SAAFL Team of the Year 1980-2015 – By Year

History Home

YEAR CLUB PLAYER
1980 Adelaide College Greg Cox
1980 Adelaide College Michael Flynn
1980 Adelaide College Andrew Lemmey
1980 Adelaide University Ian Bradshaw
1980 Adelaide University Malcolm Kerr-Grant
1980 Adelaide University Egils Olekalns
1980 Adelaide University Bill Parousis
1980 Broadview Kevin Aistrope
1980 Broadview Noel Annear Captain
1980 Broadview Terry Homan
1980 Broadview Trevor Lovegrove
1980 Broadview Danny Neve
1980 Henley Paul Snelling
1980 Kilburn Garry Smart
1980 Kilburn Peter Thomas
1980 Pulteney OS John Griffen
1980 Riverside Michael Greenslade
1980 Scotch OC Peter Hansberry
1980 Scotch OC Ian Harrison
1980 Scotch OC Michael Weatherald Coach
1980 St Dominics David Pearce
1981 Adelaide College Melvin Chesser
1981 Adelaide College John Griffen Captain
1981 Adelaide College Jeff Zadow
1981 Adelaide University Egils Olekalns
1981 Adelaide University Mark Wellington
1981 Broadview Kevin Aistrope
1981 Broadview Pat McCann
1981 Broadview Dale McLean
1981 Henley Martin Woods
1981 Kilburn Ray Dohnt
1981 Kilburn Peter Holman
1981 Kilburn Geoff Robbins
1981 Kilburn Keith Summersides
1981 Kilburn Peter Thomas
1981 Riverside Noel Annear Playing Coach
1981 Riverside Kym Kretschmer
1981 Riverside Marty Martinovic
1981 Riverside Gerry Noonan
1981 Scotch OC Rob Coulls
1981 West Croydon Greg Mules
1981 West Croydon Daryl Worden
1982 Adelaide College John Griffen
1982 Adelaide College Paul Whaley
1982 Adelaide College Paul White
1982 Adelaide University Stephen Agnew
1982 Adelaide University Alan Hancock
1982 Adelaide University Michael Kenny
1982 Adelaide University Egils Olekalns
1982 Broadview Kevin Aistrope
1982 Broadview Ian Hockley
1982 Broadview Terry Homan
1982 Broadview Trevor Lovegrove
1982 Broadview Mark Simpson
1982 Kilburn Peter Thomas Captain
1982 Prince Alfred OC Stephen Farrell
1982 Prince Alfred OC Stephen Kennett
1982 Prince Alfred OC Graham Vasileff
1982 Riverside Noel Annear Coach
1982 Riverside Kym Kretschmer
1982 Riverside Daryl Lowry
1982 Riverside Geoff Manuel
1982 Seaton Ramblers Vinny Labrani
1982 St Dominics Robin Pearce
1983 Adelaide College Andrew Antonello
1983 Adelaide College Mark Cunnington
1983 Adelaide College John Griffen
1983 Adelaide University Michael Eaton
1983 Adelaide University Sandy Hancock
1983 Adelaide University Michael Kenny
1983 Adelaide University Egils Olekalns
1983 Adelaide University Peter Sharley
1983 Broadview Phil Allan
1983 Broadview Terry Homan
1983 Broadview Mark Simpson
1983 Greek Clinton Giles
1983 Kilburn Geoff Robbins
1983 Riverside Noel Annear Captain/Coach
1983 Riverside Ivan Coles
1983 Riverside Daryl Lowry
1983 Riverside Geoff Manuel
1983 Riverside Bill Willoughby
1983 Seaton Ramblers Peter Cousins
1983 St Peter’s OC Bill Botten
