SAAFL State Players 1925-2016 – Player Alphabetical

History Home

Surname Initial Club   Year
Abbott D A L University 1947
Abbott H L University 1931
Abell L Broadview 2004
Adcock C C Kings Old Collegians 1936
Adcock C C Kings Old Collegians 1937
Adcock C C Kings Old Collegians 1938
Adcock C C Kings Old Collegians 1939
Adcock P Kings Old Collegians 1976
Agorastos A Payneham Norwood Union U/23 2014
Aistrope K J Broadview 1980
Aistrope K J Broadview 1981
Aistrope K J Greenacres 1985
Akkermans C H University 1954
Akkermans C H University 1956
Akkermans C H University 1957
Alexander R J Greek 1979
Alexander R J Greek 1980
Algate D Riverside 1977
Algate R K Kilburn 1996
Allen Josh Athelstone U/23 2013
Allen Josh Athelstone U/23 2015
Allen Josh Athelstone 2016
Allen P Broadview 1983
Allen P Broadview 1985
Allen P Greenacres 1986
Allen R L Colonel Light Gardens 1949
Altmann F W University 1956
Altmann F W University 1957
Ames P Flinders Park 1958
Amies O South Adelaide Ramblers 1927
Amos G West Adelaide United 1935
Anders R C University 1936
Anderson C H Exeter 1939
Anderson R I Adelaide University 1984
Anderson T Goodwood Saints U/23 2012
Anderson T Semaphore Central 1962
Anderson T Semaphore Central 1963
Angove D J Port District 1998
Angove D J Port District 2000
Annear N R Broadview 1978
Annear N R Broadview 1980
Annear N R Riverside 1981
Annear N R Seaton Ramblers 1973
Annear N R Seaton Ramblers 1974
Annear N R Seaton Ramblers 1976
Annear N R Seaton Ramblers 1977
Antonello A Adelaide College 1980
Antonello A Adelaide College 1982
Antonello A Adelaide College 1983
Antonello A Adelaide College 1984
Antonello A Adelaide College 1985
Antonello A Adelaide University 1986
Antoniadis L Gepps Cross U/23 2011
Ardill P A Henley 1955
Argus G T Kilburn 1987
Argus G T Kilburn 1988
Armfield G Woodville 1950
Armstrong B S Kilburn 1995
Armstrong B S Kilburn 2000
Armstrong B S Kilburn 2001
Armstrong B S Kilburn 2002
Arnold E M Adelaide University 1997
Arnold E M Adelaide University 1999
Arnold E M Adelaide University 2000
Arnold E M Adelaide University 2001
Arnold E M Adelaide University 2002
Ash R C J Kenilworth 1931
Ashby D Riverside 1987
Ashby D Riverside 1988
Ashcroft D M Goodwood Saints 1998
Atkins L W Semaphore Central 1955
Atkins L W Semaphore Central 1956
Atkins S J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1993
Atkinson K Kilburn 1962
Atkinson K Kilburn 1963
Baccanello Tim Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2015
Baccanello Tim Rostrevor Old Collegians 2016
Bagshaw G E Adelaide University 1994
Bailey D A PHOS Camden 1997
Baird L S West Adelaide United 1936
Baker S Broadview U/23 2005
Bald C B Riverside 1988
Bald C B Riverside 1989
Baldissera J P Port District 1998
Baldissera J P Port District 2001
Barbaro P Saint Dominics 1981
Barnes D Kenilworth 1960
Barnett C P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1986
Barnett C P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1987
Barns P Henley 1972
Barrow R J Walkerville 1956
Barry T Goodwood Saints U/23 2011
Bartel D Goodwood Saints 2004
Basheer M R University 1949
Basket W Payneham 1957
Bateman T Adelaide University U/23 2011
Bateman T Adelaide University U/23 2012
Batt R W Woodville 1956
Baudinet W H University 1933
Baust T Gaza U/23 2012
Baynes A PHOS Camden U/23 2006
Beatty G Kenilworth 1928
Beck G Semaphore Park 1962
Beer B Rosewater 1959
Bell H A Black Forest 1934
Bell N Goodwood Saints 2004
Bellhouse J West Adelaide United 1935
Bellhouse J West Adelaide United 1936
Bellman W Glenunga 1978
Belton K J Semaphore Central 1956
Belton P J Rostrevor Old Collegians 1991
Bennetts L Walkerville 1947
Bentley J Walkerville 1962
Bentley W J Teachers College 1933
Bentley W J Teachers College 1935
Berggren S Seaton Ramblers 1995
Berry S Henley U/23 2005
Bertholini D M Pulteney Old Scholars 1987
Bertram J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1935
Bertram J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1938
Bertram J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1939
Betterman A Tea Tree Gully 1995
Betterman D Kilburn 2000
Betterman D Tea Tree Gully 1995
Betterman D Tea Tree Gully 1996
Blacksell T PHOS Camden U/23 2010
Blacksell T PHOS Camden U/23 2011
Blake J R University 1966
Blake J R University 1968
Bland R Teachers College 1969
Blank B P Broadview 1987
Blank B P Broadview 1988
Blythe D Flinders Park U/23 2014
Bock T Henley U/23 2007
Bode O Greek-Camden 1990
Bollmeyer J Tea Tree Gully U/23 2013
Bondar V J Adelaide University 1969
Bondar V J University 1968
Bonney Z Glandore 2000
Booker R F University 1927
Borholm M Broadview U/23 2008
Boston R Rosewater 1970
Botten T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2010
Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1982
Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1983
Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1984
Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1985
Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1986
Botten W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1987
Boucaut A P Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1939
Bourne H Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2005
Bourne P Flinders Park U/23 2005
Bourne T Gepps Cross U/23 2007
Bowler S R Broadview 1989
Bowler S R Broadview 1990
Bowman C Flinders University 1971
Bowman T Gepps Cross U/23 2007
Boxer J Gaza U/23 2012
Bradmore I Semaphore Central 1977
Bradshaw A L Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1933
Bradshaw D M Adelaide University 1974
Bradtberg P J Riverside 1990
Brand D J Postal Institute 1972
Brand D J Postal Institute 1973
Brand D J Postal Institute 1974
Bratton M Kilburn 1982
Bratton M Kilburn 1983
Bray G W Alberton Church United 1947
Bray G W Alberton Church United 1948
Bray R Exeter 1958
Bray R Exeter 1959
Brebner D M University 1948
Brebner D M University 1949
Brebner D M University 1950
Brebner D M Walkerville 1953
Brewer N Gaza U/23 2009
Brewer N Gaza U/23 2010
Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1930
Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1932
Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1933
Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1935
Bridgland L C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1936
Bridgman C E Henley And Grange 1928
Bright L Walkerville 1963
Briscoe G Exeter 1959
Brkic K Goodwood Saints 1998
Broadbent T Henley U/23 2013
Brock M G Exeter 1938
Brook P N Payneham 1973
Brookman M R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1938
Brooks S Goodwood Saints U/23 2005
Brooks S Goodwood Saints U/23 2006
Brosnan P J Gaza 2004
Brown A Walkerville 1966
Brown D Scotch Old Collegians 1988
Brown K West Adelaide United 1936
Brown N Broadview U/23 2011
Brunoli M Tea Tree Gully U/23 2009
Brunt W G Kenilworth 1926
Brunt W G Kenilworth 1930
Brunt W G Kenilworth 1931
Brunt W G Kenilworth 1932
Brunt W G Kenilworth 1933
Buckley R G Semaphore Central 1976
Buckley S Adelaide College 1985
Buckskin B J Broadview 1998
Bunce B Alberton Church United 1947
Bunce B Alberton Church United 1948
Bunce B Alberton Church United 1951
Bunce B Alberton Church United 1952
Bungey D E Adelaide High School Old Scholars 1934
Bungey D E Adelaide High School Old Scholars 1935
Burch B Teachers College 1967
Burgess R J Adelaide College 1979
Burgess R J Adelaide College 1982
Burgess R J Adelaide Teachers College 1976
Burgess R J Adelaide Teachers College 1978
Burke N G Payneham 1949
Burke S A Broadview 1994
Burnard D F University 1933
Burnard D F University 1934
Burnard D F University 1935
Burnett C Underdale 1932
Burnett C Underdale 1933
Burnett C Underdale 1935
Burnett S Broadview U/23 2014
Burns P B Walkerville 1968
Burton M C Semaphore Central 1950
Burton M C Semaphore Central 1951
Busbridge K A Broadview 1987
Butcher P E Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1959
Butler D Payneham 1963
Butler D Payneham 1964
Butler D Payneham 1965
Butler R Gaza U/23 2008
Butler R J Gaza U/23 2007
Byers A E University 1963
Byrnes D Flinders Park 2003
Cahill P Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2013
Cailotto A Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2012
Cailotto L Flinders Park 1975
Cailotto L Flinders Park 1976
Cailotto L Flinders Park 1977
Caire K Woodville 1954
Caldwell N Rosewater 1967
Campbell J Gepps Cross U/23 2008
Canino P J Broadview 1989
Canino P J Broadview 1990
