 2012
Pearce N Kilburn U/23 2012
Adcock C C Kings Old Collegians 1936
McKnight M W Kings Old Collegians 1936
Adcock C C Kings Old Collegians 1937
Adcock C C Kings Old Collegians 1938
Adcock C C Kings Old Collegians 1939
Wood R L Kings Old Collegians 1947
Wood R L Kings Old Collegians 1948
Williams M R Kings Old Collegians 1949
Wood R L Kings Old Collegians 1949
Wood R L Kings Old Collegians 1950
Wood R L Kings Old Collegians 1951
Parkinson D H Kings Old Collegians 1954
Parkinson D H Kings Old Collegians 1962
Parkinson D H Kings Old Collegians 1963
Lloyd R Kings Old Collegians 1967
Adcock P Kings Old Collegians 1976
Jay J Kingswood 1925
Koerner J Kingswood 1925
Mayfield L Kingswood 1925
Stacey J Kingswood 1925
Nesbitt H Kingswood 1926
Richmond B Kingswood 1926
McGregor J B Kingswood 1927
Moore N A Kingswood 1927
Wilke L B Kingswood 1927
Wilke L B Kingswood 1928
Stott R C H Kingswood 1931
Lee J Marryatville 1927
Eichner B M Modbury 1995
Fogden M Modbury U/23 2011
Thompson C V Mount Barker 1930
Myers M Myer 1954
Thomas B W Myer 1954
Myers M Myer 1955
Gurney D National Bank 1982
Murdoch Austin Old Ignatians U/23 2015
Murdock Austin Old Ignatians 2016
Whittaker G C Payneham 1938
Palmer A E Payneham 1939
Ware B Payneham 1939
Duke K J Payneham 1947
Halliday C R Payneham 1947
Halliday C R Payneham 1948
Burke N G Payneham 1949
Seager S A Payneham 1950
Lomman L I Payneham 1953
Jannsen D J Payneham 1956
Basket W Payneham 1957
Slade R Payneham 1957
Dickson B Payneham 1958
Slade R Payneham 1958
Farnham R R Payneham 1959
Farnham R R Payneham 1962
Hann D Payneham 1962
Welford J P Payneham 1962
Butler D Payneham 1963
Farnham R R Payneham 1963
Potter R Payneham 1963
Welford J P Payneham 1963
Butler D Payneham 1964
Farnham R R Payneham 1964
Hoffman B Payneham 1964
Potter R Payneham 1964
Smart B W Payneham 1964
Welford J P Payneham 1964
Worden D Payneham 1964
Butler D Payneham 1965
Potter R Payneham 1965
Smart B W Payneham 1965
Welford J P Payneham 1965
Worden D Payneham 1965
Couch B Payneham 1966
Smart B W Payneham 1966
Welford J P Payneham 1966
Keenihan T Payneham 1967
O’Sullivan P Payneham 1967
Smart B W Payneham 1967
Welford J P Payneham 1967
Welford J P Payneham 1968
Denny B Payneham 1969
Welford J P Payneham 1969
Ormond R Payneham 1970
Turner D Payneham 1970
Ormond R Payneham 1971
Pickering G Payneham 1971
Welford J P Payneham 1971
Brook P N Payneham 1973
Koziol G Payneham 1974
Post I E Payneham 1974
Cheney S Payneham 1975
Cunnington A M Payneham 1975
Jamieson K G Payneham 1975
Koziol G Payneham 1975
Post I E Payneham 1975
Williams D R Payneham 1975
Woodcock B D Payneham 1975
Curtis J Payneham 1976
Jamieson K G Payneham 1976
Cheney S Payneham 1977
Curtis J Payneham 1977
Godrick T P Payneham 1977
Jamieson K G Payneham 1977
Koziol G Payneham 1977
Williams D R Payneham 1977
Cheney S Payneham 1978
Cheney W Payneham 1978
Curtis J Payneham 1978
Fielke N J Payneham 1978
Jamieson K G Payneham 1978
Stringer J Payneham 1978
Warner L Payneham 1978
Zubrinich P Payneham 1978
Curtis J Payneham 1979
Godrick T P Payneham 1979
Jolly N Payneham Norwood Union U/23 2009
Jolly N Payneham Norwood Union U/23 2012
Agorastos A Payneham Norwood Union U/23 2014
Giannini J Payneham Norwood Union U/23 2014
Giannini Jonathan Payneham Norwood Union U/23 2015
Klemm Lewis Payneham Norwood Union U/23 2015
Giannini Jonathan Payneham Norwood Union 2016
Klemm Lewis Payneham Norwood Union 2016
Pinkney F Pembroke Old Scholars U/23 2008
Ryan B W PHOS Camden 1994
Bailey D A PHOS Camden 1997
McKinnon R M PHOS Camden 1997
Perugini R PHOS Camden 1997
Whelan B PHOS Camden 1997
Perugini R PHOS Camden 1998
Whelan B PHOS Camden 1998
Newham D PHOS Camden 2000
Pohlner M J PHOS Camden 2000
Edwards M S PHOS Camden 2001
Pope A PHOS Camden 2001
Edwards M S PHOS Camden 2002
Pope A PHOS Camden 2002
Sandford G PHOS Camden 2002
Walker S N PHOS Camden 2002
Pohlner M J PHOS Camden 2003
Sandford G PHOS Camden 2003
Story J A PHOS Camden 2003
Sandford G PHOS Camden 2004
Baynes A PHOS Camden U/23 2006
Wilson M PHOS Camden U/23 2008
Robson J PHOS Camden U/23 2009
Rowe M PHOS Camden U/23 2009
Blacksell T PHOS Camden U/23 2010
Robson J PHOS Camden U/23 2010
Wallent T PHOS Camden U/23 2010
Blacksell T PHOS Camden U/23 2011
Downey Matthew Plympton U/23 2015
Downey Matthew Plympton 2016
Ryan B W Plympton High Old Scholars 1993
Carter M A Pooraka 1998
Pascoe C S Pooraka 1998
Carter M A Pooraka 1999
Swann T J Pooraka 2003
Cocking T C Port District 1992
Johns C M Port District 1992
Owens B Port District 1992
Cocking T C Port District 1993
Owens B Port District 1993
Simpson J C Port District 1993
Spirou K Port District 1993
Carlin W J Port District 1994
Owens B Port District 1994
Spirou K Port District 1994
Owens B Port District 1995
Power B C Port District 1995
Angove D J Port District 1998
Baldissera J P Port District 1998
Tylor M Port District 1998
Maddern S Port District 1999
McLachlan C Port District 1999
Smith R J Port District 1999
Tylor M Port District 1999
Watts J Port District 1999
Angove D J Port District 2000
Baldissera J P Port District 2001
Pedler J D Port District 2001
Egan N Port District 2004
Seal N Port District 2004
Wait J Port District 2004
Perry D Port District U/23 2005
Clarke D Port District U/23 2006
Christofis P Port District U/23 2007
Clarke D Port District U/23 2007
Tosold B Port District U/23 2007
Clarke D Port District U/23 2008