1984 Adelaide College Andrew Antonello
1984 Adelaide College Mark Cunnington
1984 Adelaide University Richard Anderson
1984 Adelaide University Craig Schultz
1984 Broadview Steve O’Dorcic
1984 Broadview Mark Simpson
1984 Broadview Mike Storti
1984 Greek Ken Crane
1984 Greek Gary Richardson
1984 Greek Harry Stoubos
1984 Greek Dragan Tankosic
1984 Kenilworth Tony Fiore
1984 Riverside Noel Annear Coach
1984 Riverside Marty Martinovic
1984 Riverside Peter Williams
1984 Sacred Heart OC Greg Juniper
1984 Sacred Heart OC Peter Whiting
1984 Seaton Ramblers Bill Carroll
1984 Seaton Ramblers Peter Cousins
1984 St Peter’s OC Bill Botten
1988 Adelaide University Sandy Hancock
1988 Broadview Peter Carera
1988 Broadview Paul Kemp
1988 Broadview Joffrey Pearce
1988 Fitzroy Terry Lewis
1988 Greek-Camden John Economou
1988 Greek-Camden Aris Gatoudis
1988 Greek-Camden Shane Reardon Captain
1988 Greenacres Kevin Aistrope
1988 Greenacres Stephen Clifford Coach
1988 Greenacres Paul Pugliese
1988 Kilburn Gary Argus
1988 Pulteney OS Craig Pettigrew
1988 Riverside Ashley Cranwell
1988 Riverside Chris Pedersen
1988 Rostrevor OC Michael Carey
1988 Scotch OC Darryl Brown
1988 St Peter’s OC Chris Horwood
1988 St Peter’s OC Christian Thompson
1988 St Peter’s OC Andrew Vincent
1988 Woodville South Morgan Armstrong
1989 Adelaide University Richard Alm
1989 Brighton High OS Ian Cox
1989 Broadview Nigel Beneke
1989 Broadview Steve Bowler
1989 Broadview Mark Kemp
1989 Broadview Jamie Mason
1989 Broadview Tony Roach Coach
1989 Greek-Camden Olaf Bode
1989 Greek-Camden Tom Hank
1989 Greek-Camden Michael Morgan
1989 Greek-Camden Rob Morrell
1989 Greenacres Russell Evans
1989 Greenacres Peter Warner
1989 Kilburn David Harte
1989 Kilburn Gavin Lauder
1989 Riverside Colin Bald
1989 Riverside Ashley Cranwell
1989 Riverside Greg Simmons
1989 Rostrevor OC Michael Carey
1989 St Peter’s OC Simon Newman
1989 Woodville South John Tobin
1990 Adelaide University Grant Miles
1990 Adelaide University Mark Russell
1990 Broadview Phillip Canino
1990 Broadview Michael Wilkins
1990 Goodwood Saints Stuart Wells
1990 Greek-Camden John Economou
1990 Greek-Camden Rob Morrell
1990 Greek-Camden Shane Reardon Coach
1990 Greek-Camden Jack Solomon
1990 Kilburn Gavin Lauder
1990 Kilburn Trevor McClure
1990 Kilburn Les Murcott
1990 Kilburn Duane Stewart
1990 Kilburn Neil Turner
1990 Riverside Shane Moore
1990 Riverside Chris Pedersen
1990 Riverside Greg Simmons
1990 Scotch OC Neil Cross
1990 Scotch OC Todd Dunow
1990 Scotch OC Tony Proud
1990 St Peter’s OC Chris Horwood
1990 St Peter’s OC Andrew Vincent
1991 Adelaide University Joel Finnis
1991 Adelaide University Andrew Muir
1991 Gaza Martin Poole
1991 Goodwood Saints Andrew Forrest
1991 Goodwood Saints Brett Goodman
1991 Greek-Camden Olaf Bode
1991 Greek-Camden John Economou
1991 Greek-Camden Michael Morgan