Capogreco D Gepps Cross U/23 2009
Capogreco D Gepps Cross U/23 2010
Carberry M Edwardstown 1999
Carberry M Edwardstown 2001
Carey M Rostrevor Old Collegians 1988
Carlaw R D Broadview 1992
Carlin W J Port District 1994
Carr R Postal Institute 1970
Carr R Postal Institute 1971
Carr R D Semaphore Central 1947
Carr S Edwardstown 1998
Carr S Edwardstown 2000
Carroll W Seaton Ramblers 1984
Carter M A Pooraka 1998
Carter M A Pooraka 1999
Cash G D Sacred Heart Old Collegians 2003
Castellano R Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2005
Castree B Golden Grove U/23 2014
Cate B M Walkerville 1950
Cattermole J B Woodville South 2003
Chadwick S Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2005
Chadwick T Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2006
Chadwick T Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2007
Chambers S M Goodwood Saints 2002
Chambers T Exeter 1957
Chambers T Exeter 1958
Chambers T Exeter 1960
Chandler D P Henley 2001
Chandler D P Henley 2002
Chaplain H Riverside 1972
Chapman P Henley Greek 1997
Chapman W S University 1964
Chellew R YMCA 1928
Cheney S Payneham 1975
Cheney S Payneham 1977
Cheney S Payneham 1978
Cheney W Payneham 1978
Cherry D A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1968
Christensen C Exeter 1950
Christensen C Exeter 1951
Christensen C Rosewater 1952
Christensen C Rosewater 1956
Christensen C Rosewater 1957
Christofis P Port District U/23 2007
Christofis P Seaton Ramblers U/23 2006
Christopher J West Adelaide United 1936
Christopherson C Kelvinator 1950
Chynoweth D Kilburn 1987
Cielens A Semaphore Central 1977
Clapp J M University 1966
Clapp J M University 1967
Clark J Henley U/23 2009
Clark P D University 1963
Clark R T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1937
Clarke A Unley Mercedes Jets U/23 2013
Clarke D Port District U/23 2006
Clarke D Port District U/23 2007
Clarke D Port District U/23 2008
Clarke D F Semaphore Central 1926
Clarke G W Riverside 1955
Clarke G W Riverside 1956
Clarke G W Riverside 1957
Clarke M Riverside 1962
Clarkson A R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1963
Clarkson A R University 1960
Clarkson A R University 1961
Clay S Port District U/23 2009
Clay S Port District U/23 2011
Clayton Thomas Athelstone U/23 2015
Clayton Thomas Athelstone 2016
Clift R W Semaphore Central 1960
Clohessy C Riverside 1984
Clohessy C Riverside 1985
Coard S Seaton Ramblers U/23 2005
Cock D E Walkerville 1951
Cock G J Walkerville 2000
Cocking T C Port District 1992
Cocking T C Port District 1993
Cocks F South Adelaide Ramblers 1929
Cocks K J Walkerville 1952
Cocks K J Walkerville 1957
Codd M H University 1959
Coles I L Riverside 1985
Coles I L Riverside 1986
Coles I L Riverside 1987
Colley E H Exeter 1935
Colley E H Saint Augustine 1930
Colley E H Saint Augustine 1933
Colley E H Unley Amateurs 1934
Collins D K Broadview 1975
Collins R Gepps Cross U/23 2011
Condous J Teachers College 1960
Conroy J Underdale 1933
Contin J R Broadview 2003
Cooper T J Adelaide University U/23 2006
Coppins J R Walkerville 1962
Corbett T Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2007
Corby G W Alberton Church United 1938
Cornelius T YMCA 1925
Cornish S Brighton District and Old Scholars 1993
Cosh A G Scotch Old Collegians 1998
Couch B Payneham 1966
Coudraye J P Flinders Park 1976
Coulls R H Scotch Old Collegians 1980
Coulls R H Scotch Old Collegians 1981
Cousins P Seaton Ramblers 1983
Cousins P Seaton Ramblers 1984
Cowell A W Semaphore Central 1925
Cox G Ferryden Park 1977
Cox I Brighton District and Old Scholars 1995
Cramey W Glenunga 1978
Cranwell A C Riverside 1989
Cranwell D Glenunga 1972
Cranwell D Walkerville 1973
Crerar P R Broadview 1988
Crerar P R Broadview 1991
Crerar P R Broadview 1992
Crettenden M Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2011
Crettenden M Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2012
Crichton J B Semaphore Central 1952
Crocker Luke Unley Mercedes Jets U/23 2015
Crocker Luke Unley Mercedes Jets
Crosby G W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1989
Crosby G W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1990
Crosby M A Adelaide University 1983
Cross N J W Scotch Old Collegians 1990
Cross N J W Scotch Old Collegians 1991
Cross N J W Scotch Old Collegians 1992
Crowe N R University 1955
Cunnington A M Payneham 1975
Curnow L R Walkerville 1949
Curtis J Adelaide College 1981
Curtis J Adelaide College 1984
Curtis J Payneham 1976
Curtis J Payneham 1977
Curtis J Payneham 1978
Curtis J Payneham 1979
Curtis J Woodville South U/23 2005
Cutting D Salisbury North U/23 2006
Cutting D Salisbury North U/23 2007
Davies C Broadview 1988
Davies D L Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1953
Davies D L Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1954
Davies D L University 1947
Davies D L University 1949
Davis B Adelaide University U/23 2011
Davis B Adelaide University U/23 2012
Davis B Adelaide University U/23 2013
Dawkins A W G Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1937
Dawkins A W G Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1938
Dawkins A W G Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1939
Dawson D C University 1938
Dawson P P Henley Greek 1994
Dawson P P Henley Greek 1997
Dawson S Tea Tree Gully U/23 2005
Day G P Teachers College 1932
Day G P University 1933
Day L Teachers College 1966
De Prinse B Broadview U/23 2013
Debelle G D Adelaide University 1970
Delaine D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1984
Delaney C Ethelton 1973
Delaney C Exeter 1972
Delmenico M Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2014
Delmenico Matthew Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2015
Delmenico Matthew Sacred Heart Old Collegians 2016
Delo J Walkerville 1954
Dempsey A Goodwood Saints U/23 2008
Dempsey A Goodwood Saints U/23 2009
Denny B Payneham 1969
Deslandes J R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1967
DeVisser C Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2010
DeVisser C Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2011
Dewar C C University 1949
Dewhirst C E Goodwood Saints 1995
Dickson B Payneham 1958
Dickson R S University 1961
Diestel-Fedderson D Rostrevor Old Collegians 2002
Dillon G H Walkerville 1939
Dillon G H Walkerville 1948
Dillon H R Adelaide University 2002
Dinning C H Semaphore Central 1951
Disney J H P Adelaide University 1969
Disney J H P University 1968
Dittmar M Rosewater 1967
Dittmar M L Riverside 1990
Dittmar M R Kilburn 1998
Dixon S C Adelaide University 1996
Dobrilla J Alberton United 1963
Dodson B G Exeter 1952
Dodson B G Exeter 1953
Dohnt R Kilburn 1979
Dohnt R Kilburn 1982
Dolman A Exeter 1951
Donaldson J Adelaide Teachers College 1972
Donnell A G Semaphore Central 1925
Douglas A Henley 2004
Douglas A K Kilburn 2001
Douglas A K Kilburn 2002
Dowding A L University 1948
Dowding A L University 1949
Dowding A L University 1950
Downer J W University 1956
Downer J W University 1957
Downey Matthew Plympton U/23 2015
Downey Matthew Plympton 2016
Downing B J Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1947
Downing B J Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1948
Downs G Teachers College 1930
Downs J Kilburn 1998
Draper P Exeter 1970
Draper P Exeter 1971
Drew C V Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1967
Drummond N P Adelaide University 1999
Duke K J Payneham 1947
Dunlop A Flinders Park 1933
Dunn R J Kenilworth 1929
Dunstan S Edwardstown 2001
Durbridge G Exeter 1959
Durbridge G Exeter 1968
Eaton M C Adelaide University 1982
Economou J Greek-Camden 1988
Economou J Greek-Camden 1990
Economou J Greek-Camden 1991
Edgley I F University 1966
Edwards B Walkerville 1954
Edwards D Semaphore Central 1959
Edwards J Semaphore Central 1950
Edwards J B University 1956
Edwards J B University 1957
Edwards M S PHOS Camden 2001
Edwards M S PHOS Camden 2002
Egan N Port District 2004
Eichner B M Modbury 1995
Eleftheriou M Goodwood Saints U/23 2009
Eleftheriou M Goodwood Saints U/23 2013
Elix R Semaphore Central 1964
Elix R H University 1935
Elix R H University 1936
Elix R L University 1950
Elix R L University 1952
Ellis G P Kilburn 2000
Ellis G P Kilburn 2001
Ellis G P Kilburn 2002
Ellis M J Broadview 1989
Elson C Riverside 1978
Emmel J D Riverside 1969
Emmel J D Riverside 1972
Emmel J D Riverside 1973
Emmett B Adelaide University 1971
Emmett B Adelaide University 1972
Emmett B Adelaide University 1973