Kelly R Port District U/23 2008
Clay S Port District U/23 2009
Kelly R Port District U/23 2009
Prior B Port District U/23 2010
Clay S Port District U/23 2011
Schreiber G Port District U/23 2011
Thomas D Port District U/23 2011
Rosenthal J Port District U/23 2012
Rosenthal J Port District U/23 2013
Heffernan T Port District U/23 2014
Rosentha J Port District U/23 2014
Tonkes S Port District U/23 2014
Hales Nicholas Port District U/23 2015
Nyskohus Jason Port District U/23 2015
Rosethal Joshua Port District U/23 2015
Hales Nicholas Port District 2016
Nyskohus Jason Port District 2016
Rosethal Joshua Port District 2016
Page J L Postal Institute 1968
Page J L Postal Institute 1969
Carr R Postal Institute 1970
Page J L Postal Institute 1970
Smith P Postal Institute 1970
Carr R Postal Institute 1971
Brand D J Postal Institute 1972
Smith P Postal Institute 1972
Brand D J Postal Institute 1973
Hanton G R Postal Institute 1973
Brand D J Postal Institute 1974
Rogers T L Postal Institute 1974
Manuel H J Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1927
Walsh N A Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1928
Waldeck A G C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1929
Evans M W Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1931
Waldeck A G C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1931
Woods J N T Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1931
Evans M W Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1932
Bradshaw A L Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1933
Evans M W Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1934
Stephens J E C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1936
Dawkins A W G Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1937
Stephens J E C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1937
Ward I R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1937
Dawkins A W G Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1938
Dawkins A W G Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1939
Hand R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1939
Mills L Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1939
Downing B J Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1947
Downing B J Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1948
Price O H Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1948
Sanders D H Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1949
Davies D L Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1953
Hill P Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1953
Price O H Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1953
Davies D L Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1954
Hill P Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1954
Wundke M R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1956
Butcher P E Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1959
Gibbs R J Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1959
Perrott M D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1959
Skinner R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1959
Johnson W M Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1960
Skinner R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1960
Sims G W Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1961
Clarkson A R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1963
Skinner M H Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1965
Deslandes J R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1967
Drew C V Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1967
Ide I D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1968
Ide I D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1969
Ide I D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1970
Hann R K Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1983
Kennett S D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1983
Prest J S Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1983
Webber M J Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1983
Hewett I L Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1984
Stephens D C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1984
Webber M J Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1984
Parker G D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1985
Willsmore I P Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1985
Parker G D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1986
Prest J S Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1986
Willsmore I P Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1986
Willsmore I P Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1988
Ferguson T C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1994
Ferguson T C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1995
Waltham T C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 2000
Goss S J Prince Alfred Old Collegians U/23 2011
Siebels K P H Prince Alfred Old Collegians U/23 2014
Siebels Karl Prince Alfred Old Collegians U/23 2015
Siebels Karl Prince Alfred Old Collegians 2016
Hooper I H Pulteney Old Scholars 1936
Hooper I H Pulteney Old Scholars 1937
Hooper I H Pulteney Old Scholars 1938
Narroway M Pulteney Old Scholars 1939
Schmidt G Pulteney Old Scholars 1985
Bertholini D M Pulteney Old Scholars 1987
Quinn J R Riverside 1950
Irvine C M Riverside 1951