1991 Greek-Camden Rob Morrell
1991 Greek-Camden Shane Reardon Coach
1991 Greek-Camden Jack Solomon
1991 Greek-Camden Peter Young
1991 Greenacres Bob Bamford
1991 Kilburn Trevor McClure
1991 Kilburn Shane Moore
1991 Kilburn Maurice Natoli
1991 Scotch OC Adam Catford
1991 Scotch OC Clay Chaplin
1991 Scotch OC Tony Proud
1991 St Peter’s OC Gavin Crosby
1991 St Peter’s OC Chris Horwood
1992 Adelaide University Corey Gray
1992 Adelaide University Andrew Muir
1992 Broadview Peter Crerar
1992 Broadview David Kupsch
1992 Broadview Tim Valente
1992 Gaza Lee Hallam
1992 Gaza Danny Larkins
1992 Goodwood Saints Warren Ploenges
1992 Goodwood Saints Stuart Wells
1992 Greek-Camden Noel McCormack
1992 Greek-Camden Peter Morgan
1992 Kilburn Des Hicks
1992 Kilburn Duane Massey
1992 Port District Tim Cocking
1992 Port District Steve Curtis Coach
1992 Port District Craig Lum
1992 Port District Brenton Owens
1992 Rostrevor OC Mick De Conti
1992 Sacred Heart OC Steve Schmid
1992 Scotch OC Adam Catford
1992 St Peter’s OC Chris Horwood
1994 Adelaide University Tim Ford
1994 Adelaide University Nick Hoskins
1994 Adelaide University Grant Miles
1994 Adelaide University Andrew Muir
1994 Broadview Chris Lambert
1994 Gaza David Kelly
1994 Gaza Brenton Vaux
1994 Henley Greek Phil Dawkins
1994 Henley Greek Andrew Engelhardt
1994 Henley Greek Andrew Horsnell
1994 Henley Greek Mark Payze
1994 Kilburn Damien Mellow
1994 Kilburn Glenn Russell
1994 PHOS Camden Bradley Ryan
1994 Port District Noel Annear Coach
1994 Port District Wayne Carlin
1994 Port District Tim Cocking
1994 Port District Brett Harrity
1994 Port District Brenton Owens
1994 Port District Kevin Spirou
1994 Prince Alfred OC Todd Ferguson
1994 St Peter’s OC Jon Ker
1995 Adelaide University Andrew Muir
1995 Brighton District and OS Ian Cox
1995 Brighton District and OS Chris Griffiths
1995 Broadview Troy Dicker
1995 Broadview Mark Jones
1995 Broadview Mark Kemp
1995 Broadview Paul Kemp Captain
1995 Broadview Chris Lambert
1995 Gaza Martin Poole
1995 Goodwood Saints Darren Stevenson
1995 Henley Greek David Simmons
1995 Kilburn Ben Armstrong
1995 Kilburn Shane Moore
1995 Kilburn Tony Roach Coach
1995 Kilburn Glen Russell
1995 Port District Bohdan Power
1995 Seaton Ramblers Steve Berrgren
1995 Tea Tree Gully Jamie Ainsworth
1995 Tea Tree Gully Adam Betterman
1995 Tea Tree Gully Dale Betterman
1995 Tea Tree Gully Andrew Gordon
1995 Tea Tree Gully Kym Nicholls
1996 Adelaide University Noel Annear Joint Coach
1996 Adelaide University Simon Dixon
1996 Adelaide University Todd Ferguson
1996 Adelaide University Terry McEvoy Joint Coach
1996 Adelaide University Andrew Muir
1996 Adelaide University Kurt Roberts-Thomson
1996 Adelaide University Ian White
1996 Broadview David Nicholson
1996 Edwardstown Jason Bromilow
1996 Edwardstown Brett Smallacombe