Engelhardt A Henley Greek 1994
Evans C J Flinders Park 1977
Evans M W Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1931
Evans M W Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1932
Evans M W Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1934
Evans M W University 1929
Evans R Greenacres 1989
Evans S Salisbury North U/23 2005
Evans S Salisbury North U/23 2007
Evans SG Salisbury North U/23 2008
Ewens T Flinders University 1971
Fahy L Underdale 1930
Fairclough B Rosewater 1958
Fairclough B Rosewater 1959
Fantasia P Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2014
Farnham R R Goodwood 1965
Farnham R R Goodwood 1966
Farnham R R Payneham 1959
Farnham R R Payneham 1962
Farnham R R Payneham 1963
Farnham R R Payneham 1964
Farr G R Gaza U/23 2006
Farr J G Riverside 1952
Farr J G Rosewater 1953
Farr J G Rosewater 1956
Ferguson N Walkerville 1949
Ferguson T C Adelaide University 1996
Ferguson T C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1994
Ferguson T C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1995
Ferris B L Adelaide University 1974
Ferris B L Adelaide University 1975
Ferris B L Adelaide University 1977
Ferris B L Teachers College 1969
Ferris B L Teachers College 1970
Ferris B L Teachers College 1971
Fielke N J Payneham 1978
Fielke N J Riverside 1977
Fillmore D Colonel Light Gardens 1932
Fillmore L Colonel Light Gardens 1932
Finlayson F H University 1929
Finney G Seaton Ramblers 1972
Finney G Seaton Ramblers 1973
Finnis J Adelaide University 1993
Fiore A Kenilworth 1982
Fiore A Kenilworth 1983
Fisher B Gepps Cross U/23 2008
Fitch K D University 1954
Fitzgerald B Riverside 1959
Fitzgerald D Semaphore Central 1925
Flesfader D L Kilburn 1997
Flesfader D L Kilburn 1999
Fletcher D J Semaphore Central 1954
Fletcher D J Semaphore Central 1955
Fletcher D J Semaphore Central 1956
Fletcher D J Semaphore Central 1957
Flood J W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1928
Flood J W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1930
Flood J W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1931
Flood J W Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1934
Flynn M Adelaide College 1979
Flynn M Adelaide College 1980
Flynn M Adelaide Teachers College 1978
Fogden M Modbury U/23 2011
Forby B L Adelaide Teachers College 1972
Ford P J Riverside 1961
Forrestall F L Underdale 1936
Forster R T Walkerville 1951
Fotheringham T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2012
Fotheringham T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2013
Fotia D Glandore 2000
Franklin M R Goodwood 1948
Franz L Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1998
Frazer R SMOSH West Lakes U/23 2005
Freeman E Semaphore Central 1962
Freeman R Exeter 1963
Freeman R Exeter 1964
Freeman R Exeter 1968
Frick G C Henley 1976
Friedrichs N C Teachers College 1935
Friedrichs N C Teachers College 1936
Frost N Salisbury North U/23 2009
Fusco G Kenilworth 1994
Galbraith S Kilburn U/23 2011
Gambling D J University 1963
Garland T E Woodville 1947
Garland T E Woodville 1949
Garland T E Woodville 1951
Gates M Woodville South U/23 2005
Gatoudis A Greek 1986
Gatoudis A Greek-Camden 1988
Gautesen M Henley U/23 2010
Gehling B D Broadview 1983
Gepp B Exeter 1966
Gepp S A Kilburn 1995
Gerardis A Gaza U/23 2006
Geridis A Salisbury North U/23 2005
Geue V A Semaphore Central 1927
Geyer S Henley Greek 1995
Giannini J Payneham Norwood Union U/23 2014
Giannini Jonathan Payneham Norwood Union U/23 2015
Giannini Jonathan Payneham Norwood Union 2016
Gibaut F Semaphore Central 1928
Gibbs R J Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1959
Giersch L E Teachers College 1938
Gifford A L Underdale 1934
Giles C Greek 1983
Giles C Greek 1984
Giles C Greek 1985
Giles C Greek-Camden 1987
Giles D H University 1952
Giles L Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2013
Giles L Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2014
Giles R M Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2006
Giles R M Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2007
Gill D S Rosewater 1956
Gillen P Walkerville 1959
Gillespie A G University 1932
Glasson E J Kilburn 1991
Godden L N Salisbury North 2003
Godrick T P Payneham 1977
Godrick T P Payneham 1979
Goldsmith S Glandore 2000
Goode G Kenilworth 1935
Goodes J J Goodwood Saints 1997
Goodes J J Goodwood Saints 1998
Goodes J J Goodwood Saints 2000
Goodhart J R Adelaide University 1969
Goodhart J R University 1968
Gordon A S Tea Tree Gully 1995
Goss S J Prince Alfred Old Collegians U/23 2011
Gotts S Goodwood 1925
Gould W D Adelaide University 1972
Goulter L Brighton 1962
Gower A Exeter 1948
Gower J Exeter 1937
Gower M Seaton Ramblers U/23 2006
Gower M Seaton Ramblers U/23 2007
Graham C Greenacres 1984
Graham R Kilburn 1962
Grantham D P Broadview 1998
Gray C Adelaide University 1992
Gray T Glandore 2000
Green G Hyde Park 1964
Green S Riverside 1982
Green S Riverside 1984
Greer A S Riverside 1957
Gregerson J University 1966
Gregory L S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1954
Gregory L S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1955
Gregory L S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1957
Gregory L S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1959
Gregov S Broadview U/23 2006
Griffen J D Adelaide College 1981
Griffen J D Adelaide College 1982
Griffen J D Adelaide College 1983
Griffiths C G Brighton District and Old Scholars 1995
Griffiths H F Semaphore Central 1947
Griffiths H F Semaphore Central 1948
Griffiths H F Semaphore Central 1949
Griffiths H F Semaphore Central 1950
Griffiths K R Adelaide Teachers College 1973
Griffiths K R Adelaide University 1974
Griffiths K R Adelaide University 1976
Griffiths K R Teachers College 1967
Griffiths K R Teachers College 1968
Griffiths K R Teachers College 1969
Griffiths K R Teachers College 1970
Griffiths R Kenilworth 1925
Grigg B Exeter 1965
Grocke N Broadview U/23 2008
Grocke N Broadview U/23 2009
Grocke N Broadview U/23 2010
Grocke N J Broadview U/23 2006
Grocke N J Broadview U/23 2007
Gross C Walkerville 1954
Gross C Walkerville 1955
Grosser W Goodwood Saints U/23 2005
Grovie A Henley 1955
Growden T G Kilburn 1999
Growden T G Kilburn 2000
Grundel C R Semaphore Central 1926
Grundel C R Semaphore Central 1927
Gubbins F S W Walkerville 1952
Gunning N S University 1925
Gunning N S University 1926
Gurney D National Bank 1982
Hack A Teachers College 1930
Haines P Teachers College 1967
Hale C Flinders Park 1957
Hales Nicholas Port District U/23 2015
Hales Nicholas Port District 2016
Hall T D Adelaide College 1984
Hall T D Adelaide College 1985
Hall T D Adelaide University 1986
Halliday C R Payneham 1947
Halliday C R Payneham 1948
Hameister P Riverside 1967
Hamill M Riverside 1986
Hamilton D A Woodville 1947
Hamilton G Riverside 1977
Hamilton G Riverside 1979
Hamilton P Riverside 1977
Hamilton W K Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1979
Hamilton W K Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1981
Hamilton W K Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1982
Hampel C M Semaphore Central 1928
Hancock A C Adelaide University 1983
Hancock B J Gaza 2001
Hancock R R University 1951
Hand J Gepps Cross U/23 2012
Hand J Gepps Cross U/23 2013
Hand J Tea Tree Gully U/23 2014
Hand R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1939
Handley K A Riverside 1992
Haniford S Broadview U/23 2010
Hank B J Adelaide College 1984
Hank T W Greek-Camden 1990
Hank T W Greek-Camden 1991
Hann D Payneham 1962
Hann R K Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1983
Hann W L University 1931
Hann W L University 1934
Hanna M Saint Dominics 1971
Hannam V A Semaphore Central 1934
Hansberry P Scotch Old Collegians 1980
Hansberry P Scotch Old Collegians 1982
Hanton G R Postal Institute 1973
Harbison P A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1954
Hardy H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2010
Hargrave G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1955
Harley R J F Adelaide Teachers College 1977
Harley R J F Adelaide University 1973
Harley R J F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1972
Harley R J F Walkerville 1975
Harries R I University 1965
Harris D I University 1952
Harris N F Semaphore Central 1972
Harris N F Semaphore Central 1974
Harris P Exeter 1960
Harris W Henley And Grange 1930
Harrison I A Flinders University 1971