Quinn J R Riverside 1951
Farr J G Riverside 1952
Clarke G W Riverside 1955
Clarke G W Riverside 1956
Clarke G W Riverside 1957
Greer A S Riverside 1957
Thomas G J Riverside 1958
Fitzgerald B Riverside 1959
Perry R Riverside 1959
Trimbell A Riverside 1959
Whitbread B Riverside 1960
Ford P J Riverside 1961
White R Riverside 1961
Wilson B E Riverside 1961
Clarke M Riverside 1962
White R Riverside 1962
Wilson B E Riverside 1962
Mystick B Riverside 1965
Oliver R Riverside 1965
Savage R Riverside 1966
Hameister P Riverside 1967
Litster D Riverside 1967
Tierney P T Riverside 1968
Emmel J D Riverside 1969
Jarvis D Riverside 1969
Tierney P T Riverside 1969
Marsh K Riverside 1970
McKenna T Riverside 1970
Stuart D Riverside 1970
Tierney P T Riverside 1970
Stuart D Riverside 1971
Tierney P T Riverside 1971
Chaplain H Riverside 1972
Emmel J D Riverside 1972
Tierney P T Riverside 1972
Emmel J D Riverside 1973
Hunter C C Riverside 1975
Hunter C C Riverside 1976
Skorzewski F W Riverside 1976
Algate D Riverside 1977
Fielke N J Riverside 1977
Hamilton G Riverside 1977
Hamilton P Riverside 1977
Holman M Riverside 1977
Skorzewski F W Riverside 1977
Thiel P Riverside 1977
Whittle G Riverside 1977
Elson C Riverside 1978
Hunter C C Riverside 1978
Hamilton G Riverside 1979
Hunter C C Riverside 1979
Parousis W Riverside 1979
Skorzewski F W Riverside 1979
Hunter C C Riverside 1980
Parousis W Riverside 1980
Annear N R Riverside 1981
Wareing P Riverside 1981
Green S Riverside 1982
Lowry D R Riverside 1982
Manuel G Riverside 1982
Kiplocks P Riverside 1983
Clohessy C Riverside 1984
Green S Riverside 1984
Lawson S Riverside 1984
Manuel G Riverside 1984
Martinovic M Riverside 1984
Montgomery G A Riverside 1984
Williams P Riverside 1984
Clohessy C Riverside 1985
Coles I L Riverside 1985
Librandi V Riverside 1985
Williams P Riverside 1985
Willoughby R Riverside 1985
Coles I L Riverside 1986
Hamill M Riverside 1986
Martinovic M Riverside 1986
Williams P Riverside 1986
Ashby D Riverside 1987
Coles I L Riverside 1987
Martinovic M Riverside 1987
Pedersen C Riverside 1987
Williams P Riverside 1987
Ashby D Riverside 1988
Bald C B Riverside 1988
Killian A B Riverside 1988
Manuel G Riverside 1988
Bald C B Riverside 1989
Cranwell A C Riverside 1989
Killian A B Riverside 1989
Moore S A Riverside 1989
Pedersen C Riverside 1989
Ridgway P C Riverside 1989
Simons G D Riverside 1989
Stephens H Riverside 1989
Bradtberg P J Riverside 1990
Dittmar M L Riverside 1990
Mathews R Riverside 1990
Pedersen C Riverside 1990
Ridgway P C Riverside 1990
Simons G D Riverside 1990
Killian A B Riverside 1991
Handley K A Riverside 1992
Harvey J Riverside 1993
Christensen C Rosewater 1952
Shannon S H Rosewater 1952
Farr J G Rosewater 1953
Shields R Rosewater 1954
Christensen C Rosewater 1956
Farr J G Rosewater 1956
Gill D S Rosewater 1956
Christensen C Rosewater 1957
Fairclough B Rosewater 1958
Beer B Rosewater 1959
Fairclough B Rosewater 1959
McArthur G Rosewater 1965
Caldwell N Rosewater 1967
Dittmar M Rosewater 1967
Lawson L Rosewater 1967
Boston R Rosewater 1970
O’Malley T J Rosewater 1970
Staker J L Rosewater 1973
Karutz R Q Rosewater 1976
Staker J L Rosewater 1976
Manuel J P Rosewater 1978
Stephens G Rosewater 1979
Manuel J P Rosewater 1980
Carey M Rostrevor Old Collegians 1988
Belton P J Rostrevor Old Collegians 1991
Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians 1999
Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians 2001
Diestel-Fedderson D Rostrevor Old Collegians 2002
Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians 2002
Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians 2003
Litster D T Rostrevor Old Collegians 2004
Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians 2004
Watkins B Rostrevor Old Collegians 2004
Castellano R Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2005
Chadwick S Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2005
Chadwick T Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2006
Giles R M Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2006
Chadwick T Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2007
Giles R M Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2007
Hurley T Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2009
Holm C Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2011
Moyle B Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2011
Holm C Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2012
Nelligan J Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2012
O’Malley W Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2012
Manuel L Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2013
Fantasia P Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2014
Holland K Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2014
Baccanello Tim Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2015
McCallum Daniel Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2015
Baccanello Tim Rostrevor Old Collegians 2016
McCallum Daniel Rostrevor Old Collegians 2016
Venning M SA Railways Institute 1930
McLeod I L SA Railways Institute 1938
Hudson W SA Railways Institute 1939
Hurley P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1983
Tait S Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1984
Whiting P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1984
Juniper G Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1985