1996 Edwardstown Gerard Toohey
1996 Edwardstown Mark Young
1996 Goodwood Saints Craig Dewhirst
1996 Goodwood Saints Darren Stevenson
1996 Goodwood Saints David Whelan
1996 Henley Greek Tim Johns
1996 Henley Greek Matt Wormald
1996 Kilburn Joe Rack
1996 Kilburn Andrew Savage
1996 Kilburn Dallas Wiles
1996 Salisbury North Damien Herzick
1996 Tea Tree Gully Dale Betterman
1996 Tea Tree Gully Anthony Zanker
1997 Adelaide University Evan Arnold
1997 Adelaide University Simon Dixon
1997 Adelaide University Josh May
1997 Athelstone Pieter Spencer
1997 Broadview Barry Buckskin
1997 Broadview Marc Jones
1997 Broadview Paul Kemp
1997 Broadview Justin Salisbury
1997 Edwardstown Richard Harrison
1997 Goodwood Saints Paul Cox
1997 Goodwood Saints Jason Goodes
1997 Goodwood Saints Brenton Honor
1997 Goodwood Saints Peter McCarty
1997 Goodwood Saints Chris Slee
1997 Henley Greek Phil Dawkins
1997 Henley Greek Stacey Visser
1997 Henley Greek Matt Wormald
1997 Kilburn Daniel Flesfader
1997 PHOS Camden Rob McKinnon
1997 PHOS Camden Rob Perugini
1997 PHOS Camden Ben Whelan
1997 Port District Damien Angove
1998 Adelaide University Tom Martin
1998 Adelaide University Andrew Muir
1998 Adelaide University Darren Thomas
1998 Broadview Daniel Grantham
1998 Broadview Paul Kemp Captain
1998 Broadview Adam Nicks
1998 Broadview Tony Roach Coach
1998 Broadview Justin Salisbury
1998 Edwardstown Stephen Carr
1998 Edwardstown Dale Hurley
1998 Edwardstown Stephen Prescott
1998 Goodwood Saints Robbie Kent
1998 Goodwood Saints Peter McCarty
1998 Goodwood Saints Travis Modra
1998 Goodwood Saints Paul Page
1998 Kilburn Mark Hawkins
1998 Kilburn Russell Haythorpe
1998 PHOS Camden Lincoln Hayes
1998 PHOS Camden Adrian Pope
1998 Pooraka Craig Herraman
1998 Port District Mark Tylor
1998 Sacred Heart OC Damian Kitschke
1998 Scotch OC James Pascoe
1999 Adelaide University Evan Arnold
1999 Adelaide University Will James
1999 Adelaide University Nigel Rudge
1999 Adelaide University Peter Simmons
1999 Athelstone Troy Kerwood
1999 Athelstone Paul Zoontjens
1999 Broadview Paul Kemp
1999 Broadview Justin Salisbury
1999 Edwardstown Brad Smith
1999 Glandore Shannon Goldsmith
1999 Goodwood Saints Luke Remfry
1999 Goodwood Saints Mark Ryan
1999 Goodwood Saints Matthew Spencer
1999 Kilburn Daniel Flesfader
1999 Kilburn Trevor Growden
1999 Kilburn Ryan Harvey
1999 Kilburn Dallas Wiles
1999 PHOS Camden Jason Keays
1999 PHOS Camden Damien Newham
1999 Port District Jamie Baldiserra
1999 Port District Jeremy Broadbent
1999 Port District Jake Watts
1999 Scotch OC Jon Ker
2000 Adelaide University Evan Arnold
2000 Adelaide University Christian Puccini
2000 Athelstone Marc Marshall
2000 Broadview Ryan Boyle
2000 Broadview Mark Jones
2000 Broadview Paul Kemp
2000 Broadview Anthony Ruffles
2000 Broadview Justin Salisbury
2000 Glandore Zeb Bonney