Harrison I A Scotch Old Collegians 1979
Harrison I A Scotch Old Collegians 1980
Harrison I A Scotch Old Collegians 1981
Harrison I A Scotch Old Collegians 1982
Harrison M J Adelaide University 1984
Harrison R Edwardstown 1997
Harrison W Broadview U/23 2005
Harrison W Gepps Cross 2003
Harvey J Riverside 1993
Harvey P Kenilworth 1957
Harvey R Kilburn 1999
Harvey R J Exeter 1948
Harvey R J Exeter 1949
Harvey R J Exeter 1950
Harvey R J Exeter 1951
Harvey R J Kilburn 2003
Harvey R O N Exeter 1951
Harwood R C Exeter 1972
Haseldine T Salisbury North U/23 2007
Haseldine T Salisbury North U/23 2008
Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians 1973
Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians 1976
Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians 1977
Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians 1979
Haslam W R Scotch Old Collegians 1980
Haslam W R University 1965
Hawes F Semaphore Central 1959
Hawke N J Brighton 1961
Hawkins M A Kilburn 1998
Hay J Salisbury North U/23 2008
Hay J Salisbury North U/23 2009
Hay W G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1947
Haythorpe R N Kilburn 1999
Haythorpe R N Kilburn 2000
Hayward A F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1936
Hayward A F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1937
Hearn R J Adelaide University 1980
Hearn R J Adelaide University 1981
Hearn R J Adelaide University 1984
Heeps P Henley District and Old Scholars 1978
Heffernan T Port District U/23 2014
Heinrich H G Walkerville 1956
Herzick D Salisbury North 1996
Heskith R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1964
Hewett I L Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1984
Hewitt M Teachers College 1970
Hewitt R M Goodwood 1951
Hewitt R N Woodville 1958
Higgie F D Eastwood Rechabite 1956
Hill D C University 1961
Hill J H West Adelaide United 1935
Hill J H West Adelaide United 1936
Hill P Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1953
Hill P Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1954
Hinds K F Woodville 1948
Hobbs J S Alberton Church United 1952
Hobbs S Semaphore Central 1957
Hockridge I G Adelaide University 1969
Hockridge I G University 1968
Hoffman B Payneham 1964
Hogan J J Christian Brothers College O C 1939
Holder H R Goodwood 1934
Holland D S Henley 2004
Holland K Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2014
Holm C Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2011
Holm C Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2012
Holman M Riverside 1977
Holmes B Semaphore Central 1972
Homan T Broadview 1979
Homan T Broadview 1980
Homan T Broadview 1981
Homan T Broadview 1982
Homan T Broadview 1983
Hone B W University 1926
Hood B Salisbury North U/23 2013
Hooper I H Pulteney Old Scholars 1936
Hooper I H Pulteney Old Scholars 1937
Hooper I H Pulteney Old Scholars 1938
Hooper J Semaphore Central 1930
Hooper J F University 1962
Hornhardt R Broadview U/23 2008
Horsnell A Henley Greek 1994
Horsnell A Henley Greek 1995
Horwood C M Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1986
Horwood C M Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1987
Horwood C M Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1992
Houston D Kilburn 1964
Howells A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1986
Howlett P Teachers College 1962
Howlett P Teachers College 1964
Howson D P Kilburn 1960
Howson D P Kilburn 1961
Huddlestone W Exeter 1960
Hudson W SA Railways Institute 1939
Hudson W F Woodville 1948
Hunt B F Adelaide University 1970
Hunt T Exeter 1964
Hunt T Exeter 1965
Hunt T Exeter 1966
Hunter C C Riverside 1975
Hunter C C Riverside 1976
Hunter C C Riverside 1978
Hunter C C Riverside 1979
Hunter C C Riverside 1980
Hunter C C Seaton Ramblers 1972
Hunter C C Seaton Ramblers 1973
Hunter C C Seaton Ramblers 1974
Huppatz P Greenacres 1988
Huppatz S A Broadview 1996
Hurley D A Edwardstown 1999
Hurley P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1983
Hurley P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1986
Hurley P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1987
Hurley T Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2009
Hurley- Wellington G Adelaide University U/23 2014
Hutchings S D Goodwood Saints 2000
Hutchings S D Goodwood Saints 2001
Hutchinson W D Teachers College 1966
Hyde G O University 1958
Hyde G O University 1961
Hywood M A Brighton District and Old Scholars 1994
Ide I D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1968
Ide I D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1969
Ide I D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1970
Iles W Exeter 1950
Iljecsen D Henley 2004
Iljecsen D Henley U/23 2005
Inglis A J Semaphore Central 1937
Inglis A J Semaphore Central 1938
Inglis A J Semaphore Central 1939
Inglis M G Semaphore Central 1951
Inglis S D Adelaide College 1980
Inglis S D Adelaide College 1981
Inman K D Semaphore Central 1930
Irons J R Semaphore Central 1977
Irvine C M Riverside 1951
Irvine C M Semaphore Central 1954
Irvine C M Semaphore Central 1955
Jacka J Henley And Grange 1930
Jackson W R University 1963
Jackson W R University 1964
Jacques T Teachers College 1964
Jacquier C Exeter 1954
Jamar C Goodwood Saints U/23 2011
James J P Seaton Ramblers 2002
James W R University 1928
Jamieson K G Payneham 1975
Jamieson K G Payneham 1976
Jamieson K G Payneham 1977
Jamieson K G Payneham 1978
Jannsen D J Payneham 1956
Jaques J J Seaton Ramblers 2002
Jarman T Flinders Park 1956
Jarman T Flinders Park 1957
Jarratt C A Walkerville 1949
Jarratt C A Walkerville 1951
Jarratt C A Walkerville 1952
Jarratt C A Walkerville 1954
Jarratt C A Walkerville 1955
Jarrett G H Scotch Old Collegians 1939
Jarvis D Riverside 1969
Jarvis H E Colonel Light Gardens 1938
Jarvis H E Teachers College 1937
Jay J Kingswood 1925
Jay M M University 1966
Jens J M University 1934
Johansen B Salisbury North U/23 2011
John D Brighton 1963
Johncock J Henley U/23 2005
Johns C M Port District 1992
Johnson G N Kelvinator 1949
Johnson G N Kelvinator 1950
Johnson J Exeter 1936
Johnson J Semaphore Central 1937
Johnson R G University 1954
Johnson R G University 1955
Johnson S M Adelaide Teachers College 1973
Johnson S M Adelaide University 1974
Johnson W Teachers College 1967
Johnson W M Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1960
Johnston P Scotch Old Collegians 1985
Johnston P Scotch Old Collegians 1986
Johnston R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1988
Jolly N Payneham Norwood Union U/23 2009
Jolly N Payneham Norwood Union U/23 2012
Jolly S Exeter 1972
Jones E R Kelvinator 1948
Jones E R Kelvinator 1949
Jones H Kensington 1933
Jones K B Semaphore Central 1929
Jones M E University 1963
Jones M G Broadview 1996
Jordan B Woodville 1947
Jordan F South Adelaide Ramblers 1927
Jordan F South Adelaide Ramblers 1928
Jordan F South Adelaide Ramblers 1929
Jordan S Salisbury North U/23 2006
Jordan S Salisbury North U/23 2008
Juniper G Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1985
Juniper G Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1986
Juniper J Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2008
Juttner L G Henley And Grange 1936
Juttner L G West Adelaide United 1937
Kappelle J Gaza U/23 2006
Karutz R Q Rosewater 1976
Katsaros E Adelaide College 1979
Katsaros E Adelaide College 1980
Katsaros E Adelaide College 1981
Katsaros E Adelaide Teachers College 1978
Katsaros J Adelaide University 1971
Katsaros J Adelaide University 1972
Katsaros J Adelaide University 1973
Katsaros J Adelaide University 1974
Katsaros T J Adelaide University 1998
Keam C Kenilworth 1925
Keane R A West Adelaide United 1936
Keane R A West Adelaide United 1937
Keatly M S Kilburn 2004
Keeble M Greenacres 1984
Keenihan T Payneham 1967
Kells E Goodwood Saints U/23 2006
Kelly K C University 1961
Kelly R Port District U/23 2008
Kelly R Port District U/23 2009
Kemp M J Broadview 1986
Kemp M J Broadview 1987
Kemp M J Broadview 1988
Kemp M J Broadview 1989
Kemp M J Broadview 1995
Kemp P J L Broadview 1988
Kemp P J L Broadview 1989
Kemp P J L Broadview 1995
Kemp P J L Broadview 1998
Kemp P J L Broadview 1999
Kennett S D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1983
Kenny M D Adelaide University 1982
Kenny M D Adelaide University 1983
Kenny M D Adelaide University 1984
Kenny M F Flinders Park 1977
Kent R Goodwood Saints 1998
Keough P H Semaphore Central 1950
Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1993
Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1994
Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1995
Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1996
Ker J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1997
Ker J Scotch Old Collegians 1999
Kerr D Flinders University 1971
Kerr M Gaza U/23 2009
Kerr M Gaza U/23 2010
Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University 1975
Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University 1976
Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University 1977
Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University 1978
Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University 1980
Kerr-Grant M Adelaide University 1981
Kerston P W Henley 1976
Keville A J Underdale 1936
Kewell S R Adelaide University 1991
Kewell S R Adelaide University 1992
Keynes R B Adelaide University 1978
Keynes R B Adelaide University 1979
Keynes R B Adelaide University 1981
Killian A B Riverside 1988
Killian A B Riverside 1989
Killian A B Riverside 1991
King L Kenilworth 1926
King L Kenilworth 1927
King L Kenilworth 1929
King N R Henley And Grange 1934
Kinnear J B Woodville 1956
Kinnear J B Woodville 1957
Kinnear W Kenilworth 1931
Kiplocks P Riverside 1983
Kiplocks P Saint Dominics 1979
Kiplocks P Saint Dominics 1981
Kitchener M J University 1953
Kite R F Teachers College 1961
Kitschke D V Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1998
Kitschke D V Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1999
Klaebe B J Kilburn 1993
Kleinschmidt P University 1937
Kleinschmidt P University 1938
Klemm Lewis Payneham Norwood Union U/23 2015
Klemm Lewis Payneham Norwood Union 2016
Kluzek M Scotch Old Collegians 2003
Knight R G Semaphore Central 1936
Koch D Semaphore Central 1954
Koch D Semaphore Central 1955
Koch D Semaphore Central 1958
Koerner J Kingswood 1925
Kostanos C Semaphore Central 1967
Koziol G Payneham 1974
Koziol G Payneham 1975
Koziol G Payneham 1977
Kozlowski J Alberton United 1980
Kozlowski J Alberton United 1981
Kranz E A Kensington 1934
Krieger G E University 1954
Krieger G E University 1955
Krieger G E University 1958
Krome H A Kenilworth 1925
Krome H A Kenilworth 1926
Krome H A Kenilworth 1927
Krzeminski M West Croydon 1985
Kupsch D J Broadview 1992
Kurtz D Teachers College 1970
Kurzel T Adelaide University U/23 2007
Kyriacou H Greek-Camden 1990
Ladd J W University 1949
Lagzdins M Walkerville 1973
Lambert C J Broadview 1997
Lambert P J Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1998
Lancaster D W Flinders Park 1976
Lange C C Exeter 1968
Lange C C Exeter 1969
Langley G R A Colonel Light Gardens 1938
Laslett A J University 1963
Lauder G R Kilburn 1989
Lauder G R Kilburn 1990
Lauder G R Kilburn 1991
Lauder G R Kilburn 1993
Laurie J B University 1953
Lawrence R J University 1951
Lawrence R J University 1952
Lawrence R J University 1953
Lawson L Rosewater 1967
Lawson S Riverside 1984
Leak W H Eastwood Rechabite 1936
Lee J Marryatville 1927
Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1934
Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1935
Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1936
Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1937
Lee R A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1938
Leigh M Athelstone U/23 2014
LeMessurier A P Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1933
LeMessurier A P Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1939
LeMessurier A P University 1937
Lemmey A Adelaide College 1980
Lenthall M B Kilburn 1978
Lenthall M B Kilburn 1979
Lenthall M B Kilburn 1980
Lenthall M B Kilburn 1981
Lenthall M B Seaton Ramblers 1974
Levy J Salisbury North U/23 2005
Librandi V Riverside 1985
Librandi V Seaton Ramblers 1982
Lidstone G Exeter 1955
Ligertwood N C University 1939
Lill J C University 1958
Line H B Semaphore Central 1949
Lister D Kilburn 1993
Litster D Riverside 1967
Litster D T Rostrevor Old Collegians 2004
Llewellyn J L Scotch Old Collegians 1990
Lloyd R Kings Old Collegians 1967
Lockwood J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2014
Lockwood Jordan Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2015
Lockwood Jordan Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 2016
Lomman L I Payneham 1953
Longmire N Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1987
Lovegrove T Broadview 1981
Lowry D R Kilburn 1978
Lowry D R Kilburn 1979
Lowry D R Kilburn 1980
Lowry D R Riverside 1982
Lukosius R Henley 1998
Lyall W C Kilburn 1990
Lyon M E University 1950
MacIlwain R I Scotch Old Collegians 1937
MacIlwain R I Scotch Old Collegians 1938
Maddern S Port District 1999
Magarey B A University 1938
Magnusson R C Semaphore Central 1953
Maher S Salisbury U/23 2012
Main H W Kenilworth 1926
Manning K Salisbury North U/23 2005
Manuel G Riverside 1982
Manuel G Riverside 1984
Manuel G Riverside 1988
Manuel H J Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1927
Manuel J P Rosewater 1978
Manuel J P Rosewater 1980
Manuel L Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2013
Marriott E Exeter 1935
Marsh K Riverside 1970
Marshall R D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1966
Marshall R D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1967
Martin D Henley District and Old Scholars 1981
Martin J G University 1953
Martin J G University 1954
Martin T P Adelaide University 1998
Martin T P Adelaide University 2002
Martinello H Flinders Park U/23 2012
Martinovic M Riverside 1984
Martinovic M Riverside 1986
Martinovic M Riverside 1987
Mason J J Broadview 1986
Mason J J Broadview 1989
Masters H L University 1936
Mathews R Riverside 1990
Mattie H Henley And Grange 1935
May J R Adelaide University 1997
May T L Broadview 2001
May T L Broadview 2002
May T L Broadview 2003
Mayfield A Scotch Old Collegians 1983
Mayfield L Kingswood 1925
McArthur G Rosewater 1965
McAuliffe T M University 1957
McCallum Daniel Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2015
McCallum Daniel Rostrevor Old Collegians 2016
McCann P Flinders University 1971
McCann P Flinders University 1972
McCann P J Broadview 1979
McCann P J Broadview 1981
McCarthy C R Christian Brothers College O C 1968
McClure T S Kilburn 1990
McClure T S Kilburn 1991
McCormack N B Greek-Camden 1991
McDonald I Semaphore Central 1954
McDonald M Kenilworth 1929
McDonnell S Henley U/23 2010
McDougall R S Saint Augustine 1929
McFarlane J D Adelaide University 1970
McFarlane J D Adelaide University 1971
McFarlane J D Adelaide University 1972
McFarlane J D Adelaide University 1975
McFarlane J H Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1953
McFarlane J P University 1933
McFarlane J P University 1934
McFarlane J P University 1935
McFarlane J P University 1936
McGahan S C Adelaide University 1999
McGorm J Alberton Church United 1932
McGorm J Alberton Church United 1933
McGowan B J Semaphore Central 1968
McGregor J B Kingswood 1927
McInerney T J Exeter 1953
McInerney T J Woodville 1949
McIntyre D R Salisbury North 2000
McKay Alex Tea Tree Gully U/23 2015
McKay Alex Tea Tree Gully 2016
McKay D B Kelvinator 1948
McKenna T Riverside 1970
McKenny K YMCA 1928
McKinnon R M PHOS Camden 1997
McKnight M W Kings Old Collegians 1936
McLachlan C Port District 1999
McLean D G Broadview 1980
McLean D G Broadview 1981
McLean L Semaphore Central 1939
McLeod A A Scotch Old Collegians 1930
McLeod A A Scotch Old Collegians 1932
McLeod I L SA Railways Institute 1938
McLeod J K A University 1950
McLeod J K A University 1952
McLeod J K A University 1953
McLeod J K A University 1954
McMichael R V University 1931
McMichael R V University 1932
McRae W YMCA 1926
Melhuish G L Kenilworth 1934
Mellow D Kilburn 1994
Melville Trent Tea Tree Gully U/23 2015
Melville Trent Tea Tree Gully 2016
Merchant A M Goodwood Saints 1998
Merritt P Gaza 2004
Mestrov T J University 1958
Meyer C H A University 1960
Miatke B Walkerville 1954
Michelmore B J University 1948
Michelmore B J University 1949
Miles G R Adelaide University 1990
Miles G R Adelaide University 1993
Miles G R Adelaide University 1994
Miles J Hyde Park 1966
Millar Z Eastern Park U/23 2010
Miller A Glenunga 1970
Miller A Glenunga 1971
Mills L Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1939
Mills S Semaphore Central 1977
Mitchell A L University 1928
Mitchell L Adelaide University 1970
Mitton R G Teachers College 1926
Molloy C Gaza 1994
Molyneux C Kilburn U/23 2012