Schmid S W Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1985
Tait S Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1985
Whiting P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1985
Barnett C P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1986
Hurley P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1986
Juniper G Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1986
Tait S Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1986
Barnett C P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1987
Hurley P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1987
Willsmore I P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1987
Schmid S W Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1992
Naish C M Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1994
Franz L Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1998
Kitschke D V Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1998
Lambert P J Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1998
Kitschke D V Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1999
Cash G D Sacred Heart Old Collegians 2003
Corbett T Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2007
Juniper J Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2008
Wilson J Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2008
DeVisser C Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2010
Whiting H Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2010
Crettenden M Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2011
DeVisser C Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2011
Noonan J Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2011
Cailotto A Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2012
Crettenden M Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2012
Delmenico M Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2014
Delmenico Matthew Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2015
Parr Mitchell Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2015
Delmenico Matthew Sacred Heart Old Collegians 2016
Parr Mitchell Sacred Heart Old Collegians 2016
Simon L L Saint Augustine 1928
McDougall R S Saint Augustine 1929
Morton P T Saint Augustine 1929
Packham K W Saint Augustine 1929
Colley E H Saint Augustine 1930
Tuohy D S Saint Augustine 1932
Colley E H Saint Augustine 1933
Morton P T Saint Augustine 1933
Hanna M Saint Dominics 1971
Pilkington D Saint Dominics 1973
Kiplocks P Saint Dominics 1979
Pearce D Saint Dominics 1980
Barbaro P Saint Dominics 1981
Kiplocks P Saint Dominics 1981
Walker D Saint Dominics 1981
Pearce R Saint Dominics 1982
Power B C Saint Michaels Old Scholars & Hindmarsh 1994
Flood J W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1928
Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1930
Flood J W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1930
Flood J W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1931
Porter J F B Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1931
Toms E C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1931
Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1932
Toms E C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1932
Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1933
LeMessurier A P Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1933
Newland B Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1933
Flood J W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1934
Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1934
Bertram J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1935
Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1935
Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1935
Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1936
Hayward A F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1936
Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1936
Clark R T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1937
Hayward A F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1937
Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1937
Bertram J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1938
Brookman M R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1938
Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1938
Bertram J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1939
Boucaut A P Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1939
LeMessurier A P Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1939
Hay W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1947
Saunders P F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1950
Sims K C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1950
Seedsman K R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1952
McFarlane J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1953
Gregory L S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1954
Harbison P A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1954
Gregory L S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1955
Hargrave G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1955
Gregory L S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1957
Gregory L S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1959
Heskith R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1964
Ridley D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1964
