SAAFL Under Age Premierships 1953-2016 – Club Alphabetical

History Home

CLUBDIVISIONYEAR
BrightonU181961
BrightonU181964
BroadviewU161980
BroadviewU181984
BroadviewU18 Blue2011
BroadviewU18 Red2012
BroadviewU18 Blue2016
Eastern ParkU18 Red2010
Eastern ParkU18 Red2011
ExeterU171958
ExeterU181959
ExeterU181960
FitzroyU17 South2001
FitzroyU17 Central2003
Flinders ParkU181962
Flinders ParkU181968
Flinders ParkU181970
Flinders ParkU181971
GazaU181963
GazaU161981
GazaU161982
GazaU161983
GazaU171989
GazaU18 Red2015
Gepps CrossU171988
Gepps CrossU171993
Gepps CrossU17 Blue1997
Gepps CrossU17 Central2005
Golden GroveU172006
Goodwood SaintsU171987
Goodwood SaintsU17 South2004
Goodwood SaintsU18 Yellow2010
Goodwood SaintsU18 Yellow2011
Goodwood SaintsU18 Yellow2013
Goodwood SaintsU18 Yellow2014
GreenacresU171990
GreenacresU171992
HenleyU17 Central2001
HenleyU18 D12006
HenleyU18 Blue2008
HenleyU18 Yellow2009
Henley District and O.S.U181978
Henley District and O.S.U181980
Henley District and O.S.U181981
Henley GreekU17 Gold1996
Hope ValleyU171991
Hope ValleyU17 North2003
Hope ValleyU17 North2004
KenilworthJunior League1931
KilburnU181963
KilburnU181964
KilburnU181983
LockleysU18 D22006
LockleysU18 Blue2007
PaynehamU171953
PaynehamU171956
PaynehamU181962
PaynehamU181966
PaynehamU181969
PaynehamU181974
PaynehamU181975
PaynehamU161979
Payneham Norwood UnionU18 Red2014
Payneham Norwood UnionU18 Yellow2015
Payneham Norwood UnionU18 Red2016
PHOS CamdenU17 South2003
PlymptonU17 South2002
PoorakaU17 Gold1998
Port DistrictU171995
Port DistrictU17 Gold1999
Port DistrictU17 Blue2000
Port DistrictU18 Blue2009
Port DistrictU18 Blue2010
PortlandU17 Central2004
RiversideU181972
RiversideU181973
RiversideU181976
RosewaterU181967
RosewaterU161984
RosewaterU171985
RosewaterU171986
Sacred Heart OCU18 Yellow2012
SalisburyU17 Gold1997
SalisburyU18 Yellow2007
SalisburyU18 Yellow2016
Salisbury NorthU17 Gold2000
Salisbury WestU17 Blue1996
Salisbury WestU18 Yellow2008
Seaton RamblersU171965
Semaphore CentralJunior League1932
SMOSH West LakesU17 Central2002
SMOSH West LakesU17 South2005
Tea Tree GullyU171994
Tea Tree GullyU17 Blue1999
Tea Tree GullyU17 North2001
Tea Tree GullyU17 North2002
Tea Tree GullyU17 North2005
Tea Tree GullyU18 Red2009
Tea Tree GullyU18 Red2013
WalkervilleU191965
WalkervilleU181977
WalkervilleU181979
WoodvilleU171954
WoodvilleU171955
WoodvilleU171957
Woodville SouthU181982
Woodville SouthU17 Blue1998

History Home

Thanks To Our Major Sponsors