Montgomery G A Riverside 1984
Montgomery O W Semaphore Central 1926
Montgomery O W Semaphore Central 1927
Montgomery O W Semaphore Central 1928
Montgomery O W Semaphore Central 1929
Moon B Salisbury North U/23 2009
Moore C Exeter 1972
Moore N A Kingswood 1927
Moore S A Kilburn 1991
Moore S A Kilburn 1993
Moore S A Kilburn 1995
Moore S A Riverside 1989
Moorefield J Goodwood 1967
Morgan A R Flinders Park 1949
Morgan M Greek-Camden 1988
Morgan M Greek-Camden 1989
Morgan M Greek-Camden 1990
Morgan M Greek-Camden 1991
Morrell R C Greek-Camden 1989
Morrell R C Greek-Camden 1990
Morrell R C Greek-Camden 1991
Morton P G University 1961
Morton P T Saint Augustine 1929
Morton P T Saint Augustine 1933
Moten R F Adelaide University 1997
Motley C Salisbury North U/23 2008
Moy S D Adelaide University 1987
Moyle B Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2011
Muecke G L University 1967
Muecke R G University 1966
Muir A D Adelaide University 1990
Muir A D Adelaide University 1991
Muir A D Adelaide University 1992
Muir A D Adelaide University 1993
Muir A D Adelaide University 1994
Muir A D Adelaide University 1995
Muir A D Adelaide University 1996
Muir J Henley Greek 1995
Murcott L Kilburn 1987
Murdoch Austin Old Ignatians U/23 2015
Murdock Austin Old Ignatians 2016
Murray G Kenilworth 1926
Murray G Kenilworth 1927
Murray R A Exeter 1951
Myers M Myer 1954
Myers M Myer 1955
Mystick B Riverside 1965
Naish C M Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1994
Narroway M Pulteney Old Scholars 1939
Natoli M C Kilburn 1991
Natoli M C Kilburn 1992
Natt M F Exeter 1948
Natt M F Exeter 1949
Natt M F Exeter 1950
Natt M F Exeter 1951
Natt M F Exeter 1952
Natt M F Exeter 1953
Natt M F Exeter 1954
Natt M F Exeter 1955
Nelligan J Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2012
Nesbitt H Kingswood 1926
Nettle R Teachers College 1930
Neve D K Broadview 1980
Newham D PHOS Camden 2000
Newland B Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1933
Nicholls F T Underdale 1938
Nichols K Tea Tree Gully 1996
Nielsen B J Adelaide Teachers College 1976
Nielsen B J Adelaide Teachers College 1978
Niemann D J Henley 2004
Noonan J Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2011
Noske B Tea Tree Gully U/23 2007
Nugent L B Brighton 1962
Nyskohus Jason Port District U/23 2015
Nyskohus Jason Port District 2016
O’Halloran B Hyde Park 1964
O’Keefe V Kilburn 1962
O’Malley T J Rosewater 1970
O’Malley W Rostrevor Old Collegians U/23 2012
O’Regan E W Semaphore Central 1929
O’Sullivan P Payneham 1967
Obst A P West Croydon 1985
Obst A P West Croydon 1987
Olekalns E P Adelaide University 1975
Olekalns E P Adelaide University 1978
Olekalns E P Adelaide University 1979
Olekalns E P Adelaide University 1980
Olekalns E P Adelaide University 1981
Olekalns E P Adelaide University 1982
Oliver A J Goodwood 1925
Oliver R Goodwood 1962
Oliver R Goodwood 1969
Oliver R Riverside 1965
Opie P Gaza U/23 2010
Ormond R Payneham 1970
Ormond R Payneham 1971
Ottens C P Goodwood Saints 1996
Owens B Port District 1992
Owens B Port District 1993
Owens B Port District 1994
Owens B Port District 1995
Packham K W Saint Augustine 1929
Page G W University 1938
Page J L Postal Institute 1968
Page J L Postal Institute 1969
Page J L Postal Institute 1970
Page P C Goodwood Saints 1995
Page P C Goodwood Saints 1998
Pak-Poy P G University 1955
Pak-Poy P G University 1956
Palmer A E Payneham 1939
Palmer E G Kenilworth 1926
Panagaris J Goodwood Saints 1992
Panagaris J Greek 1985
Papageorgiou C Gaza U/23 2009
Parham L J SMOSH West Lakes U/23 2007
Parisi A A Adelaide University 2000
Parker A J Adelaide University 1977
Parker G D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1985
Parker G D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1986
Parker G D Seaton Ramblers 1983
Parkinson D H Kings Old Collegians 1954
Parkinson D H Kings Old Collegians 1962
Parkinson D H Kings Old Collegians 1963
Parks K Kilburn U/23 2011
Parousis W Riverside 1979
Parousis W Riverside 1980
Parousis W Semaphore Central 1974
Parousis W Semaphore Central 1975
Parousis W Semaphore Central 1976
Parr Mitchell Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2015
Parr Mitchell Sacred Heart Old Collegians 2016
Parsons S Scotch Old Collegians 1981
Pascoe A P Salisbury North 2002
Pascoe C S Adelaide University 1996
Pascoe C S Pooraka 1998
Pascoe J Scotch Old Collegians 1998
Pash J H Teachers College 1937
Pastyn L Henley 2003
Pastyn L Henley U/23 2006
Pavlich J Henley U/23 2010
Paynter W Adelaide University U/23 2013
Payze M Henley Greek 1994
Payze M Henley Greek 1996
Pearce D Saint Dominics 1980
Pearce J M Broadview 2004
Pearce N Kilburn U/23 2012
Pearce R Saint Dominics 1982
Pedersen C Riverside 1987
Pedersen C Riverside 1989
Pedersen C Riverside 1990
Pedersen H A Exeter 1949
Pedersen H A Exeter 1950
Pedler A Henley U/23 2014
Pedler J D Port District 2001
Peek J Brighton 1959
Perrott M D Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1959
Perry D Port District U/23 2005
Perry R Riverside 1959
Perugini R PHOS Camden 1997
Perugini R PHOS Camden 1998
Peterson T E Woodville South 2003
Pfitzner J C University 1962
Pfitzner J C University 1963
Philcox P Kilburn 1993
Pickering G Payneham 1971
Pierson W Henley Greek 1994
Pilkington D Flinders Park 1974
Pilkington D Saint Dominics 1973
Pink R Semaphore Central 1960
Pinkney F Pembroke Old Scholars U/23 2008
Ploenges W B Goodwood Saints 1992
Ploenges W B Goodwood Saints 1993
Ploenges W B Goodwood Saints 1994
Pohlner M J Goodwood Saints 2004
Pohlner M J PHOS Camden 2000
Pohlner M J PHOS Camden 2003
Polden D Woodville 1950
Polden D Woodville 1951
Pollock S Tea Tree Gully U/23 2009
Poole M J Broadview 1996
Pope A PHOS Camden 2001
Pope A PHOS Camden 2002
Porter J F B Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1931
Post I E Goodwood 1972
Post I E Goodwood 1973
Post I E Payneham 1974
Post I E Payneham 1975
Potter R Payneham 1963
Potter R Payneham 1964
Potter R Payneham 1965
Potticary T Salisbury North U/23 2008
Potts K Walkerville 1958
Poulton L Kenilworth 1954
Poulton L Walkerville 1949
Powell P Semaphore Central 1955
Powell P Semaphore Central 1957
Powell P Semaphore Central 1958
Powell R W Semaphore Central 1958
Powell R W Semaphore Central 1959
Powell W J Exeter 1938
Powell W J Exeter 1939
Power B C Port District 1995
Power B C Saint Michaels Old Scholars & Hindmarsh 1994
Prescott S J Edwardstown 1998
Prest J S Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1983
Prest J S Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1986
Price O H Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1948
Price O H Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1953
Prior A J University 1964
Prior B Port District U/23 2010
Proud A R Scotch Old Collegians 1990
Puccini C A Adelaide University 1999
Purdy J P Goodwood 1968
Quinn J R Riverside 1950
Quinn J R Riverside 1951
Quinn J R Semaphore Central 1948
Quinn J R Semaphore Central 1949
Quinn O T Underdale 1938
Quintrell W R University 1951
Rack J W Kilburn 1994
Radetti C Gaza U/23 2005
Radetti C Gaza U/23 2006
Radetti C Gaza U/23 2007
Radetti T Gaza U/23 2005
Rainsford J Semaphore Central 1970
Rainsford J Semaphore Central 1971
Rankin R Semaphore Central 1962
Rayner N Woodville South U/23 2012
Reardon S P Greek-Camden 1987
Reardon S P Greek-Camden 1988
Reeves K R Gepps Cross 1997
Reeves L A Eastwood Rechabite 1935
Reeves L A Eastwood Rechabite 1937
Reeves L A Kenilworth 1936
Reeves M J Semaphore Central 1948
Reu D G Goodwood Saints 1992
Reval A Semaphore Central 1932
Richards D Alberton Church United 1937
Richmond B Kingswood 1926
Richter A T Kilburn 2001
Richter J K Salisbury North 2000
Richter R Broadview U/23 2007
Richter R Broadview U/23 2008
Ridgway P C Riverside 1989
Ridgway P C Riverside 1990
Ridley D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1964
Roach A Broadview 1986
Roache G E Flinders Park 1974
Roache G E Flinders Park 1976
Roache G E Semaphore Central 1972
Roache G E Semaphore Central 1973
Robb M Salisbury U/23 2011
Roberts R Henley And Grange 1927
Robertson A J Semaphore Central 1925
Robertson B Salisbury North U/23 2012
Robertson I Teachers College 1964
Robertson I University 1965
Robertson P R Scotch Old Collegians 1931
Roberts-Thomson K R Adelaide University 1996
Robins G Kilburn 1983
Robson J PHOS Camden U/23 2009
Robson J PHOS Camden U/23 2010
Roche A M Gaza 2003
Rodgers T Adelaide Teachers College 1972