Sangster C R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1965
Woodgate D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1965
Marshall R D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1966
Sangster J F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1966
Marshall R D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1967
Sangster J F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1967
Cherry D A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1968
Harley R J F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1972
Hamilton W K Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1979
Hamilton W K Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1981
Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1982
Hamilton W K Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1982
Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1983
Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1984
Delaine D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1984
Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1985
Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1986
Horwood C M Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1986
Howells A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1986
Walker N Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1986
Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1987
Horwood C M Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1987
Longmire N Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1987
Shearer S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1987
Johnston R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1988
Thomson C A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1988
Vincent A J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1988
Crosby G W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1989
Vincent A J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1989
Crosby G W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1990
Vincent A J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1990
White I L Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1990
Horwood C M Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1992
Atkins S J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1993
Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1993
Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1994
Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1995
Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1996
Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1997
Wilson M Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2009
Botten T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2010
Hardy H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2010
Smith N Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2010
Whiting G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2011
Fotheringham T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2012
Schulz T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2012
Fotheringham T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2013
Lockwood J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2014
Lockwood Jordan Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2015
Lockwood Jordan Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 2016
Robb M Salisbury U/23 2011
Maher S Salisbury U/23 2012
Herzick D Salisbury North 1996
McIntyre D R Salisbury North 2000
Richter J K Salisbury North 2000
White L B Salisbury North 2001
Pascoe A P Salisbury North 2002
Godden L N Salisbury North 2003
Tessman J Salisbury North 2004
Evans S Salisbury North U/23 2005
Geridis A Salisbury North U/23 2005
Levy J Salisbury North U/23 2005
Manning K Salisbury North U/23 2005
Cutting D Salisbury North U/23 2006
Jordan S Salisbury North U/23 2006
Cutting D Salisbury North U/23 2007
Evans S Salisbury North U/23 2007
Haseldine T Salisbury North U/23 2007
Evans SG Salisbury North U/23 2008
Haseldine T Salisbury North U/23 2008
Hay J Salisbury North U/23 2008
Jordan S Salisbury North U/23 2008
Motley C Salisbury North U/23 2008
Potticary T Salisbury North U/23 2008
Frost N Salisbury North U/23 2009
Hay J Salisbury North U/23 2009
Moon B Salisbury North U/23 2009
Rotolo M Salisbury North U/23 2009
Walker J Salisbury North U/23 2010
Johansen B Salisbury North U/23 2011
Robertson B Salisbury North U/23 2012
Hood B Salisbury North U/23 2013
Sharpe M Salisbury North U/23 2013
Solly J Salisbury North U/23 2013
McLeod A A Scotch Old Collegians 1930
Robertson P R Scotch Old Collegians 1931
McLeod A A Scotch Old Collegians 1932
MacIlwain R I Scotch Old Collegians 1937
MacIlwain R I Scotch Old Collegians 1938
Jarrett G H Scotch Old Collegians 1939
Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians 1973
Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians 1976
Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians 1977
Harrison I A Scotch Old Collegians 1979
Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians 1979
Coulls R H Scotch Old Collegians 1980
Hansberry P Scotch Old Collegians 1980
Harrison I A Scotch Old Collegians 1980
Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians 1980
Coulls R H Scotch Old Collegians 1981
Harrison I A Scotch Old Collegians 1981
Parsons S Scotch Old Collegians 1981
Hansberry P Scotch Old Collegians 1982
Harrison I A Scotch Old Collegians 1982