2000 Glandore Dominic Fotia
2000 Goodwood Saints Mark Ryan
2000 Henley Shannon Stacey
2000 Kilburn Daniel Flesfader
2000 Kilburn Jarrod Harvey
2000 PHOS Camden Gary Peach Coach
2000 PHOS Camden Malcolm Pohlner
2000 PHOS Camden Adrian Pope
2000 Port Districr Aaron Wanders
2000 Port District Damien Angove
2000 Port District Christopher McLachlan
2000 Salisbury North David Johns
2000 Salisbury North David McIntyre
2000 Salisbury North John Richter
2001 Adelaide University Brenton Cardone
2001 Adelaide University Hamish Dillon
2001 Adelaide University Jono Fraser
2001 Adelaide University Andrew Muir
2001 Adelaide University Antony Parisi
2001 Adelaide University Jamie Sibbick
2001 Broadview Trevor May
2001 Edwardstown Matt Carberry
2001 Gaza Shaun Gatto
2001 Gaza Ben Hancock
2001 Gaza David Kelly
2001 Gaza Willie Sansbury
2001 Goodwood Saints Brad Tymmons
2001 Kilburn Ben Armstrong
2001 Kilburn Roger Delaney Coach
2001 Kilburn Adam Douglas
2001 Kilburn Ryan Harvey
2001 Kilburn Daniel Thomas
2001 PHOS Camden Adrian Pope
2001 Port District Jamie Baldiserra Captain
2001 Port District John Hatsitopanidis
2001 Rostrevor OC Marcus Trimboli
2001 Salisbury North David Johns
2002 Adelaide University Hamish Dillon
2002 Adelaide University Jamie Sibbick
2002 Broadview Joshua Contin
2002 Broadview Mark Jones
2002 Gaza Shawn McGregor
2002 Gaza Paul Merritt
2002 Gepps Cross Adam Heuskes
2002 Goodwood Saints Matthew Spencer
2002 Goodwood Saints Daniel Wakelin
2002 Kilburn Ben Armstrong
2002 Kilburn Wayne Weidemann
2002 PHOS Camden Craig Bensch
2002 PHOS Camden Mark Edwards
2002 PHOS Camden Damian Newham
2002 PHOS Camden Gary Peach Coach
2002 PHOS Camden Glenn Sandford
2002 Pooraka David Bartel
2002 Port District Jamie Baldiserra
2002 Rostrevor OC Marcus Trimboli
2002 Salisbury North Andrew Pascoe
2002 Scotch OC Matthew Kluzek
2002 Seaton Ramblers Jeremy Jacques
2002 Tea Tree Gully Glenn Mount
2003 Adelaide University Brenton Cardone
2003 Adelaide University Nigel Rudge
2003 Broadview Jamie Cammerano
2003 Broadview Mark Jones
2003 Broadview Jason Roe Coach
2003 Broadview Michael Stevens
2003 Gaza Paul Merritt
2003 Gaza Aaron Roche
2003 Gaza Wayne Weidemann
2003 Gepps Cross Wade Harrison
2003 Gepps Cross Peter Smith
2003 Goodwood Saints Matthew Spencer
2003 Goodwood Saints Daniel Wakelin
2003 Kilburn Ryan Harvey
2003 Kilburn Matt Keatley
2003 PHOS Camden Glenn Sandford
2003 Pooraka David Bartel
2003 Port District Nathan Seal
2003 Rostrevor OC Drew Litster
2003 Salisbury North Callum Crook
2003 Salisbury North Andrew Pascoe
2003 Seaton Ramblers Christopher Robertson
2003 Seaton Ramblers Aaron Wanders
2004 Adelaide University Paul Magarey
2004 Broadview Luke Abell
2004 Broadview Ben Casey
2004 Broadview Josh Pearce
2004 Broadview Jason Roe Coach
2004 Broadview Travis White
2004 Gaza David Kelly