Roe G Walkerville 1958
Roennfeldt A Flinders Park 1967
Rofe P J L Adelaide University 1969
Rofe P J L Adelaide University 1970
Rofe P J L Adelaide University 1971
Rofe P J L Adelaide University 1972
Rofe P J L Adelaide University 1973
Rofe P J L Adelaide University 1974
Rogers T L Postal Institute 1974
Roocke M C Kilburn 1990
Roocke M C Kilburn 1991
Rosentha J Port District U/23 2014
Rosenthal J Port District U/23 2012
Rosenthal J Port District U/23 2013
Rosenthal Joshua Port District U/23 2015
Rosenthal Joshua Port District 2016
Rotolo M Salisbury North U/23 2009
Rowe M PHOS Camden U/23 2009
Rowett A Edwardstown 2001
Rozenbergs A Walkerville 1973
Rudloff N Tea Tree Gully U/23 2014
Rudloff Nathan Tea Tree Gully U/23 2015
Rudloff Nathan Tea Tree Gully 2016
Rugari M Kilburn 2000
Rundle B T Brighton 1958
Rundle B T Brighton 1959
Russell D E Exeter 1947
Russell G J Kilburn 1994
Russell G J Kilburn 1995
Russell G J Kilburn 1996
Russell J H J Semaphore Central 1960
Russell M A Adelaide University 1990
Ryan B W PHOS Camden 1994
Ryan B W Plympton High Old Scholars 1993
Ryan D M Kilburn 1996
Ryan H F Flinders Park 1951
Salisbury J A Broadview 1997
Salisbury J A Broadview 1998
Salisbury J A Broadview 1999
Salisbury J A Broadview 2000
Salisbury J A Glenunga 1991
Salvemini K J Semaphore Central 1950
Salvemini K J Semaphore Central 1958
Salvemini K J Semaphore Central 1959
Sanders D H Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1949
Sandford G PHOS Camden 2002
Sandford G PHOS Camden 2003
Sandford G PHOS Camden 2004
Sandland J S Adelaide University 1969
Sangster C B University 1928
Sangster C B University 1929
Sangster C B University 1930
Sangster C B University 1931
Sangster C R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1965
Sangster J F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1966
Sangster J F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1967
Sangster J F University 1961
Sangster J F University 1964
Sangster J F University 1965
Sangster J W University 1935
Saphilidis P Goodwood Saints U/23 2005
Sapranidis S Greek-Camden 1990
Sapranidis S Greek-Camden 1991
Saul R Walkerville 1954
Saunders P F Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1950
Savage R Riverside 1966
Sawford J W Semaphore Central 1953
Sawford J W Semaphore Central 1954
Sawyer P Kenilworth 1926
Sawyer R Kenilworth 1927
Saywell D Western Teachers 1967
Scarman D Kenilworth 1932
Schlicker T Broadview U/23 2011
Schlicker T Broadview U/23 2013
Schmid S W Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1985
Schmid S W Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1992
Schmidt G Pulteney Old Scholars 1985
Schreiber G Port District U/23 2011
Schultz G R Walkerville 1952
Schulz C W Adelaide University 1984
Schulz C W Adelaide University 1986
Schulz T Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2012
Schwartz M Adelaide University 1975
Schwartz M Adelaide University 1976
Schwartz M Adelaide University 1978
Scott G Underdale 1935
Seager S A Payneham 1950
Seal N Port District 2004
Seedsman K R Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1952
Seedsman K R University 1949
Seedsman K R University 1950
Selfe J Gaza U/23 2006
Seppelt B M University 1959
Seppelt B M University 1960
Seppelt G A Hyde Park 1964
Seppelt G A Hyde Park 1965
Seppelt I H University 1931
Seppelt I H University 1932
Shannon S H Rosewater 1952
Sharley P H Adelaide University 1983
Sharpe M Salisbury North U/23 2013
Shaw H M YMCA 1934
Shea W J Semaphore Central 1960
Shearer S Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1987
Sheridan B Broadview U/23 2007
Sherry A J Broadview 1990
Sherry A J Broadview 1992
Sherry A J Broadview 1993
Shields R Rosewater 1954
Sibbick J J Adelaide University 2001
Sibbick J J Adelaide University 2002
Siebels K P H Prince Alfred Old Collegians U/23 2014
Siebels Karl Prince Alfred Old Collegians U/23 2015
Siebels Karl Prince Alfred Old Collegians 2016
Simmons B R Adelaide University 1970
Simmons D Henley Greek 1995
Simmons K H Semaphore Central 1953
Simmons K H Semaphore Central 1954
Simmons K H Semaphore Central 1955
Simmons K H Semaphore Central 1956
Simon L L Saint Augustine 1928
Simons G D Riverside 1989
Simons G D Riverside 1990
Simpson H G Colonel Light Gardens 1947
Simpson H G Colonel Light Gardens 1948
Simpson J C Port District 1993
Simpson M A Broadview 1982
Simpson M A Broadview 1983
Simpson M A Broadview 1984
Simpson M A Broadview 1985
Simpson M A Broadview 1986
Simpson M A Broadview 1988
Simpson M A Broadview 1989
Sims G W Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1961
Sims K C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1950
Sincock H Henley And Grange 1928
Skara A Goodwood Saints U/23 2013
Skinner B A Exeter 1953
Skinner B A Exeter 1959
Skinner B A Exeter 1960
Skinner B A Exeter 1961
Skinner M H Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1965
Skinner R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1959
Skinner R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1960
Skorzewski F W Riverside 1976
Skorzewski F W Riverside 1977
Skorzewski F W Riverside 1979
Slade R Payneham 1957
Slade R Payneham 1958
Slee C M Goodwood Saints 1996
Slee C M Goodwood Saints 1997
Smart B W Payneham 1964
Smart B W Payneham 1965
Smart B W Payneham 1966
Smart B W Payneham 1967
Smart G Kilburn 1980
Smelt Benjamin Adelaide University U/23 2015
Smelt Benjamin Adelaide University 2016
Smith B Edwardstown 2000
Smith G B Flinders Park 1953
Smith G J Adelaide University 1997
Smith H Semaphore Central 1926
Smith J W Kenilworth 1929
Smith N Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2010
Smith P Gepps Cross 2003
Smith P Gepps Cross 2004
Smith P Postal Institute 1970
Smith P Postal Institute 1972
Smith R J Port District 1999
Smith W Kenilworth 1930
Smith W R Goodwood Saints 1993
Snelling P Henley District and Old Scholars 1981
Solly J Salisbury North U/23 2013
Solomon J Greek-Camden 1987
Solomon J Greek-Camden 1988
Spanagel M D Seaton Ramblers 1996
Spanagel M D Seaton Ramblers 1997
Spehr L N Gepps Cross 2003
Spencer M T Goodwood Saints 1999
Spencer M T Goodwood Saints 2002
Spencer M T Goodwood Saints 2003
Spencer P Athelstone 1997
Spirou K Greek-Camden 1988
Spirou K Port District 1993
Spirou K Port District 1994
Spriggs Scott Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2015
Spriggs Scott Scotch Old Collegians 2016
Spurway-Humphries D Gepps Cross U/23 2009
Stacey J Kingswood 1925
Staker J L Rosewater 1973
Staker J L Rosewater 1976
Stanes R Glenunga 1978
Stauwer W Broadview 1978
Stengle A Gepps Cross U/23 2010
Stent Matthew Golden Grove U/23 2015
Stent Matthew Golden Grove 2016
Stephens D C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1984
Stephens G Rosewater 1979
Stephens H Riverside 1989
Stephens J E C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1936
Stephens J E C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1937
Stephenson J Kenilworth 1929
Stephenson J Kenilworth 1931
Stephenson J Kenilworth 1932
Stevens L A Woodville 1952
Stewart D M Kilburn 1990
Stewart D M Kilburn 1991
Stone M Scotch Old Collegians 1982
Story J A PHOS Camden 2003
Stott R C H Kingswood 1931
Stringer J Payneham 1978
Stuart D Adelaide University 1969
Stuart D Riverside 1970
Stuart D Riverside 1971
Stuart D Teachers College 1968
Sumner T Woodville South U/23 2011
Sutherland P Scotch Old Collegians 1987
Swann T J Pooraka 2003
Symons A Kenilworth 1927
Taggart Patrick Unley Mercedes Jets U/23 2015
Taggart Patrick Unley Mercedes Jets 2016
Tait S Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1984
Tait S Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1985
Tait S Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1986
Tamke S C Adelaide University 1997
Tankosic D Greek 1985
Tapp J Exeter 1950
Tardif R Adelaide University 1971
Taylor B Exeter 1968
Teagle K Woodville 1947
Teagle K Woodville 1948
Teakle B Henley Greek 1996
Tessman J Salisbury North 2004
Teubner M D Adelaide University 1976
Thamm D Broadview U/23 2012
Thiel P Riverside 1977
Thomas B W Myer 1954
Thomas C L Seaton Ramblers U/23 2007
Thomas D Port District U/23 2011
Thomas D P Kilburn 2001
Thomas G J Riverside 1958
Thomas P Kilburn 1979
Thomas P Kilburn 1980
Thomas P Kilburn 1981
Thomas P Kilburn 1982
Thompson C V Mount Barker 1930
Thompson F Walkerville 1964
Thompson H M University 1934
Thomson C A Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1988