Stone M Scotch Old Collegians 1982
Mayfield A Scotch Old Collegians 1983
Johnston P Scotch Old Collegians 1985
Johnston P Scotch Old Collegians 1986
Sutherland P Scotch Old Collegians 1987
Brown D Scotch Old Collegians 1988
Cross N J W Scotch Old Collegians 1990
Llewellyn J L Scotch Old Collegians 1990
Proud A R Scotch Old Collegians 1990
Cross N J W Scotch Old Collegians 1991
Cross N J W Scotch Old Collegians 1992
Cosh A G Scotch Old Collegians 1998
Pascoe J Scotch Old Collegians 1998
Ker J Scotch Old Collegians 1999
Kluzek M Scotch Old Collegians 2003
Bourne H Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2005
Cahill P Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2013
Giles L Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2013
Twopeny A Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2013
Giles L Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2014
Thorpe W Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2014
Spriggs Scott Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2015
Underwood Samuel Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2015
Spriggs Scott Scotch Old Collegians 2016
Underwood Samuel Scotch Old Collegians 2016
Finney G Seaton Ramblers 1972
Hunter C C Seaton Ramblers 1972
Tilley A J Seaton Ramblers 1972
Annear N R Seaton Ramblers 1973
Finney G Seaton Ramblers 1973
Hunter C C Seaton Ramblers 1973
Annear N R Seaton Ramblers 1974
Hunter C C Seaton Ramblers 1974
Lenthall M B Seaton Ramblers 1974
Wells G P Seaton Ramblers 1974
Annear N R Seaton Ramblers 1976
Annear N R Seaton Ramblers 1977
Wells G P Seaton Ramblers 1977
Wells G P Seaton Ramblers 1978
Wells G P Seaton Ramblers 1980
Wells G P Seaton Ramblers 1981
Librandi V Seaton Ramblers 1982
Wells G P Seaton Ramblers 1982
Cousins P Seaton Ramblers 1983
Parker G D Seaton Ramblers 1983
Carroll W Seaton Ramblers 1984
Cousins P Seaton Ramblers 1984
Berggren S Seaton Ramblers 1995
Spanagel M D Seaton Ramblers 1996
Spanagel M D Seaton Ramblers 1997
James J P Seaton Ramblers 2002
Jaques J J Seaton Ramblers 2002
Wilkins G R Seaton Ramblers 2002
Coard S Seaton Ramblers U/23 2005
Christofis P Seaton Ramblers U/23 2006
Gower M Seaton Ramblers U/23 2006
Gower M Seaton Ramblers U/23 2007
Thomas C L Seaton Ramblers U/23 2007
Treloar T Seaton Ramblers U/23 2008
Cowell A W Semaphore Central 1925
Donnell A G Semaphore Central 1925
Fitzgerald D Semaphore Central 1925
Robertson A J Semaphore Central 1925
Clarke D F Semaphore Central 1926
Grundel C R Semaphore Central 1926
Montgomery O W Semaphore Central 1926
Smith H Semaphore Central 1926
Geue V A Semaphore Central 1927
Grundel C R Semaphore Central 1927
Montgomery O W Semaphore Central 1927
Gibaut F Semaphore Central 1928
Hampel C M Semaphore Central 1928
Montgomery O W Semaphore Central 1928
Jones K B Semaphore Central 1929
Montgomery O W Semaphore Central 1929
O’Regan E W Semaphore Central 1929
Hooper J Semaphore Central 1930
Inman K D Semaphore Central 1930
Reval A Semaphore Central 1932
Tunbridge H Semaphore Central 1932
Tunbridge H Semaphore Central 1933
Hannam V A Semaphore Central 1934
Knight R G Semaphore Central 1936
Inglis A J Semaphore Central 1937
Johnson J Semaphore Central 1937
Inglis A J Semaphore Central 1938
Wells H L Semaphore Central 1938
Inglis A J Semaphore Central 1939
McLean L Semaphore Central 1939
Carr R D Semaphore Central 1947
Griffiths H F Semaphore Central 1947
Griffiths H F Semaphore Central 1948
Quinn J R Semaphore Central 1948
Reeves M J Semaphore Central 1948
Griffiths H F Semaphore Central 1949
Line H B Semaphore Central 1949
Quinn J R Semaphore Central 1949
Burton M C Semaphore Central 1950
Edwards J Semaphore Central 1950
Griffiths H F Semaphore Central 1950
Keough P H Semaphore Central 1950
Salvemini K J Semaphore Central 1950
Burton M C Semaphore Central 1951
Dinning C H Semaphore Central 1951
Inglis M G Semaphore Central 1951
Crichton J B Semaphore Central 1952
Magnusson R C Semaphore Central 1953
Sawford J W Semaphore Central 1953
Simmons K H Semaphore Central 1953
Fletcher D J Semaphore Central 1954
Irvine C M Semaphore Central 1954
Koch D Semaphore Central 1954
McDonald I Semaphore Central 1954
Sawford J W Semaphore Central 1954
Simmons K H Semaphore Central 1954
Atkins L W Semaphore Central 1955
Fletcher D J Semaphore Central 1955
Irvine C M Semaphore Central 1955
Koch D Semaphore Central 1955
Powell P Semaphore Central 1955
Simmons K H Semaphore Central 1955
Atkins L W Semaphore Central 1956
Belton K J Semaphore Central 1956
Fletcher D J Semaphore Central 1956
Simmons K H Semaphore Central 1956
Fletcher D J Semaphore Central 1957
Hobbs S Semaphore Central 1957
Powell P Semaphore Central 1957
Koch D Semaphore Central 1958
Powell R W Semaphore Central 1958
Powell P Semaphore Central 1958
Salvemini K J Semaphore Central 1958
Edwards D Semaphore Central 1959
Hawes F Semaphore Central 1959
Powell R W Semaphore Central 1959
Salvemini K J Semaphore Central 1959
Clift R W Semaphore Central 1960
Pink R Semaphore Central 1960
Russell J H J Semaphore Central 1960
Shea W J Semaphore Central 1960
Warley R Semaphore Central 1961
Anderson T Semaphore Central 1962
Freeman E Semaphore Central 1962
Rankin R Semaphore Central 1962
Anderson T Semaphore Central 1963
Elix R Semaphore Central 1964
Kostanos C Semaphore Central 1967
McGowan B J Semaphore Central 1968
Rainsford J Semaphore Central 1970
Rainsford J Semaphore Central 1971