2004 Gaza Paul Merritt
2004 Gaza Dillon Stephenson
2004 Gaza Tim White
2004 Gepps Cross Peter Smith
2004 Goodwood Saints David Bartel
2004 Goodwood Saints Malcolm Pohlner
2004 Goodwood Saints Matthew Spencer
2004 PHOS Camden Brad Stephens
2004 Port District Darren Perry
2004 Port District Julian Wait
2004 Rostrevor OC Drew Litster
2004 Rostrevor OC Damien Polkingthorne
2004 Rostrevor OC Ben Watkins
2004 Salisbury North Andrew Pascoe
2004 Salisbury North Simon Warner
2004 Tea Tree Gully Shannon Van Soest
2005 Adelaide University Clark Roberts-Thomson
2005 Broadview Shaun Baker
2005 Broadview Ben Casey
2005 Broadview Martin Porter
2005 Gaza Russell Haythorpe
2005 Gaza Paul Merritt
2005 Gaza Tyson Radetti
2005 Gaza Scott Wood
2005 Goodwood Saints David Bartel
2005 Goodwood Saints Trevor Hill Coach
2005 Goodwood Saints Malcolm Pohlner
2005 Goodwood Saints Matthew Spencer
2005 Henley Luke Duncan
2005 Henley Jeremy Johncock
2005 Henley Tim Rosewall
2005 Port District Matthew Ashley
2005 Port District Chris Martin
2005 Port District Darren Perry
2005 Rostrevor OC Matthew Bazzica
2005 Rostrevor OC Sam Chadwick
2005 Rostrevor OC Drew Litster
2005 Rostrevor OC Ben Watkins
2005 Salisbury North Heath Mortimer
2006 Adelaide University Andrew Alesci
2006 Adelaide University Tom Martin
2006 Adelaide University Josh Vanderloo
2006 Adelaide University Jon Worthley
2006 Broadview Ben Casey
2006 Edwardstown Dwayne Treasure
2006 Gaza Josh Byerlee
2006 Gaza Ryan Klemasz
2006 Gaza Paul Merritt
2006 Gaza Chris Radetti
2006 Gepps Cross Peter Smith
2006 Goodwood Saints David Bartel
2006 Goodwood Saints Mark Demasi
2006 Goodwood Saints Trent Mills Coach
2006 Goodwood Saints Kendrick Tyrrell
2006 Henley Mitch Andrews
2006 Henley Luke Pastyn
2006 Port District Derek Clarke
2006 Rostrevor OC Drew Litster
2006 Rostrevor OC Anthony Medhurst
2006 Salisbury North Dean Cutting
2006 Salisbury North Shane Jordan
2006 Seaton Ramblers Sean Coard
2007 Adelaide University Tom Bartlett
2007 Broadview Ben Casey
2007 Broadview Nathan Grocke
2007 Broadview Michael Stevens
2007 Edwardstown Matthew Golding
2007 Gaza Ricky Butler
2007 Gaza Shawn McGregor
2007 Gaza Chris Radetti
2007 Gaza Tyson Radetti
2007 Gepps Cross Daniel Roberts
2007 Goodwood Saints Matthew Earl
2007 Goodwood Saints Matthew Illman
2007 Goodwood Saints Trent Mills Coach
2007 Goodwood Saints Matthew Spencer
2007 Goodwood Saints Scott Webb
2007 Rostrevor OC Tom Chadwick
2007 Rostrevor OC Rick Giles
2007 Rostrevor OC Drew Litster
2007 Rostrevor OC Chris Pahl
2007 Salisbury North Dean Cutting
2007 Salisbury North Simon Warner
2007 Tea Tree Gully Ben Noske
2007 Tea Tree Gully Steven Pitt
2008 Broadview Nathan Grocke
2008 Gaza Ricky Butler
2008 Gepps Cross David Alloca
2008 Gepps Cross Scott Challen
2008 Gepps Cross Peter Smith
2008 Goodwood Saints David Bartel
