SAAFL Under Age Premierships 1953-2016 – By Divisions

History Home

DIVISIONCLUBYEAR
Junior LeagueKenilworth1931
Junior LeagueSemaphore Central1932
U16Payneham1979
U16Broadview1980
U16Gaza1981
U16Gaza1982
U16Gaza1983
U16Rosewater1984
U17Payneham1953
U17Woodville1954
U17Woodville1955
U17Payneham1956
U17Woodville1957
U17Exeter1958
U17Seaton Ramblers1965
U17Rosewater1985
U17Rosewater1986
U17Goodwood Saints1987
U17Gepps Cross1988
U17Gaza1989
U17Greenacres1990
U17Hope Valley1991
U17Greenacres1992
U17Gepps Cross1993
U17Tea Tree Gully1994
U17Port District1995
U17 GoldHenley Greek1996
U17 BlueSalisbury West1996
U17 GoldSalisbury1997
U17 BlueGepps Cross1997
U17 GoldPooraka1998
U17 BlueWoodville South1998
U17 GoldPort District1999
U17 BlueTea Tree Gully1999
U17 GoldSalisbury North2000
U17 BluePort District2000
U17 SouthFitzroy2001
U17 NorthTea Tree Gully2001
U17 CentralHenley2001
U17 SouthPlympton2002
U17 NorthTea Tree Gully2002
U17 CentralSMOSH West Lakes2002
U17 SouthPHOS Camden2003
U17 NorthHope Valley2003
U17 CentralFitzroy2003
U17 SouthGoodwood Saints2004
U17 NorthHope Valley2004
U17 CentralPortland2004
U17 SouthSMOSH West Lakes2005
U17 NorthTea Tree Gully2005
U17 CentralGepps Cross2005
U17Golden Grove2006
U18Exeter1959
U18Exeter1960
U18Brighton1961
U18Flinders Park1962
U18Payneham1962
U18Kilburn1963
U18Gaza1963
U18Kilburn1964
U18Brighton1964
U18Payneham1966
U18Rosewater1967
U18Flinders Park1968
U18Payneham1969
U18Flinders Park1970
U18Flinders Park1971
U18Riverside1972
U18Riverside1973
U18Payneham1974
U18Payneham1975
U18Riverside1976
U18Walkerville1977
U18Henley District and O.S.1978
U18Walkerville1979
U18Henley District and O.S.1980
U18Henley District and O.S.1981
U18Woodville South1982
U18Kilburn1983
U18Broadview1984
U18 D2Lockleys2006
U18 D1Henley2006
U18 YellowSalisbury2007
U18 BlueLockleys2007
U18 YellowSalisbury West2008
U18 BlueHenley2008
U18 YellowHenley2009
U18 RedTea Tree Gully2009
U18 BluePort District2009
U18 YellowGoodwood Saints2010
U18 RedEastern Park2010
U18 BluePort District2010
U18 YellowGoodwood Saints2011
U18 RedEastern Park2011
U18 BlueBroadview2011
U18 YellowSacred Heart OC2012
U18 RedBroadview2012
U18 RedTea Tree Gully2013
U18 YellowGoodwood Saints2013
U18 RedPayneham Norwood Union2014
U18 YellowGoodwood Saints2014
U18 RedGaza2015
U18 YellowPayneham Norwood Union2015
U18 RedPayneham Norwood Union2016
U18 BlueBroadview2016
U18 YellowSalisbury2016
U19Walkerville1965

History Home

Thanks To Our Major Sponsors