Harris N F Semaphore Central 1972
Holmes B Semaphore Central 1972
Roache G E Semaphore Central 1972
Roache G E Semaphore Central 1973
Harris N F Semaphore Central 1974
Parousis W Semaphore Central 1974
Parousis W Semaphore Central 1975
Buckley R G Semaphore Central 1976
Parousis W Semaphore Central 1976
Vast M J Semaphore Central 1976
Bradmore I Semaphore Central 1977
Cielens A Semaphore Central 1977
Irons J R Semaphore Central 1977
Mills S Semaphore Central 1977
Vast M J Semaphore Central 1977
Beck G Semaphore Park 1962
Frazer R SMOSH West Lakes U/23 2005
Parham L J SMOSH West Lakes U/23 2007
Amies O South Adelaide Ramblers 1927
Jordan F South Adelaide Ramblers 1927
Tully H C South Adelaide Ramblers 1927
Jordan F South Adelaide Ramblers 1928
Tully H C South Adelaide Ramblers 1928
Cocks F South Adelaide Ramblers 1929
Jordan F South Adelaide Ramblers 1929
Betterman A Tea Tree Gully 1995
Betterman D Tea Tree Gully 1995
Gordon A S Tea Tree Gully 1995
Betterman D Tea Tree Gully 1996
Nichols K Tea Tree Gully 1996
Van Soest S Tea Tree Gully 2003
Vertudaches D Tea Tree Gully 2003
Van Soest S Tea Tree Gully 2004
Dawson S Tea Tree Gully U/23 2005
Noske B Tea Tree Gully U/23 2007
Williams A Tea Tree Gully U/23 2008
Brunoli M Tea Tree Gully U/23 2009
Pollock S Tea Tree Gully U/23 2009
Bollmeyer J Tea Tree Gully U/23 2013
Hand J Tea Tree Gully U/23 2014
Rudloff N Tea Tree Gully U/23 2014
McKay Alex Tea Tree Gully U/23 2015
Melville Trent Tea Tree Gully U/23 2015
Rudloff Nathan Tea Tree Gully U/23 2015
McKay Alex Tea Tree Gully 2016
Melville Trent Tea Tree Gully 2016
Rudloff Nathan Tea Tree Gully 2016
Mitton R G Teachers College 1926
Downs G Teachers College 1930
Hack A Teachers College 1930
Nettle R Teachers College 1930
Walter R D S Teachers College 1930
Walter R D S Teachers College 1931
Day G P Teachers College 1932
Bentley W J Teachers College 1933
Bentley W J Teachers College 1935
Friedrichs N C Teachers College 1935
Friedrichs N C Teachers College 1936
Jarvis H E Teachers College 1937
Pash J H Teachers College 1937
Giersch L E Teachers College 1938
Webber R Teachers College 1947
Condous J Teachers College 1960
Kite R F Teachers College 1961
Howlett P Teachers College 1962
Howlett P Teachers College 1964
Jacques T Teachers College 1964
Robertson I Teachers College 1964
Day L Teachers College 1966
Hutchinson W D Teachers College 1966
Tierney P T Teachers College 1966
Burch B Teachers College 1967
Griffiths K R Teachers College 1967
Haines P Teachers College 1967
Johnson W Teachers College 1967
Griffiths K R Teachers College 1968
Stuart D Teachers College 1968
Bland R Teachers College 1969
Ferris B L Teachers College 1969
Griffiths K R Teachers College 1969
Ferris B L Teachers College 1970
Griffiths K R Teachers College 1970
Hewitt M Teachers College 1970
Kurtz D Teachers College 1970
Ferris B L Teachers College 1971
Webber L Underdale 1928
Webber L Underdale 1929
Fahy L Underdale 1930
Burnett C Underdale 1932
Burnett C Underdale 1933
Conroy J Underdale 1933
Gifford A L Underdale 1934
Wilson F M Underdale 1934
Burnett C Underdale 1935
Scott G Underdale 1935
Forrestall F L Underdale 1936
Keville A J Underdale 1936
Nicholls F T Underdale 1938
Quinn O T Underdale 1938
Gunning N S University 1925
Walsh L S University 1925
Gunning N S University 1926
Hone B W University 1926
Walsh L S University 1926
Booker R F University 1927
James W R University 1928
Mitchell A L University 1928
Sangster C B University 1928
Evans M W University 1929
Finlayson F H University 1929
Sangster C B University 1929
Sangster C B University 1930
Abbott H L University 1931
Hann W L University 1931
McMichael R V University 1931
Sangster C B University 1931
Seppelt I H University 1931
Gillespie A G University 1932
McMichael R V University 1932
Seppelt I H University 1932
Baudinet W H University 1933
Burnard D F University 1933
Day G P University 1933
McFarlane J P University 1933
White W C J University 1933
Burnard D F University 1934
Hann W L University 1934
Jens J M University 1934
McFarlane J P University 1934
Thompson H M University 1934
White W C J University 1934
Burnard D F University 1935
Elix R H University 1935
McFarlane J P University 1935
Sangster J W University 1935
Anders R C University 1936
Elix R H University 1936
Masters H L University 1936
McFarlane J P University 1936
Kleinschmidt P University 1937
LeMessurier A P University 1937
Dawson D C University 1938
Kleinschmidt P University 1938
Magarey B A University 1938
Page G W University 1938
Ligertwood N C University 1939
Abbott D A L University 1947
Davies D L University 1947
Tregonning A G A University 1947
Woodward O G University 1947
Brebner D M University 1948
Dowding A L University 1948
Michelmore B J University 1948
Tregonning A G A University 1948
Basheer M R University 1949
Brebner D M University 1949
Davies D L University 1949
Dewar C C University 1949
Dowding A L University 1949
Ladd J W University 1949
Michelmore B J University 1949
Seedsman K R University 1949
Tregonning A G A University 1949
Woodward O G University 1949
Brebner D M University 1950
Dowding A L University 1950
Elix R L University 1950
Lyon M E University 1950
McLeod J K A University 1950
Seedsman K R University 1950
Walsh J F University 1950
Hancock R R University 1951
Lawrence R J University 1951
Quintrell W R University 1951
Elix R L University 1952