Thomson S Adelaide University U/23 2011
Thorpe R H Walkerville 1953
Thorpe W Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2014
Tidswell J W E Kilburn 1960
Tidswell J W E Kilburn 1961
Tierney P T Riverside 1968
Tierney P T Riverside 1969
Tierney P T Riverside 1970
Tierney P T Riverside 1971
Tierney P T Riverside 1972
Tierney P T Teachers College 1966
Tierney P T Walkerville 1973
Tierney P T Walkerville 1975
Tiller M Goodwood Saints U/23 2014
Tilley A J Seaton Ramblers 1972
Todd R G University 1961
Toms E C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1931
Toms E C Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1932
Tonkes S Port District U/23 2014
Tosold B Port District U/23 2007
Tregonning A G A University 1947
Tregonning A G A University 1948
Tregonning A G A University 1949
Treloar A E C Kenilworth 1925
Treloar T Seaton Ramblers U/23 2008
Trewin N Walkerville 1950
Trickett F Walkerville 1950
Trimbell A Riverside 1959
Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians 1999
Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians 2001
Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians 2002
Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians 2003
Trimboli M Rostrevor Old Collegians 2004
Trumble S T P Adelaide University 1974
Trumble S T P Adelaide University 1975
Trumble S T P Adelaide University 1976
Truscott S Kilburn 2003
Tuckwell R H University 1954
Tuckwell R H University 1956
Tully H C South Adelaide Ramblers 1927
Tully H C South Adelaide Ramblers 1928
Tumes J S Adelaide University 1998
Tunbridge H Semaphore Central 1932
Tunbridge H Semaphore Central 1933
Tunbridge P B University 1952
Tunbridge P B University 1953
Tuohy D S Saint Augustine 1932
Tuohy H P Eastwood Rechabite 1935
Tuohy H P Eastwood Rechabite 1937
Turner D Payneham 1970
Twopeny A Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2013
Tylor M Port District 1998
Tylor M Port District 1999
Tymmons B C Goodwood Saints 2001
Tymmons B C Goodwood Saints 2002
Tyrrell K Goodwood Saints U/23 2006
Underdown K J Exeter 1973
Underdown K J Exeter 1974
Underdown K J Exeter 1975
Underwood Samuel Scotch Old Collegians U/23 2015
Underwood Samuel Scotch Old Collegians 2016
Uren B Hyde Park 1962
Van Dieman R Glenunga 1979
Van Soest S Tea Tree Gully 2003
Van Soest S Tea Tree Gully 2004
Vanzetta D J Kilburn 1993
Vast M J Semaphore Central 1976
Vast M J Semaphore Central 1977
Vaux B M Gaza 1994
Venning M SA Railways Institute 1930
Vertudaches D Tea Tree Gully 2003
Vincent A J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1988
Vincent A J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1989
Vincent A J Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1990
Vincent H D Exeter 1938
Vincent H D Exeter 1939
Visser S W Henley Greek 1996
Volbrecht S W Kilburn 1960
Volbrecht S W Kilburn 1961
Volbrecht S W Kilburn 1962
Volbrecht S W Kilburn 1963
Vozzo C V Greek-Camden 1991
Wadham J Kenilworth 1925
Wait J Port District 2004
Wakelin D R Goodwood Saints 2002
Wakelin D R Goodwood Saints 2003
Waldeck A G C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1929
Waldeck A G C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1931
Walker B Goodwood 1958
Walker D Saint Dominics 1981
Walker J Salisbury North U/23 2010
Walker N Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1986
Walker S N PHOS Camden 2002
Walker W A Kenilworth 1933
Wallent T PHOS Camden U/23 2010
Walsh J F University 1950
Walsh J F University 1953
Walsh J F University 1954
Walsh L S University 1925
Walsh L S University 1926
Walsh N A Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1928
Walter R D S Teachers College 1930
Walter R D S Teachers College 1931
Waltham R D University 1967
Waltham R D University 1968
Waltham T C Prince Alfred Old Collegians 2000
Ward I R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1937
Ward S J Broadview 2000
Ware B Payneham 1939
Wareing P Riverside 1981
Warley R Semaphore Central 1961
Warner L Payneham 1978
Warner P B Greenacres 1990
Washyn M J Adelaide University 1992
Watkins B Rostrevor Old Collegians 2004
Watts J Port District 1999
Watts S Edwardstown 2001
Webber B Adelaide Teachers College 1973
Webber L Underdale 1928
Webber L Underdale 1929
Webber M J Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1983
Webber M J Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1984
Webber R Teachers College 1947
Weidemann W J Kilburn 2002
Welford J P Payneham 1962
Welford J P Payneham 1963
Welford J P Payneham 1964
Welford J P Payneham 1965
Welford J P Payneham 1966
Welford J P Payneham 1967
Welford J P Payneham 1968
Welford J P Payneham 1969
Welford J P Payneham 1971
Wellington M B Adelaide University 1980
Wellington Steven Broadview U/23 2015
Wellington Steven Broadview 2016
Wells G P Seaton Ramblers 1974
Wells G P Seaton Ramblers 1977
Wells G P Seaton Ramblers 1978
Wells G P Seaton Ramblers 1980
Wells G P Seaton Ramblers 1981
Wells G P Seaton Ramblers 1982
Wells H L Semaphore Central 1938
Wells S J Goodwood Saints 1992
Whaley P A Adelaide College 1982
Whelan B PHOS Camden 1997
Whelan B PHOS Camden 1998
Whelan D T Goodwood Saints 1991
Whelan D T Goodwood Saints 1993
Whelan R Kenilworth 1947
Whitbread B Riverside 1960
White I L Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1990
White L B Salisbury North 2001
White N Adelaide College 1983
White R Riverside 1961
White R Riverside 1962
White T Broadview 2002
White V Alberton Church United 1951
White W C J University 1933
White W C J University 1934
Whitelock L Goodwood Saints U/23 2013
Whitelock L Goodwood Saints U/23 2014
Whitelock Lou Goodwood Saints U/23 2015
Whitelock Lou Goodwood Saints 2016
Whiting G Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2011
Whiting H Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2010
Whiting P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1984
Whiting P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1985
Whitrow R A Kenilworth 1938
Whittaker G C Payneham 1938
Whittle G Riverside 1977
Wilke L B Kingswood 1927
Wilke L B Kingswood 1928
Wilkins G R Seaton Ramblers 2002
Wilkins M A Broadview 1990
Wilkins M A Broadview 1991
Wilkinson K S Walkerville 1951
Wilkinson K S Walkerville 1953
Wilkinson K S Walkerville 1954
Willats A Broadview 1979
Williams A Tea Tree Gully U/23 2008
Williams C D Adelaide University 1987
Williams C D Adelaide University 1988
Williams D R Payneham 1975
Williams D R Payneham 1977
Williams G Kilburn 1959
Williams G Kilburn 1960
Williams G Kilburn 1961
Williams G Kilburn 1962
Williams M R Kings Old Collegians 1949
Williams P Riverside 1984
Williams P Riverside 1985
Williams P Riverside 1986
Williams P Riverside 1987
Williams T D Flinders Park 2002
Williamson D Henley U/23 2010
Willmott I G Kilburn 1991
Willoughby R Riverside 1985
Willsmore I P Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1985
Willsmore I P Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1986
Willsmore I P Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1988
Willsmore I P Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1987
Wilson B E Riverside 1961
Wilson B E Riverside 1962
Wilson D J Flinders Park 1975
Wilson F M Underdale 1934
Wilson G P University 1956
Wilson G P University 1957
Wilson J Sacred Heart Old Collegians U/23 2008
Wilson M PHOS Camden U/23 2008
Wilson M Saint Peter’s Old Collegians U/23 2009
Wintle D S Broadview 1995
Winton R Goodwood 1956
Wittwer J Gepps Cross U/23 2013
Wood R L Kings Old Collegians 1947
Wood R L Kings Old Collegians 1948
Wood R L Kings Old Collegians 1949
Wood R L Kings Old Collegians 1950
Wood R L Kings Old Collegians 1951
Wood S Gaza U/23 2005
Woodcock B D Payneham 1975
Woodgate D Saint Peter’s Old Collegians 1965
Woods J N T Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1931
Woodward O G University 1947
Woodward O G University 1949
Woolford R Gaza 1964
Worden D Payneham 1964
Worden D Payneham 1965
Worden D West Croydon 1981
Wormald M Henley Greek 1996
Wormald M Henley Greek 1997
Wortmeyer K E Flinders Park 1957
Wortmeyer K E Henley 1956
Wright G Flinders Park 1969
Wright N J Kilburn U/23 2006
Wright N J Kilburn U/23 2007
Wundke M R Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1956
Wyles D Kilburn 1998
Yon M Woodville 1953
Young P D Greek-Camden 1991
Young R Walkerville 1950
Zilm T P Goodwood Saints 1992
Zilm T P Goodwood Saints 1993
Zubrinich P Payneham 1978
Zucker K L Exeter 1948

History Home

Thanks To Our Major Sponsors