2008 Goodwood Saints Mark Demasi
2008 Goodwood Saints Trent Mills Coach
2008 Goodwood Saints Brenton Reidy
2008 Henley Joel Cullen
2008 Henley Ross Pederson
2008 Henley Jason Turner
2008 Port District Matthew Gates
2008 Port District Michael Smart
2008 Rostrevor OC Tom Chadwick
2008 Rostrevor OC Drew Litster
2008 Salisbury North Dean Cutting
2008 Salisbury North Ben Halliday
2008 Salisbury North Shane Jordan
2008 Salisbury North Shane Slater
2008 Seaton Ramblers Sean Coard
2008 Tea Tree Gully Sean Chambers
2008 Tea Tree Gully Robert Young
2009 Gaza Michael Kerr
2009 Gaza Henry Mason
2009 Gaza Jason Ramsey
2009 Gaza Blake Wegener
2009 Gepps Cross Jason Collins
2009 Gepps Cross Kane Officer
2009 Goodwood Saints Anthony Dempsey
2009 Goodwood Saints Matthew Illman
2009 Goodwood Saints Trent Mills Coach
2009 Henley Dennis Redden
2009 Henley Jason Turner
2009 Modbury Joel Vanderveld
2009 Port District Ryan Kelly
2009 Rostrevor OC Ben Birch
2009 Rostrevor OC Drew Litster
2009 Sacred Heart OC Jon Floreani
2009 Salisbury North Dean Cutting
2009 Salisbury North Joseph Hay
2009 Salisbury North Shane Jordan
2009 Tea Tree Gully Matthew Brunoll
2009 Tea Tree Gully Heath Culpitt
2009 Tea Tree Gully Steven Pitt
2009 Tea Tree Gully Steven Pollock
2010 Broadview Christian Grocke
2010 Broadview Rian Hornhardt
2010 Broadview Scott Leal
2010 Eastern Park Zac Millar
2010 Gaza Michael Kerr
2010 Gaza Patrick Opie
2010 Gaza Blake Wegener
2010 Gepps Cross Brodie Hudson
2010 Gepps Cross Alex Stengle
2010 Goodwood Saints Anthony Dempsey
2010 Goodwood Saints Rick Giles
2010 Henley Joel Cullen
2010 Henley Steven Hall Coach
2010 Henley Seamus McDonnell
2010 Henley Vinnie Rugolo
2010 Henley Jason Turner
2010 Payneham NU Chris Radetti
2010 Sacred Heart OC Jon Floreani
2010 Sacred Heart OC Craig Tasborski
2010 Sacred Heart OC Henry Whiting
2010 Salisbury North Joseph Hay
2010 Salisbury North Shane Jordan
2010 Tea Tree Gully Joel Cochrane
2011 Broadview Scott Williams
2011 Eastern Park Shaun Gatto
2011 Gaza Dean Christie
2011 Gaza Nathan Grainger Coach
2011 Gaza Michael Kerr
2011 Gaza Chris Radetti
2011 Gaza Adrian Stephens
2011 Gaza Blake Wegener
2011 Gepps Cross David Alloca
2011 Gepps Cross Brodie Hudson Captain
2011 Gepps Cross Alex Stengle
2011 Goodwood Saints Murray Hamblin
2011 Goodwood Saints Matthew Illman
2011 Goodwood Saints Anthony Skara
2011 Henley Sam Phillipou
2011 Modbury Tim Davey
2011 Old Ignatians Josh Willoughby
2011 PHOS Camden Todd Blacksell
2011 PHOS Camden Michael Bray
2011 Rostrevor OC Craig Holm
2011 Sacred Heart OC Jack Juniper
2011 Salisbury North Steven Evans
2011 Salisbury North Joseph Hay
2011 Salisbury North Shane Slater
2011 Tea Tree Gully Daniel Wicks
2012 Adelaide University Andrew McIntyre
2012 Broadview Scott Williams
2012 Gaza David Alloca
2012 Gaza Trevor Baust