Giles D H University 1952
Harris D I University 1952
Lawrence R J University 1952
McLeod J K A University 1952
Tunbridge P B University 1952
Kitchener M J University 1953
Laurie J B University 1953
Lawrence R J University 1953
Martin J G University 1953
McLeod J K A University 1953
Tunbridge P B University 1953
Walsh J F University 1953
Akkermans C H University 1954
Fitch K D University 1954
Johnson R G University 1954
Krieger G E University 1954
Martin J G University 1954
McLeod J K A University 1954
Tuckwell R H University 1954
Walsh J F University 1954
Crowe N R University 1955
Johnson R G University 1955
Krieger G E University 1955
Pak-Poy P G University 1955
Akkermans C H University 1956
Altmann F W University 1956
Downer J W University 1956
Edwards J B University 1956
Pak-Poy P G University 1956
Tuckwell R H University 1956
Wilson G P University 1956
Akkermans C H University 1957
Altmann F W University 1957
Downer J W University 1957
Edwards J B University 1957
McAuliffe T M University 1957
Wilson G P University 1957
Hyde G O University 1958
Krieger G E University 1958
Lill J C University 1958
Mestrov T J University 1958
Codd M H University 1959
Seppelt B M University 1959
Clarkson A R University 1960
Meyer C H A University 1960
Seppelt B M University 1960
Clarkson A R University 1961
Dickson R S University 1961
Hill D C University 1961
Hyde G O University 1961
Kelly K C University 1961
Morton P G University 1961
Sangster J F University 1961
Todd R G University 1961
Hooper J F University 1962
Pfitzner J C University 1962
Byers A E University 1963
Clark P D University 1963
Gambling D J University 1963
Jackson W R University 1963
Jones M E University 1963
Laslett A J University 1963
Pfitzner J C University 1963
Chapman W S University 1964
Jackson W R University 1964
Prior A J University 1964
Sangster J F University 1964
Harries R I University 1965
Haslam W R University 1965
Robertson I University 1965
Sangster J F University 1965
Blake J R University 1966
Clapp J M University 1966
Edgley I F University 1966
Gregerson J University 1966
Jay M M University 1966
Muecke R G University 1966
Clapp J M University 1967
Muecke G L University 1967
Waltham R D University 1967
Blake J R University 1968
Bondar V J University 1968
Disney J H P University 1968
Goodhart J R University 1968
Hockridge I G University 1968
Waltham R D University 1968
Crocker Luke Unley U/23 2015
Taggart Patrick Unley U/23 2015
Colley E H Unley Amateurs 1934
Clarke A Unley Mercedes Jets U/23 2013
Crocker Luke Unley Mercedes Jets 2016
Taggart Patrick Unley Mercedes Jets 2016
Dillon G H Walkerville 1939
Bennetts L Walkerville 1947
Dillon G H Walkerville 1948
Curnow L R Walkerville 1949
Ferguson N Walkerville 1949
Jarratt C A Walkerville 1949
Poulton L Walkerville 1949
Cate B M Walkerville 1950
Trewin N Walkerville 1950
Trickett F Walkerville 1950
Young R Walkerville 1950
Cock D E Walkerville 1951
Forster R T Walkerville 1951
Jarratt C A Walkerville 1951
Wilkinson K S Walkerville 1951
Cocks K J Walkerville 1952
Gubbins F S W Walkerville 1952
Jarratt C A Walkerville 1952
Schultz G R Walkerville 1952
Brebner D M Walkerville 1953
Thorpe R H Walkerville 1953
Wilkinson K S Walkerville 1953
Delo J Walkerville 1954
Edwards B Walkerville 1954
Gross C Walkerville 1954
Jarratt C A Walkerville 1954
Miatke B Walkerville 1954
Saul R Walkerville 1954
Wilkinson K S Walkerville 1954
Gross C Walkerville 1955
Jarratt C A Walkerville 1955
Barrow R J Walkerville 1956
Heinrich H G Walkerville 1956
Cocks K J Walkerville 1957
Potts K Walkerville 1958
Roe G Walkerville 1958
Gillen P Walkerville 1959
Bentley J Walkerville 1962
Coppins J R Walkerville 1962
Bright L Walkerville 1963
Thompson F Walkerville 1964
Brown A Walkerville 1966
Burns P B Walkerville 1968
Cranwell D Walkerville 1973
Lagzdins M Walkerville 1973
Rozenbergs A Walkerville 1973
Tierney P T Walkerville 1973
Harley R J F Walkerville 1975
Tierney P T Walkerville 1975
Cock G J Walkerville 2000
Amos G West Adelaide United 1935
Bellhouse J West Adelaide United 1935
Hill J H West Adelaide United 1935
Baird L S West Adelaide United 1936
Bellhouse J West Adelaide United 1936
Brown K West Adelaide United 1936
Christopher J West Adelaide United 1936
Hill J H West Adelaide United 1936
Keane R A West Adelaide United 1936
Juttner L G West Adelaide United 1937
Keane R A West Adelaide United 1937
Worden D West Croydon 1981
Krzeminski M West Croydon 1985
Obst A P West Croydon 1985
Obst A P West Croydon 1987
Saywell D Western Teachers 1967
Garland T E Woodville 1947
Hamilton D A Woodville 1947
Jordan B Woodville 1947
Teagle K Woodville 1947
Hinds K F Woodville 1948
Hudson W F Woodville 1948
Teagle K Woodville 1948
Garland T E Woodville 1949
McInerney T J Woodville 1949
Armfield G Woodville 1950
Polden D Woodville 1950
Garland T E Woodville 1951
Polden D Woodville 1951
Stevens L A Woodville 1952
Yon M Woodville 1953
Caire K Woodville 1954
Batt R W Woodville 1956
Kinnear J B Woodville 1956
Kinnear J B Woodville 1957
Hewitt R N Woodville 1958
Cattermole J B Woodville South 2003
Peterson T E Woodville South 2003
Curtis J Woodville South U/23 2005
Gates M Woodville South U/23 2005
Sumner T Woodville South U/23 2011
Rayner N Woodville South U/23 2012
Cornelius T YMCA 1925
McRae W YMCA 1926
Chellew R YMCA 1928
McKenny K YMCA 1928
Shaw H M YMCA 1934

History Home

 

Thanks To Our Major Sponsors