2012 Gaza John Boxer
2012 Gaza Jackson Fielke
2012 Gaza Chris Radetti
2012 Gepps Cross Josh Hand
2012 Gepps Cross Brodie Hudson
2012 Goodwood Saints Tom Anderson
2012 Henley Gavin Colville
2012 Henley Jamie Grosser
2012 Henley Sam Phillipou
2012 Henley Damien Williamson
2012 Port District Matthew Gates
2012 Rostrevor OC Craig Holm
2012 Rostrevor OC Drew Litster
2012 Rostrevor OC Will O’Malley
2012 Sacred Heart OC Matthew Crettenden
2012 St Peter’s OC Ben Kilsby
2012 St Peter’s OC Daniel Roberts
2012 St Peter’s OC Toby Schulz
2012 St Peter’s OC Nick Smith
2013 Adelaide University George Hurley-Wellington
2013 Adelaide University William Paynter
2013 Broadview Nathan Grocke
2013 Flinders Park Hayden Martinello
2013 Gaza David Alloca
2013 Gaza Adam Cullen
2013 Gaza Chris Radetti
2013 Goodwood Saints Nicholas Burgess
2013 Goodwood Saints Kris Vanderloo
2013 Henley Jake Pavlich
2013 Henley Ross Pederson
2013 Rostrevor OC Kieran Holland
2013 Rostrevor OC Craig Holm
2013 Rostrevor OC Brendan Littler
2013 Rostrevor OC Tom Wigley Coach
2013 Salisbury North Michael Eichner
2013 Salisbury North Joseph Hay
2013 Salisbury North Shane Jordan
2013 Scotch OC Paul Cahill
2013 St Peter’s OC Henry Hardy
2013 St Peter’s OC Daniel Roberts
2013 St Peter’s OC Toby Schulz
2013 St Peter’s OC Nick Smith
2014 Adelaide University Seb Paynter
2014 Gaza Nathan Frederick
2014 Gaza Brett Heintz
2014 Goodwood Saints Aaron Bayless
2014 Goodwood Saints Mitch Eleftheriou
2014 Goodwood Saints Shane Tuck
2014 Goodwood Saints Jesse Boundy
2014 Goodwood Saints Brad Dabrowski
2014 Goodwood Saints Tom Anderson
2014 Henley Jeremy Johncock
2014 Port District Josh Rosenthal
2014 Rostrevor OC Heath Commane
2014 Rostrevor OC Craig Holm
2014 Rostrevor OC Kieran Holland
2014 Rostrevor OC Tom Wigley Coach
2014 Rostrevor OC Will O’Malley
2014 Salisbury North Joe Hay
2014 Salisbury North Paul Drieman
2014 St Peter’s OC Nick Smith
2014 Tea Tree Gully Mitch Sandery
2014 Tea Tree Gully Josh Hand
2014 Tea Tree Gully Adam Cockshell
2015 Adelaide University Seb Paynter
2015 Goodwood Saints Tom Anderson
2015 Goodwood Saints Luke Stanton
2015 Goodwood Saints Eric Kells
2015 Goodwood Saints Lou Whitelock
2015 Henley Tim Broadbent
2015 Henley Ned Heath
2015 Payneham NU Lewis Klemm
2015 Payneham NU Cameron Milne
2015 Port District Nick Hales
2015 Port District Brian Leahy
2015 Port Districts Josh Thurgood
2015 Rostrevor OC Heath Commane
2015 Rostrevor OC William O’Malley
2015 Sacred Heart OC Matthew Delmenico
2015 Salisbury North Alex Stengle
2015 Salisbury North Michael Eichner
2015 Tea Tree Gully Josh Hand
2015 Tea Tree Gully Trent Melville
2015 Tea Tree Gully Adam Cockshell
2015 Tea Tree Gully Alex McKay
2015 Tea Tree Gully Mitch Sandery Coach
2015 Unley Mercedes Jets Luke Harder

History Home

Thanks To Our Major Sponsors